Durham Region Amateur Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
007 (DRAPL)350,997,5201,475,570,4501,490,60040
300 (Bluffs)58,350115,98025,65018
4M BC (Kim)26,39050,0004,15411
ACDC (DRAPL)14,272,06055,440,6802,741,32055
ACDC (Pete)17,340,890108,160,3502,709,38041
Adams Family (DRAPL)24,050,60096,899,9202,146,03028
Aerosmith (Pete)37,170,580121,341,3303,001,15019
Alien Poker (Bluffs)129,430242,63053,8608
alladins castlw (Todd's Place)56,790131,80024,7104
amazon hunt (Kim)752,6701,290,150149,17019
Austin Powers (DRAPL)23,935,66079,803,3402,885,63014
Avatar Pro (AND)15,388,99066,148,6401,148,14025
Avengers (Kim)1,932,1905,769,440835,81022
Barracora (AND)330,3301,067,02045,17024
Batman Dark Night (Kim)24,971,250223,670,360649,50052
Batman Darknight (DRAPL)28,405,900171,165,8302,433,62082
Batter Up (Pete)815214
Baywatch (DRAPL)209,129,660554,099,7504,798,53034
Big Buck Hunter (Pete)8,585,77038,385,3001,489,52037
Big Guns (AND)1,191,0602,512,870310,1204
Big Hit (Bluffs)46,38083,74019,66025
Blackrose (Kim)5,850,44044,240,930145,20016
Bow and Arrow (Todd's Place)69,580108,34038,0908
Bronco (AND)52,72099,4007,51012
Cactus Jack (EDD)3,832,79012,669,800445,36026
Captain Fantastic (Kim)61,370127,35014,70014
Charlies Angels (Kim)129,840331,88030,61030
Checkpoint (EDD)1,866,83012,573,88037,29033
Class of 1812 (DRAPL)3,456,38021,117,590304,24044
Congo (Alf)413,350,6701,128,865,17065,492,0608
Congo (Bluffs)285,147,120655,713,18064,239,78018
Corvette (DRAPL)332,908,9801,271,525,22013,573,79064
CSI (Kim)9,287,76048,630,34055,25071
Cyclone (AND)1,070,7103,068,300214,19012
Cyclone (Todd's Place)743,7101,844,410202,27030
Deadpool (DRAPL)19,755,41081,608,2702,455,92036
Demolition Man (Bluffs)271,006,380551,761,54026,464,84013
Demolition Man (DRAPL)201,779,4801,400,110,7401,000123
Devil Riders (Kim)950,5601,206,180728,9604
Dirty Harry (AND)297,203,8101,538,120,45057,106,66019
Doctor Who (DRAPL)86,874,070459,945,7003,405,03041
Dr Dude (EDD)2,477,4906,557,260520,35028
Dracula ( Stern ) (Bluffs)142,070731,69015,08041
Dracula (Alf)52,299,530459,453,8503,598,23029
Dracula (Todd's Place)242,940290,260179,4604
Dragon (DRAPL)492,0104,434,80045,00092
Eight Ball (Bluffs)97,030191,72036,99018
Eight Ball Deluxe (Todd's Place)262,210373,590205,5303
El Dorado (Pete)328,3201,164,81019,74033
Elektra (Bluffs)338,9601,110,52052,43012
Elvira Party Monsters (Kim)4,982,670149,048,98010081
Elvis (EDD)18,708,140103,914,3001,955,29041
Elvis (Kim)22,365,630139,747,5901,202,02029
Escape Lost World (Pete)511,0001,445,080153,00014
evel kneival (DRAPL)71,050147,23023,26023
Evel Knievel (Todd's Place)72,60099,06027,8104
Evil Knivel (Kim)148,9101,501,41015,05031
F-14 (DRAPL)803,6204,802,6801035
Fandango (EDD)354,100561,216188,48016
Fire Power II (Bluffs)679,1003,085,36026,13018
Fireball (Pete)858,4201,968,82026,1407
Firepower (Todd's Place)113,190358,99021,72019
Fish Tales (Bluffs)31,652,560132,576,8301028
Flinstones (Kim)173,954,820981,872,22010076
Flintstones (DRAPL)193,057,590518,680,20052,400,1607
Flip Flop (Bluffs)94,040260,70025,71061
Force2 (DRAPL)293,540888,78016,60094
Funhouse (DRAPL)3,395,78013,034,410871,2108
Future Spa (Bluffs)71,110295,21014,29020
Future Spa (Todd's Place)138,670493,69024,2107
genesis (DRAPL)521,1502,736,5601,00044
Ghostbusters (Pete)34,754,660166,734,5402,373,72022
Golden Arrow (Bluffs)80,750148,96016,80025
Golden Eye (DRAPL)230,333,330429,000,000110,000,0003
Gorgar (AND)122,110306,99030,48012
Grand Lizard (DRAPL)5,490,206,730658,710,561,17016,410120
Grand Lizard (Todd's Place)867,4303,457,38022,2007
Grand Prix (DRAPL)393,010907,060162,9508
Guardians of Galaxy (Pete)59,598,510162,969,42020,321,9407
Guns & Roses (DRAPL)462,902,7702,802,656,65084,730,23039
Guns & Roses (Kim)422,840,8001,595,481,330119,507,98066
Hang Glider (Todd's Place)45,56058,66023,7603
Harlem Globetrotters (Todd's Place)161,060438,38044,7804
Harley Davidson Bally (Kim)29,560,800130,667,60013,48511
Harley Davidson Stern (Kim)42,354,02090,301,2501,313,7107
High Speed (DRAPL)594,4103,361,83051,19028
hilo ace (DRAPL)51,910124,71030,69011
hobbit (DRAPL)101,980593,8466,30962
Hobbit (Kim)1,762,25044,271,99016,99461
Hot Shots (EDD)2,306,15015,971,390237,09015
Independence Day (Kim)388,981,7001,649,853,30041,863,00022
Indiana Jones (Kim)25,956,290174,922,600414,99091
INDIANA JONES (Pete)99,578,370521,110,81023,053,43024
Iron Maiden Prem (Pete)38,540,780113,583,5302,859,72014
iron Maiden Pro (DRAPL)59,322,630461,415,6402,081,96062
Iron Man (Pete)8,624,32028,251,4202,395,60024
Jocker Poker (Todd's Place)125,040150,900109,4603
johnny Mnemonic (DRAPL)633,023,0403,241,192,30042,165,11041
Joker Poker (AND)109,370194,01042,64013
Joker Poker (Pete)133,000247,13056,69015
Judge Dredd (Alf)2,413,9905,507,910804,9504
Judge Dredd (AND)69,643,600291,129,2705,387,20024
Judge Dredd (EDD)67,675,720227,230,98017,189,67040
Jungle Queen (DRAPL)56,390112,43037,73013
Jungle Queen (Kim)68,940155,41016,27094
Junkyard (Alf)7,127,01042,176,610522,61028
Jurassic Park (DRAPL)54,221,340140,744,71010,428,69019
kiss (DRAPL)133,810526,80014,13068
Last Action Hero (DRAPL)42,410,74060,794,0505,382,8004
Lethal Weapon (EDD)42,150,270126,708,8202,696,47027
Lightning (DRAPL)405,2201,818,7701,00036
Lord of the Rings (Pete)14,283,91028,794,3502,797,77014
Lost World (Todd's Place)43,920110,4209,86014
Mars Trek (Todd's Place)304,170587,40099,30018
Mata Hari (Todd's Place)111,110225,48023,35018
Maverick (EDD)146,131,740291,912,31082,343,9804
Melody (Pete)1,6804,334221
Metallica (DRAPL)13,619,170282,466,1001,000,000232
Metallica (Pete)13,797,41063,778,7002,736,06021
Meteor (DRAPL)156,200324,22028,5604
middle earth (Kim)164,130463,90062,70011
Monaco (Todd's Place)241,590371,660120,51018
Nascar (DRAPL)11,240,05052,052,2201,627,61030
Night Rider Em (Todd's Place)63,970119,87026,07018
No Fear (Alf)551,781,4403,628,966,10063,513,65032
No Fear (Kim)570,716,9301,483,197,13076,442,3008
no good gophers (Kim)6,433,3909,914,8202,270,0703
noFear (Pete)425,722,870872,386,440145,801,84011
Paragon (EDD)130,730627,38036,00028
Party Zone (Kim)16,239,170271,536,480306,31046
Pin-bot (Bluffs)523,9802,834,12075,01041
pinbot (DRAPL)436,4601,502,22046,02037
Pirates Of The Caribbean (EDD)17,614,850157,244,950558,65640
Pirates Of The Caribbean (Kim)13,382,14062,629,6401,531,45043
Pistol Poker (DRAPL)47,697,050174,549,6605,930,15056
Playboy (DRAPL)6,059,23019,486,9602,070,86029
Playboy (Todd's Place)121,580544,01017,30014
revenge from mars (DRAPL)24,207,40046,454,9207,799,07010
Revenge From Mars (Kim)52,819,140260,465,270704,28057
Rollercoaster (DRAPL)5,543,60033,078,770309,52060
Rolling Stones (Kim)123,330786,2406,76933
Royal Flush (Todd's Place)79,880325,91019,38018
Safecracker (Kim)599,6502,198,390155,41010
ScaredStiff (Pete)2,481,7005,545,960493,82015
Sea Witch (AND)738,3301,381,290162,5506
Shadow (DRAPL)114,470,510847,898,32011,200,53037
Showboat (Pete)6161,05120011
Shrek (EDD)12,273,97045,851,520720,63035
shrek (Pete)11,350,01039,257,8102,096,51018
Silver Slugger (Kim)1,151,7703,890,450120,00027
Silverball Mania (DRAPL)234,840817,82013,94030
Simpsons Pinball Party (Kim)4,694,75018,575,170326,27016
SImpsonsDE (Kim)1,286,0401,991,460768,6708
Sinbad (Pete)64,620207,64019,46014
Six Million Dollar Man (DRAPL)75,740439,4401092
Skyjump (Kim)19,65032,0908,35011
Solar Fire (AND)269,5401,040,28084,04024
Sopranos (EDD)25,530,930131,901,5801,933,60039
Sopranos (Kim)39,509,620180,000,0002,122,00031
Sorcerer (DRAPL)821,8407,659,32075,44054
South Park (Kim)44,868,190152,623,2201,420,20037
Space Odyssey (DRAPL)290,530558,200155,3004
Space Odyssey (Todd's Place)59,590147,42014,5008
Space Shuttle (AND)24,552,310344,788,57025,88021
Space Shuttle (Bluffs)402,2901,011,69090,14016
Spiderman (Kim)35,312,090192,032,8403,644,56061
Star Trek (Kim)16,216,11043,852,6101,305,8106
Star Trek Dataeast (DRAPL)22,975,83070,000,1001,914,34051
Star Trek Stern (DRAPL)24,224,710165,088,53010168
Star Wars Premium (Pete)126,850,520510,466,83012,244,55030
stargate (DRAPL)189,568,830478,951,9402,500,00027
Starship Troppers (DRAPL)15,387,86030,292,3008,293,5808
Starwars Dataeast (DRAPL)51,504,120149,849,17012,544,2004
Starwars Episode 1 (DRAPL)12,289,54026,783,0003,996,0208
Starwars Episode 1 (Kim)18,595,56076,037,500532,01014
Strike & Spares (Pete)961654111
Striker Xtreme (EDD)66,604,260168,356,65012,320,93030
STTNG (Bluffs)171,310,250609,080,34053,964,93013
Supersonic (Bluffs)3,226,68010,451,700844,40041
T3 (Kim)40,668,190233,925,2706,073,26023
Tales of Arabian Nights (DRAPL)6,679,77050,190,950491,09073
Target Alpha (Kim)57,160104,59020,64022
Taxi (Kim)498,4501,313,330141,63019
Teed Off (DRAPL)62,051,580114,603,02025,846,7404
Terminator 2 (Alf)14,895,58075,536,3701,186,34029
Terminator 2 (Bluffs)43,336,830263,705,2403,862,08016
Terminator 2 (DRAPL)25,735,880341,830,600601,52041
Terminator 2 (Kim)21,838,13066,333,9502,271,65016
Terminator 3 (Bluffs)24,126,18084,604,250522,54048
The Getaway (EDD)23,866,79084,770,4501,145,57036
The Getaway (Kim)69,484,8101,260,051,1901,582,02077
Tommy (DRAPL)101,073,190366,405,2003,312,400106
Transformers (DRAPL)6,411,45035,789,6201077
tspp (Pete)8,880,60020,213,180768,27010
twilight Zone (Pete)75,972,170182,820,32013,415,42011
Volcano (DRAPL)198,9701,022,1001036
Volley (Pete)63,710127,11036,87022
walking dead (Pete)33,151,30060,934,07011,434,74011
White Water (DRAPL)52,594,640143,385,01010,160,66011
Who Dunnit (EDD)442,705,200827,188,540161,547,7308
Wizard Of Oz (Kim)58,470495,3404,49077
World Cup Soccer (DRAPL)224,049,680782,070,210101,13175
WOZ (Pete)30,890141,0554,29025
WWF (EDD)344,944,2802,789,200,28022,329,94029
Xenon (Todd's Place)205,910393,50064,16010
Xmen (Pete)14,882,84050,992,5801,362,36014

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 007 (DRAPL) - 300 (Bluffs) - 4M BC (Kim) - ACDC (DRAPL) - ACDC (Pete) - Adams Family (DRAPL) - Aerosmith (Pete) - Alien Poker (Bluffs) - Austin Powers (DRAPL) - Avatar Pro (AND) - Avengers (Kim) - Barracora (AND) - Batman Dark Night (Kim) - Batman Darknight (DRAPL) - Batter Up (Pete) - Baywatch (DRAPL) - Big Buck Hunter (Pete) - Big Guns (AND) - Big Hit (Bluffs) - Blackrose (Kim) - Bow and Arrow (Todd's Place) - Bronco (AND) - CSI (Kim) - Cactus Jack (EDD) - Captain Fantastic (Kim) - Charlies Angels (Kim) - Checkpoint (EDD) - Class of 1812 (DRAPL) - Congo (Alf) - Congo (Bluffs) - Corvette (DRAPL) - Cyclone (AND) - Cyclone (Todd's Place) - Deadpool (DRAPL) - Demolition Man (Bluffs) - Demolition Man (DRAPL) - Devil Riders (Kim) - Dirty Harry (AND) - Doctor Who (DRAPL) - Dr Dude (EDD) - Dracula ( Stern ) (Bluffs) - Dracula (Alf) - Dracula (Todd's Place) - Dragon (DRAPL) - Eight Ball (Bluffs) - Eight Ball Deluxe (Todd's Place) - El Dorado (Pete) - Elektra (Bluffs) - Elvira Party Monsters (Kim) - Elvis (EDD) - Elvis (Kim) - Escape Lost World (Pete) - Evel Knievel (Todd's Place) - Evil Knivel (Kim) - F-14 (DRAPL) - Fandango (EDD) - Fire Power II (Bluffs) - Fireball (Pete) - Firepower (Todd's Place) - Fish Tales (Bluffs) - Flinstones (Kim) - Flintstones (DRAPL) - Flip Flop (Bluffs) - Force2 (DRAPL) - Funhouse (DRAPL) - Future Spa (Bluffs) - Future Spa (Todd's Place) - Ghostbusters (Pete) - Golden Arrow (Bluffs) - Golden Eye (DRAPL) - Gorgar (AND) - Grand Lizard (DRAPL) - Grand Lizard (Todd's Place) - Grand Prix (DRAPL) - Guardians of Galaxy (Pete) - Guns & Roses (DRAPL) - Guns & Roses (Kim) - Hang Glider (Todd's Place) - Harlem Globetrotters (Todd's Place) - Harley Davidson Bally (Kim) - Harley Davidson Stern (Kim) - High Speed (DRAPL) - Hobbit (Kim) - Hot Shots (EDD) - INDIANA JONES (Pete) - Independence Day (Kim) - Indiana Jones (Kim) - Iron Maiden Prem (Pete) - Iron Man (Pete) - Jocker Poker (Todd's Place) - Joker Poker (AND) - Joker Poker (Pete) - Judge Dredd (AND) - Judge Dredd (Alf) - Judge Dredd (EDD) - Jungle Queen (DRAPL) - Jungle Queen (Kim) - Junkyard (Alf) - Jurassic Park (DRAPL) - Last Action Hero (DRAPL) - Lethal Weapon (EDD) - Lightning (DRAPL) - Lord of the Rings (Pete) - Lost World (Todd's Place) - Mars Trek (Todd's Place) - Mata Hari (Todd's Place) - Maverick (EDD) - Melody (Pete) - Metallica (DRAPL) - Metallica (Pete) - Meteor (DRAPL) - Monaco (Todd's Place) - Nascar (DRAPL) - Night Rider Em (Todd's Place) - No Fear (Alf) - No Fear (Kim) - Paragon (EDD) - Party Zone (Kim) - Pin-bot (Bluffs) - Pirates Of The Caribbean (EDD) - Pirates Of The Caribbean (Kim) - Pistol Poker (DRAPL) - Playboy (DRAPL) - Playboy (Todd's Place) - Revenge From Mars (Kim) - Rollercoaster (DRAPL) - Rolling Stones (Kim) - Royal Flush (Todd's Place) - SImpsonsDE (Kim) - STTNG (Bluffs) - Safecracker (Kim) - ScaredStiff (Pete) - Sea Witch (AND) - Shadow (DRAPL) - Showboat (Pete) - Shrek (EDD) - Silver Slugger (Kim) - Silverball Mania (DRAPL) - Simpsons Pinball Party (Kim) - Sinbad (Pete) - Six Million Dollar Man (DRAPL) - Skyjump (Kim) - Solar Fire (AND) - Sopranos (EDD) - Sopranos (Kim) - Sorcerer (DRAPL) - South Park (Kim) - Space Odyssey (DRAPL) - Space Odyssey (Todd's Place) - Space Shuttle (AND) - Space Shuttle (Bluffs) - Spiderman (Kim) - Star Trek (Kim) - Star Trek Dataeast (DRAPL) - Star Trek Stern (DRAPL) - Star Wars Premium (Pete) - Starship Troppers (DRAPL) - Starwars Dataeast (DRAPL) - Starwars Episode 1 (DRAPL) - Starwars Episode 1 (Kim) - Strike & Spares (Pete) - Striker Xtreme (EDD) - Supersonic (Bluffs) - T3 (Kim) - Tales of Arabian Nights (DRAPL) - Target Alpha (Kim) - Taxi (Kim) - Teed Off (DRAPL) - Terminator 2 (Alf) - Terminator 2 (Bluffs) - Terminator 2 (DRAPL) - Terminator 2 (Kim) - Terminator 3 (Bluffs) - The Getaway (EDD) - The Getaway (Kim) - Tommy (DRAPL) - Transformers (DRAPL) - Volcano (DRAPL) - Volley (Pete) - WOZ (Pete) - WWF (EDD) - White Water (DRAPL) - Who Dunnit (EDD) - Wizard Of Oz (Kim) - World Cup Soccer (DRAPL) - Xenon (Todd's Place) - Xmen (Pete) - alladins castlw (Todd's Place) - amazon hunt (Kim) - evel kneival (DRAPL) - genesis (DRAPL) - hilo ace (DRAPL) - hobbit (DRAPL) - iron Maiden Pro (DRAPL) - johnny Mnemonic (DRAPL) - kiss (DRAPL) - middle earth (Kim) - no good gophers (Kim) - noFear (Pete) - pinbot (DRAPL) - revenge from mars (DRAPL) - shrek (Pete) - stargate (DRAPL) - tspp (Pete) - twilight Zone (Pete) - walking dead (Pete)

007 (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora127,536,800127,536,800127,536,8001
Andrew Bernard189,890,700189,890,700189,890,7001
Barry Brdar945,745,090945,745,090945,745,0901
Barry Mantle264,010,480264,010,480264,010,4801
Chris Nota75,848,690115,678,94036,018,4402
Duanne Smith450,698,090723,410,330232,652,5103
Eddie D'Orazio1,156,717,1801,475,570,450837,863,9002
Henrik Andersen262,614,280262,614,280262,614,2801
Justin Hogel157,302,620157,302,620157,302,6201
Kim Darowski259,202,530370,913,040147,492,0202
Larry Pereira439,469,660439,469,660439,469,6601
Les Kowal575,870,210575,870,210575,870,2101
Louise Cameron1,490,6001,490,6001,490,6001
Mark Henderson115,947,150253,207,76015,302,1923
Mike Burns858,202,060858,202,060858,202,0601
Rob Lawrence96,642,02096,642,02096,642,0201
Ron Cameron59,421,00059,421,00059,421,0001
Ryan Gibson308,671,550332,736,650284,606,4402
Ryan Taylor120,449,620120,449,620120,449,6201
Sabrina D'Orazio234,207,750234,207,746234,207,7461
Sal Lasita308,116,000308,116,000308,116,0001
Sam Rushfan494,454,970743,658,690356,628,7203
Sebastian Krupka233,516,970357,795,860109,238,0702
Shayne Wakley157,486,820157,486,820157,486,8201
Sid Youroukos505,450,480749,241,790261,659,1602
Stephen Baker476,827,520476,827,520476,827,5201
Tom M.446,581,330446,581,330446,581,3301
Walt Morose55,920,97055,920,97055,920,9701

300 (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke58,11058,11058,1101
Andrew Bernard92,51092,51092,5101
Ann Nicholls64,92064,92064,9201
Chris Yuill25,65025,65025,6501
Christopher Cook77,92077,92077,9201
Ciaran Bernard42,15042,15042,1501
Eddie D'Orazio55,20055,20055,2001
Harmony Yuill32,48032,48032,4801
Henrik Andersen73,74073,74073,7401
Henrik JR Anderson49,38049,38049,3801
Kevin Chau59,85059,85059,8501
Les Kowal56,08056,08056,0801
Pete Nicholls31,34031,34031,3401
Sabrina D'Orazio43,28043,28043,2801
Scott McDowell47,17047,17047,1701
Sebastian Krupka79,13079,13079,1301
Walt Morose115,980115,980115,9801
Zoe Yuill45,35045,35045,3501

4M BC (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls19,67019,67019,6701
Ariana Strachan50,00050,00050,0001
Frank Tommy43,26043,26043,2601
Kim Darowski25,87045,9109,1803
Laurel Nyznik11,40011,40011,4001
Les Nyznik28,51028,51028,5101
mark fullerton13,97013,97013,9701
Steve Moses41,77041,77041,7701
Steve Ottolini4,1504,1544,1541

ACDC (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ariana Strachan2,741,3202,741,3202,741,3201
Brian Peloski9,691,6509,691,6509,691,6501
Chris Nota11,237,77023,569,7605,606,6704
Christopher Cook14,764,02034,342,1104,107,2404
Donna Wai16,631,84016,631,84016,631,8401
Eddie D'Orazio10,132,00010,132,00010,132,0001
George Leung9,783,58014,994,1506,243,9503
Julian Capocci14,503,09023,052,0108,981,1503
Kim Darowski6,607,9606,607,9576,607,9571
kyle Dubourdieu9,210,09016,127,7404,817,3904
Les Kowal48,166,59048,166,59048,166,5901
Liz Raja6,581,2806,581,2806,581,2801
Louie Tzatzalis8,149,19010,772,9905,526,9903
Louise Cameron4,434,4404,434,4404,434,4401
mark fullerton8,755,9609,292,6607,770,8503
Max Chernecki7,879,0407,879,0407,879,0401
Mike Capocci21,097,46049,264,1306,819,0303
Mike Faria4,864,2704,864,2704,864,2701
Peter Giannakopoulos10,137,57010,137,57010,137,5701
Rob Wallace32,101,56053,055,96011,147,1602
Roman Capocci6,015,9409,605,9404,031,7103
Ron Cameron27,781,73049,967,3304,644,6804
Ryan Gibson29,530,31029,530,31029,530,3101
Samantha Capocci31,842,01055,440,6808,243,3302
Sebastian Krupka5,131,9005,131,9005,131,9001
steve bergman11,121,51011,121,51011,121,5101
Steve Ottolini6,596,0108,758,7604,433,2502
Walt Morose13,342,40013,342,40013,342,4001

ACDC (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls16,463,95025,465,0807,462,8202
Barry Brdar108,160,350108,160,350108,160,3501
Barry Mantle9,659,8309,659,8309,659,8301
Chris Nota21,641,74039,621,0808,064,3003
Christopher Cook6,026,3206,026,3206,026,3201
Dino Zorbas12,168,40012,168,40012,168,4001
Duanne Smith6,154,0706,154,0706,154,0701
Eddie D'Orazio39,301,84047,579,51026,215,1803
George Leung14,592,07014,592,07014,592,0701
Ian Dobson8,906,8908,906,8908,906,8901
John News6,669,5406,669,5406,669,5401
Josh Kimura2,709,3802,709,3802,709,3801
Justin Hogel10,257,56012,963,7807,551,3302
Kim Darowski15,685,41024,014,6308,712,1803
kyle Dubourdieu7,650,7907,650,7907,650,7901
Les Kowal44,208,82044,208,82044,208,8201
Louise Cameron5,313,2305,313,2305,313,2301
Mark Henderson15,450,43015,450,43015,450,4301
Mike Fellows16,314,03016,314,03016,314,0301
Noah Swanton10,490,40010,490,40010,490,4001
Pete Nicholls21,390,10032,774,28010,005,9202
Ron Cameron9,598,8209,598,8209,598,8201
Ryan Gibson9,840,89010,833,2208,848,5502
Sabrina D'Orazio8,735,8408,735,8408,735,8401
Sebastian Krupka7,837,6909,389,4306,285,9402
Shannon New10,934,84010,934,84010,934,8401
Todd Cummer6,824,8207,428,1306,221,5102
Truly Dubourdieu28,716,60028,716,60028,716,6001
Wes Swanton3,398,7803,398,7803,398,7801

Adams Family (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allan E.8,607,4308,607,4308,607,4301
Andrew Bernard52,575,19052,575,19052,575,1901
Ann Nicholls24,660,09048,872,8706,632,2703
Chris Yuill45,975,81045,975,81045,975,8101
Ciaran Bernard71,701,77071,701,77071,701,7701
Dino Zorbas26,064,07026,064,07026,064,0701
Eddie D'Orazio19,443,35028,170,28010,716,4202
Henrik Andersen15,655,13015,655,13015,655,1301
Kim Darowski10,007,27010,007,27010,007,2701
Les Kowal9,600,0009,600,0009,600,0001
Louise Cameron5,793,0205,793,0205,793,0201
Maya D'Orazio7,441,1507,441,1507,441,1501
Mike Fellows10,998,57010,998,57010,998,5701
Pete Nicholls39,147,92049,832,54028,463,2902
Ron Cameron37,400,48037,400,48037,400,4801
Ryan Gibson21,625,59021,625,59021,625,5901
Sabrina D'Orazio12,833,58026,283,2802,156,0803
Sean Demato2,146,0302,146,0302,146,0301
Sebastian Krupka7,605,70012,167,3503,044,0502
Todd Cummer6,050,2706,050,2706,050,2701
Tom M.96,899,92096,899,92096,899,9201

Aerosmith (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota34,185,01034,185,01034,185,0101
Chris Yuill56,637,420107,112,4206,162,4102
Dino Zorbas4,183,7004,401,3603,966,0402
Eddie D'Orazio77,263,22077,263,22077,263,2201
George Leung3,090,1903,090,1903,090,1901
Ian Dobson3,001,1503,001,1503,001,1501
Justin Hogel33,836,24061,879,2305,793,2402
kyle Dubourdieu10,755,13010,755,13010,755,1301
Louise Cameron111,354,900111,354,900111,354,9001
Pete Nicholls102,830,310121,341,33084,319,2902
Ron Cameron21,526,03021,526,03021,526,0301
Steve Moses3,319,2203,319,2203,319,2201
Todd Cummer21,798,98024,100,83019,497,1302
Zoe Yuill3,172,9503,172,9503,172,9501

Alien Poker (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ciaran Bernard61,90061,90061,9001
Harmony Yuill235,680235,680235,6801
John Zaharatos140,780140,780140,7801
Kevin Chau61,94061,94061,9401
Larry Pereira98,84098,84098,8401
Les Kowal242,630242,630242,6301
Pete Nicholls139,800139,800139,8001
Steve Martin53,86053,86053,8601

Austin Powers (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota7,967,9007,967,9007,967,9001
Christopher Cook79,803,34079,803,34079,803,3401
Eddie D'Orazio22,257,75022,257,75022,257,7501
George Leung5,841,7705,841,7705,841,7701
Julian Capocci16,727,59016,727,59016,727,5901
Kim Darowski19,202,54019,202,54019,202,5401
kyle Dubourdieu24,931,66024,931,66024,931,6601
mark fullerton30,103,88030,103,88030,103,8801
Martin Ungvarsky2,946,9702,946,9702,946,9701
Pete Nicholls11,613,73011,613,73011,613,7301
Peter Giannakopoulos14,650,07014,650,07014,650,0701
Rich D2,885,6302,885,6302,885,6301
Sebastian Krupka70,927,91070,927,91070,927,9101
Steve Moses25,238,47025,238,47025,238,4701

Avatar Pro (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard40,217,82043,716,91036,718,7302
Ann Nicholls3,470,5703,892,9403,048,1902
Barry Brdar55,561,82055,561,82055,561,8201
Chris Nota13,064,29013,064,29013,064,2901
Chris Yuill4,825,1804,825,1804,825,1801
Christopher Cook10,763,86018,898,5102,629,2002
Ciaran Bernard9,369,91013,417,7005,322,1202
Eddie D'Orazio13,757,65017,397,08010,118,2202
Henrik Andersen8,866,3608,866,3608,866,3601
Kim Darowski12,220,78012,220,78012,220,7801
Les Kowal33,648,39066,148,6401,148,1402
Pete Nicholls10,651,82018,632,6002,671,0402
Peter Brown2,288,3402,288,3402,288,3401
Ryan Gibson12,991,97012,991,97012,991,9701
Sabrina D'Orazio7,353,6407,353,6407,353,6401
Sal Lasita2,524,6802,524,6802,524,6801
Sebastian Krupka10,633,88013,152,6608,115,0902

Avengers (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora2,048,2802,048,2802,048,2801
Andrew Bernard2,108,4602,838,1001,378,8202
Ann Nicholls1,412,0001,412,0001,412,0001
Anthony Jewells1,533,9202,126,780941,0502
Brianne Darowski1,654,0101,654,0101,654,0101
Chris Nota1,245,6201,245,6201,245,6201
Eddie D'Orazio5,769,4405,769,4405,769,4401
Henrik Andersen2,220,5102,220,5102,220,5101
Justin Hogel2,809,2202,809,2202,809,2201
Kim Darowski2,580,3303,695,2101,465,4402
Maya Morose876,720876,720876,7201
Mike Fellows1,604,8001,604,8001,604,8001
Pete Nicholls1,303,0601,303,0601,303,0601
Ryan Gibson2,360,0202,440,6002,279,4302
Sabrina D'Orazio1,049,4501,183,730915,1602
Scott McDowell835,810835,810835,8101
Sebastian Krupka1,464,2801,464,2801,464,2801

Barracora (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard747,5901,067,020428,1602
Ann Nicholls357,320590,460124,1802
Barry Brdar142,380142,380142,3801
Chris Nota101,430101,430101,4301
Chris Yuill45,17045,17045,1701
Christopher Cook420,750756,50085,0002
Ciaran Bernard494,210745,710242,7102
Eddie D'Orazio239,980294,710185,2402
Henrik Andersen209,790209,790209,7901
Kim Darowski78,56078,56078,5601
Les Kowal235,050415,66054,4302
Pete Nicholls218,540230,280206,7902
Ryan Gibson240,370240,370240,3701
Sabrina D'Orazio99,08099,08099,0801
Sal Lasita935,500935,500935,5001
Sebastian Krupka324,360451,360197,3602

Batman Dark Night (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora17,433,93017,433,93017,433,9301
Andrew Bernard34,036,38034,036,38034,036,3801
Ann Nicholls14,439,13024,807,8604,070,3902
Anthony Jewells4,038,1104,584,4203,491,8002
Barry Mantle2,840,6702,840,6702,840,6701
Brianne Darowski19,209,69019,209,69019,209,6901
Chris Nota5,964,5408,920,8303,208,8803
Ciaran Bernard8,074,8509,516,6906,633,0102
Duanne Smith6,344,6306,344,6306,344,6301
Eddie D'Orazio129,524,680223,670,36011,714,0204
George Leung17,977,17022,305,51013,648,8202
Hilary Haworth3,404,8903,404,8903,404,8901
James Devuono34,497,74034,497,74034,497,7401
Julian Capocci9,627,6509,627,6509,627,6501
Justin Hogel18,230,10018,230,10018,230,1001
Kim Darowski10,176,34013,508,8504,241,4203
Louie Tzatzalis9,678,9209,678,9209,678,9201
Martin Ungvarsky37,383,95063,103,84011,664,0602
Mike Fellows20,505,68020,505,68020,505,6801
Pete Nicholls74,270,730141,132,95021,992,6603
Ryan Gibson5,975,4506,456,4805,494,4202
Sabrina D'Orazio8,313,00010,538,2905,062,0403
Sal Lasita5,778,4205,778,4205,778,4201
Sam Rushfan7,072,8807,072,8807,072,8801
Sean Demato4,477,1208,304,730649,5002
Sebastian Krupka11,461,29026,369,3004,340,0104
Steve Worden20,068,29020,068,29020,068,2901
Thomas Dubourdieu2,245,3002,245,3002,245,3001
Tyronne Fordham9,984,55011,705,6908,263,4102
Wes Swanton22,711,56022,711,56022,711,5601

Batman Darknight (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas6,061,1306,061,1306,061,1301
Andrew Bernard3,655,0903,655,0903,655,0901
Ann Nicholls16,464,07016,464,07016,464,0701
Anthony Jewells12,239,02012,239,02012,239,0201
Boris s9,379,2509,379,2509,379,2501
Brian Peloski5,117,6506,532,4104,330,5003
Chris Nota13,661,36036,227,5403,094,5205
Chris Yuill20,427,52020,427,52020,427,5201
Christopher Cook10,433,62015,474,5006,007,9503
Ciaran Bernard117,498,880117,498,880117,498,8801
Dino Zorbas38,999,37066,686,26011,312,4802
Eddie D'Orazio85,470,610117,601,62061,977,7703
Frank Szabo6,164,2806,450,1005,878,4502
George Leung19,936,00034,140,5105,731,4802
Henrik Andersen57,795,28057,795,28057,795,2801
James Howarth46,288,29046,288,29046,288,2901
Justin Hogel16,820,64016,820,64016,820,6401
Kim Darowski34,107,46070,952,8905,119,6003
Kim M9,411,1809,411,1809,411,1801
kyle Dubourdieu20,256,26059,948,9004,047,9305
Les Kowal105,580,400120,246,59090,914,2002
Louie Tzatzalis29,669,41029,669,41029,669,4101
Louise Cameron29,647,66029,647,66029,647,6601
mark fullerton7,021,1207,021,1207,021,1201
Mark Henderson4,814,0004,814,0004,814,0001
Max Chernecki11,511,10011,511,10011,511,1001
Maya D'Orazio81,217,97081,217,97081,217,9701
Maya Morose46,739,94046,739,94046,739,9401
Mike Capocci27,172,54027,172,54027,172,5401
Mike Faria8,323,3408,323,3408,323,3401
Mike Fellows14,644,32018,988,53610,300,1002
Pete Nicholls42,877,92066,264,8907,833,9604
Richard X23,893,57023,893,57023,893,5701
Ron Cameron47,596,75049,468,66045,724,8302
Sabrina D'Orazio14,198,70014,198,70014,198,7001
Sam Rushfan6,669,4707,996,3405,342,6002
Samantha Capocci3,284,8103,284,8103,284,8101
Sebastian Krupka16,063,52035,691,1702,433,6205
Sherri X5,332,1205,332,1205,332,1201
Sid Youroukos3,385,7203,385,7203,385,7201
Sid Youroukos42,530,94042,530,94042,530,9401
Steve Moses14,913,69023,840,6605,986,7202
Todd Cummer59,281,400171,165,8304,044,6905
Tom M.15,255,47015,255,47015,255,4701
Walt Morose9,690,99012,355,2807,026,7072
Wes Swanton7,642,1407,642,1407,642,1401

Batter Up (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls2221
Chris Nota3331
Christopher Cook6661
Eddie D'Orazio1515151
John News9991
Kim Darowski3331
Les Kowal8881
Mike Fellows7771
Pete Nicholls8881
Ryan Gibson8881
Sabrina D'Orazio9991
Sebastian Krupka1212121
Shannon New6661
Todd Cummer9991

Baywatch (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin X332,648,350332,648,350332,648,3501
Chris Nota175,538,400280,048,250112,130,1703
Chris Yuill47,684,14047,684,14047,684,1401
Christopher Cook283,039,910389,054,960177,024,8502
David Smith412,043,130412,043,130412,043,1301
Dino Zorbas126,214,310126,214,310126,214,3101
George Leung383,081,370511,245,780254,916,9502
Jack Tadman309,394,500309,394,500309,394,5001
James Lamothe101,949,850101,949,850101,949,8501
Jason McKay155,787,890155,787,890155,787,8901
Julian Capocci90,701,75090,701,75090,701,7501
Karen Lamothe229,094,600229,094,600229,094,6001
kyle Dubourdieu165,651,170165,651,170165,651,1701
Louise Cameron201,683,580349,422,17097,269,5003
Mark Henderson192,249,890192,249,890192,249,8901
Mike Fellows137,052,500137,052,500137,052,5001
Mike Murawsky195,495,780195,495,780195,495,7801
Rob Wallace152,256,040152,256,040152,256,0401
Roman Capocci160,243,300160,243,300160,243,3001
Ron Cameron554,099,750554,099,750554,099,7501
Scot Clarke351,307,420351,307,420351,307,4201
Sebastian Krupka270,077,190270,077,190270,077,1901
Steve Chatzibasile51,076,25051,076,25051,076,2501
Steve Ottolini208,513,010208,513,010208,513,0101
Tim Sanderson77,751,69077,751,69077,751,6901
Todd Cummer126,836,650248,874,7604,798,5302
Tyronne Fordham71,534,08071,534,08071,534,0801

Big Buck Hunter (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls3,712,2206,660,4301,972,3604
Barry Brdar38,385,30038,385,30038,385,3001
Barry Mantle3,751,3203,751,3203,751,3201
Chris Nota3,096,3903,125,4703,067,3002
Christopher Cook3,969,2303,969,2303,969,2301
Duanne Smith31,406,32031,406,32031,406,3201
Eddie D'Orazio20,529,20030,138,3907,706,2703
George Leung2,322,9402,322,9402,322,9401
John News1,596,3401,596,3401,596,3401
Josh Kimura2,075,2102,075,2102,075,2101
Kim Darowski5,407,94014,288,6102,520,6005
Les Kowal32,351,74032,351,74032,351,7401
Mark Henderson1,489,5201,489,5201,489,5201
Mike Fellows2,661,8502,661,8502,661,8501
Pete Nicholls3,389,3104,264,7402,513,8802
Ryan Gibson6,978,4208,378,6005,578,2302
Sabrina D'Orazio2,564,1202,564,1202,564,1201
Sebastian Krupka9,845,03017,317,7002,372,3602
Shannon New1,524,9901,524,9901,524,9901
Todd Cummer8,979,27011,086,3206,872,2202
Truly Dubourdieu4,504,6404,548,8104,460,4602
Zoe Yuill16,512,50016,512,50016,512,5001

Big Guns (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard575,240575,240575,2401
Ciaran Bernard1,366,0101,366,0101,366,0101
Les Kowal2,512,8702,512,8702,512,8701
Sabrina D'Orazio310,120310,120310,1201

Big Hit (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar20,40020,40020,4001
Chris Myers36,52036,52036,5201
Chris Yuill25,20025,20025,2001
Eddie D'Orazio59,78061,66057,9002
Jack Tadman71,91071,91071,9101
James Slater23,67023,67023,6701
Kevin Chau19,66019,66019,6601
Laura McArthur56,44056,44056,4401
Les Kowal58,05058,05058,0501
Maya D'Orazio50,13050,13050,1301
Mike Granov27,86027,86027,8601
Mike Nolte83,74083,74083,7401
Pete Nicholls39,36039,36039,3601
Ryan Gibson62,49062,49062,4901
Sabrina D'Orazio32,60032,60032,6001
Sal Lasita30,57030,57030,5701
Scot Clarke62,77072,77052,7602
Scott McDowell40,15040,15040,1501
Sebastian Krupka35,73035,73035,7301
Steve Chatzibasile75,54075,54075,5401
Steve Ross41,16041,16041,1601
Tim Sanderson44,09044,09044,0901
Walt Morose39,03039,03039,0301

Blackrose (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard6,219,1206,219,1206,219,1201
Ann Nicholls3,623,0803,623,0803,623,0801
Barry Brdar3,197,5903,197,5903,197,5901
Barry Mantle2,342,5402,342,5402,342,5401
Ciaran Bernard145,200145,200145,2001
Eddie D'Orazio338,720338,720338,7201
Justin Hogel775,870775,870775,8701
Kelsey Wakely931,310931,310931,3101
Kim Darowski2,589,6402,589,6402,589,6401
Les Kowal44,240,93044,240,93044,240,9301
Maya D'Orazio7,058,5307,058,5307,058,5301
Pete Nicholls579,710579,710579,7101
Ryan Gibson4,034,1904,034,1904,034,1901
Sabrina D'Orazio4,199,5204,199,5204,199,5201
Sebastian Krupka7,222,2807,222,2807,222,2801
Walt Morose6,108,8706,108,8706,108,8701

Bow and Arrow (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls108,340108,340108,3401
Dino Zorbas62,52062,52062,5201
Eddie D'Orazio107,920107,920107,9201
George Leung46,89046,89046,8901
Pete Nicholls49,17060,24038,0902
Ron Cameron45,28045,28045,2801
Todd Cummer87,35087,35087,3501

Bronco (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard40,94040,94040,9401
Ann Nicholls43,85043,85043,8501
Barry Brdar99,40099,40099,4001
Chris Nota7,5107,5107,5101
Christopher Cook35,26035,26035,2601
Ciaran Bernard91,05091,05091,0501
Eddie D'Orazio73,23073,23073,2301
Les Kowal79,95079,95079,9501
Pete Nicholls76,69076,69076,6901
Ryan Gibson25,52025,52025,5201
Sal Lasita26,36026,36026,3601
Sebastian Krupka32,86032,86032,8601

CSI (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day1,167,3001,167,3001,167,3001
Adam Sikora3,789,1203,789,1203,789,1201
Andrew Bernard20,358,85020,358,85020,358,8501
Ann Nicholls3,670,7004,104,1203,237,2702
Anthony Jewells3,461,6103,461,6103,461,6101
Barry Mantle1,991,7001,991,7001,991,7001
Brianne Darowski10,177,91010,177,91010,177,9101
Chris Nota6,112,14010,744,000836,2804
Chris Yuill1,667,7001,667,7001,667,7001
Christopher Cook17,278,90017,278,90017,278,9001
Ciaran Bernard9,343,1409,562,0709,124,2002
David Greg1,789,8801,789,8801,789,8801
Dino Zorbas4,617,6509,180,04055,2502
Duanne Smith5,215,7705,215,7705,215,7701
Eddie D'Orazio10,571,43021,356,450102,6705
George Leung8,993,1408,993,1408,993,1401
Henrik Andersen13,224,82013,224,82013,224,8201
Hilary Haworth16,612,38022,817,24010,407,5202
James Devuono5,799,7005,799,7005,799,7001
james lamothe2,847,0402,847,0402,847,0401
Justin Binsted2,883,2802,883,2802,883,2801
Justin Hogel8,693,6008,693,6008,693,6001
Kim Darowski8,449,18018,726,6301,578,9204
kyle Dubourdieu10,290,64010,290,64010,290,6401
Les Kowal17,010,76030,635,9906,798,0103
Les Nyznik11,338,72011,338,72011,338,7201
Louie Tzatzalis6,050,1106,050,1106,050,1101
Louise Cameron9,596,3209,596,3209,596,3201
Matt Paul2,610,5002,610,5002,610,5001
Pete Nicholls14,108,97022,583,1208,339,8403
Rob Wallace8,838,82016,319,0201,358,6202
Roman Capocci8,111,7108,111,7108,111,7101
Ryan Gibson11,000,94018,174,9606,363,1803
Sabrina D'Orazio4,088,0105,264,6502,911,3702
Sal Lasita2,288,7902,288,7902,288,7901
Sam Rushfan14,829,00014,829,00014,829,0001
Sebastian Krupka5,355,0209,604,370362,8006
Steve Moses2,180,0602,180,0602,180,0601
Steve Worden14,359,49014,359,49014,359,4901
Todd Cummer36,170,00048,630,34023,709,6502
Tom M.2,682,2602,682,2602,682,2601
Walt Morose14,738,67015,087,34014,389,9902

Cactus Jack (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,413,5501,413,5501,413,5501
Barry Mantle445,360445,360445,3601
Cathy Taylor554,930554,930554,9301
Chris Nota1,199,1201,453,720944,5102
Christopher Cook7,152,8407,152,8407,152,8401
Eddie D'Orazio6,460,73012,669,8002,266,2303
Justin Hogel9,127,6709,127,6709,127,6701
Kelsey Wakely843,150843,150843,1501
Kim Darowski1,937,3403,032,400842,2802
kyle Dubourdieu755,440755,440755,4401
Les Kowal5,813,4307,312,9002,977,7603
Mike Jay1,510,4201,510,4201,510,4201
Pete Nicholls5,901,7506,801,2305,002,2602
Ryan Gibson5,552,6505,552,6505,552,6501
Sabrina D'Orazio2,148,9502,547,8001,589,9203
Sebastian Krupka1,219,9101,219,9101,219,9101
Todd Cummer9,730,7909,730,7909,730,7901

Captain Fantastic (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard59,84059,84059,8401
Chris Nota85,73085,73085,7301
Ciaran Bernard56,34056,34056,3401
Eddie D'Orazio87,16087,16087,1601
Justin Hogel45,74045,74045,7401
Kim Darowski53,15053,15053,1501
Les Kowal121,810121,810121,8101
Les Nyznik18,25021,80014,7002
Pete Nicholls62,18062,18062,1801
Rob Wallace27,51027,51027,5101
Sal Lasita71,39071,39071,3901
Sebastian Krupka127,350127,350127,3501
Walt Morose24,54024,54024,5401

Charlies Angels (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard83,92083,92083,9201
Ann Nicholls64,01064,01064,0101
Chris Nota71,04071,04071,0401
Ciaran Bernard138,830138,830138,8301
Dino Zorbas227,880327,170128,5802
Eddie D'Orazio133,720133,720133,7201
George Leung117,310117,310117,3101
Justin Hogel115,840115,840115,8401
Kim Darowski105,340135,56066,4103
Les Kowal274,440331,880216,9902
Les Nyznik251,590251,590251,5901
Louise Cameron83,730106,38061,0802
Martin Ungvarsky68,52068,52068,5201
Pete Nicholls46,23046,23046,2301
Sabrina D'Orazio49,63055,09044,1602
Sal Lasita54,86054,86054,8601
Scott McDowell112,180112,180112,1801
Sean Demato285,870285,870285,8701
Sebastian Krupka188,580291,870104,7403
Steve Ottolini30,61030,61030,6101
Tyronne Fordham72,16072,16072,1601
Walt Morose95,48095,48095,4801

Checkpoint (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard1,617,2501,617,2501,617,2501
Ann Nicholls217,270217,270217,2701
Barry Brdar12,573,88012,573,88012,573,8801
Barry Mantle792,690792,690792,6901
Cathy Taylor1,128,2001,128,2001,128,2001
Chris Nota1,164,5801,912,490607,6103
Christopher Cook3,758,1703,758,1703,758,1701
Ciaran Bernard1,239,4501,239,4501,239,4501
David Smith1,171,7901,171,7901,171,7901
Eddie D'Orazio1,442,7601,620,8001,264,7102
George Leung737,870737,870737,8701
Kelsey Wakely295,660295,660295,6601
Kim Darowski846,8601,016,590677,1202
Les Kowal3,526,4605,792,7901,260,1302
Louise Cameron1,542,1001,542,1001,542,1001
Mike Fellows1,496,2201,496,2201,496,2201
Mike Jay618,510618,510618,5101
Pete Nicholls2,266,8902,450,2602,083,5202
Ryan Gibson2,405,7302,405,7302,405,7301
Sabrina D'Orazio965,3201,621,58037,2903
Sal Lasita950,270950,270950,2701
Sebastian Krupka344,990344,990344,9901
Sid Youroukos171,820171,820171,8201
Todd Cummer3,392,9603,392,9603,392,9601
Vicki Mavraganis4,594,8704,594,8704,594,8701

Class of 1812 (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,756,4201,756,4201,756,4201
Ariana Strachan1,340,0001,340,0001,340,0001
Brian Peloski5,428,3806,046,0004,810,7502
Christopher Cook4,022,4804,022,4804,022,4801
Donna Wai2,126,4802,126,4802,126,4801
Duanne Smith5,499,4205,499,4205,499,4201
Eddie D'Orazio1,559,6102,600,150519,0602
Frank Tommy639,150639,150639,1501
George Leung1,938,1201,938,1201,938,1201
Julian Capocci3,678,1103,678,1103,678,1101
Kim Darowski885,7401,467,240304,2402
kyle Dubourdieu4,862,7906,244,2103,502,6704
Les Kowal2,470,3503,879,4801,061,2102
Liz Raja422,450422,450422,4501
Matthew Kasapian3,937,9603,937,9603,937,9601
Michael Kassapian3,267,3003,267,3003,267,3001
Mike Capocci10,097,41021,117,590404,0703
Mike Faria3,052,0903,052,0903,052,0901
Pete Nicholls5,475,3305,736,2305,214,4202
rob nowsitzski683,180683,180683,1801
Roman Capocci2,758,6002,758,6002,758,6001
Sam Rushfan3,016,3603,016,3603,016,3601
Samantha Capocci2,874,8304,920,5401,151,1204
Sebastian Krupka2,337,2302,415,1202,259,3302
Sid Youroukos1,649,0901,649,0901,649,0901
steve bergman910,180910,180910,1801
Steve Moses2,629,8102,629,8102,629,8101
Walt Morose4,902,1205,793,8404,010,3902
Wes Swanton1,393,4201,393,4201,393,4201

Congo (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard339,963,480339,963,480339,963,4801
Ciaran Bernard1,128,865,1701,128,865,1701,128,865,1701
David Smith65,492,06065,492,06065,492,0601
Eddie D'Orazio695,635,420695,635,420695,635,4201
Hilary Haworth158,820,350158,820,350158,820,3501
James Devuono355,612,230355,612,230355,612,2301
Mike Fellows174,063,670174,063,670174,063,6701
Ryan Gibson388,352,980388,352,980388,352,9801

Congo (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke328,514,800328,514,800328,514,8001
Andrew Bernard309,313,680309,313,680309,313,6801
Ann Nicholls345,477,830345,477,830345,477,8301
Chris Yuill133,646,780133,646,780133,646,7801
Christopher Cook86,040,47086,040,47086,040,4701
Ciaran Bernard655,713,180655,713,180655,713,1801
Eddie D'Orazio483,503,220483,503,220483,503,2201
Harmony Yuill137,519,040137,519,040137,519,0401
Henrik Andersen83,637,86083,637,86083,637,8601
Henrik JR Anderson165,558,060165,558,060165,558,0601
Kevin Chau643,375,770643,375,770643,375,7701
Les Kowal580,444,750580,444,750580,444,7501
Pete Nicholls449,641,120449,641,120449,641,1201
Sabrina D'Orazio68,700,94068,700,94068,700,9401
Scott McDowell167,727,120167,727,120167,727,1201
Sebastian Krupka242,094,260242,094,260242,094,2601
Walt Morose187,499,490187,499,490187,499,4901
Zoe Yuill64,239,78064,239,78064,239,7801

Corvette (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke133,401,610133,401,610133,401,6101
Adam Sikora26,435,78026,435,78026,435,7801
Allan E.260,422,780260,422,780260,422,7801
Andrew Bernard504,852,520504,852,520504,852,5201
Ann Nicholls175,106,170240,638,380131,009,6903
Barry Brdar449,493,740449,493,740449,493,7401
Chris Nota69,770,99069,770,99069,770,9901
Chris Yuill136,009,010136,009,010136,009,0101
Christopher Cook601,335,380601,335,380601,335,3801
Ciaran Bernard502,911,970502,911,970502,911,9701
David Smith382,439,650382,439,650382,439,6501
Dino Zorbas15,163,04015,163,04015,163,0401
Duanne Smith164,496,410197,203,380131,789,4402
Eddie D'Orazio726,657,7201,271,525,220430,194,5006
Henrik Andersen50,480,10050,480,10050,480,1001
Jack Tadman426,829,680426,829,680426,829,6801
Josh Watts288,907,010288,907,010288,907,0101
julia musgrove163,930,360163,930,360163,930,3601
Justin Hogel781,766,040781,766,040781,766,0401
Kevin Chau313,520,430313,520,430313,520,4301
Kim Darowski88,247,170164,965,35045,265,2603
Les Kowal299,254,970416,570,250209,241,9103
Louie Tzatzalis442,357,910442,357,910442,357,9101
Louise Cameron124,734,480124,734,480124,734,4801
Mark Henderson39,456,02039,456,02039,456,0201
Mike Fellows377,310,530377,310,530377,310,5301
Pete Nicholls468,741,070833,837,360272,863,9305
Rob Lawrence13,573,79013,573,79013,573,7901
Ron Cameron431,809,640617,045,190246,574,0802
Ryan Gibson134,876,310199,699,09090,451,4303
Sabrina D'Orazio757,503,730757,503,730757,503,7301
Sal Lasita78,404,59078,404,59078,404,5901
Sam Rushfan637,863,180825,726,770449,999,5802
Sean Demato324,758,270324,758,270324,758,2701
Sebastian Krupka513,040,9301,036,375,350115,187,3403
Sid Youroukos46,928,09046,928,09046,928,0901
Stephen Baker61,776,61061,776,61061,776,6101
Steve Chatzibasile15,657,93015,657,93015,657,9301
Todd Cummer308,183,780513,860,220102,507,3402
Walt Morose248,054,270364,197,570131,910,9602

Cyclone (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard598,090598,090598,0901
Ann Nicholls288,140288,140288,1401
Barry Brdar628,210628,210628,2101
Chris Nota739,240739,240739,2401
Christopher Cook2,642,4402,642,4402,642,4401
Ciaran Bernard3,068,3003,068,3003,068,3001
Eddie D'Orazio1,930,3501,930,3501,930,3501
Les Kowal622,130622,130622,1301
Pete Nicholls708,180708,180708,1801
Ryan Gibson1,108,1501,108,1501,108,1501
Sal Lasita301,130301,130301,1301
Sebastian Krupka214,190214,190214,1901

Cyclone (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard316,440316,440316,4401
Ann Nicholls364,240364,240364,2401
Barry Brdar905,280905,280905,2801
Brian Trenholm1,844,4101,844,4101,844,4101
Cathy Taylor483,300483,300483,3001
Chris Nota441,670444,220439,1102
Christopher Cook537,620545,160524,2303
Ciaran Bernard1,258,5001,258,5001,258,5001
Dan Bitterlich1,378,4301,378,4301,378,4301
Eddie D'Orazio855,1301,507,980202,2702
George Leung782,2801,076,300488,2502
Kim Darowski1,452,6701,452,6701,452,6701
Les Kowal439,210439,210439,2101
Mike Luciani653,220653,220653,2201
Pete Nicholls882,3001,017,140747,4502
Robert Luciani418,500418,500418,5001
Ron Cameron397,290399,200395,3702
Ryan Gibson392,210392,210392,2101
Sabrina D'Orazio217,240217,240217,2401
Sebastian Krupka898,8701,098,500699,2402
Steve Martin730,330730,330730,3301
Todd Cummer1,329,4801,329,4801,329,4801

Deadpool (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard64,612,42064,612,42064,612,4201
Ann Nicholls9,093,3909,093,3909,093,3901
Brian Peloski39,754,06039,754,06039,754,0601
Chris Nota5,547,6705,547,6705,547,6701
Chris Yuill8,404,2808,404,2808,404,2801
Christopher Cook8,660,9708,660,9708,660,9701
Ciaran Bernard8,006,51013,557,0902,455,9202
Julian Capocci44,217,74044,217,74044,217,7401
Karen Lamothe7,236,3407,236,3407,236,3401
Kim Darowski10,532,19010,532,19010,532,1901
kyle Dubourdieu24,319,19026,988,87021,649,5102
Liz Raja8,297,5408,297,5408,297,5401
Louie Tzatzalis15,094,57015,094,57015,094,5701
mark fullerton10,991,00010,991,00010,991,0001
Matthew Kasapian5,908,2805,908,2805,908,2801
Michael Kassapian25,287,68025,287,68025,287,6801
Mike Capocci14,657,59014,657,59014,657,5901
Noah Swanton15,090,60023,287,9406,893,2502
Rick Compton9,287,6709,287,6709,287,6701
Rob Wallace26,918,14026,918,14026,918,1401
Roman Capocci81,608,27081,608,27081,608,2701
Ron Cameron3,200,6703,200,6703,200,6701
Ryan Gibson19,356,70019,356,70019,356,7001
Samantha Capocci8,670,6908,670,6908,670,6901
Sebastian Krupka6,427,4106,427,4106,427,4101
steve bergman68,106,46068,106,46068,106,4601
Steve Ottolini28,716,59051,729,4305,703,7402
Thomas Dubourdieu11,132,75013,521,9508,743,5502
Walt Morose22,453,89022,453,89022,453,8901
Wes Swanton6,168,9307,113,1005,224,7502

Demolition Man (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eddie D'Orazio431,638,760431,638,760431,638,7601
Kevin Chau224,873,980224,873,980224,873,9801
Les Kowal262,338,370262,338,370262,338,3701
Maya D'Orazio551,761,540551,761,540551,761,5401
Pete Nicholls135,538,610135,538,610135,538,6101
Ryan Gibson36,693,08036,693,08036,693,0801
Sabrina D'Orazio242,761,470242,761,470242,761,4701
Sal Lasita26,464,84026,464,84026,464,8401
Scot Clarke141,205,910141,205,910141,205,9101
Scott McDowell296,444,470296,444,470296,444,4701
Sebastian Krupka309,066,570309,066,570309,066,5701
Steve Ross475,564,490475,564,490475,564,4901
Walt Morose388,730,780388,730,780388,730,7801

Demolition Man (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora149,384,460149,384,460149,384,4601
Aidan Zorbas97,614,02097,614,02097,614,0201
Andrew Bernard131,353,520238,218,17024,488,8702
Ann Nicholls81,055,560131,126,83029,659,0004
Austin X60,497,72060,497,72060,497,7201
Barry Brdar365,533,550454,681,360276,385,7302
Cam A41,823,07041,823,07041,823,0701
Charles Blaquiere266,370,130266,370,130266,370,1301
Chris Nota212,460,170338,631,36068,567,0206
Chris Yuill99,603,000195,911,77023,882,2503
Christopher Cook63,504,290143,016,15015,603,3304
Ciaran Bernard323,975,120403,836,990244,113,2502
Dino Alessandrini11,302,18011,302,18011,302,1801
Dino Zorbas154,900,450312,131,72010,587,2908
Duanne Smith127,584,410217,195,4302,580,0004
Eddie D'Orazio332,888,110769,095,20023,893,9704
Frank Szabo123,687,770123,687,770123,687,7701
Frank Tommy339,165,180339,165,180339,165,1801
George Leung100,066,560136,877,02054,029,6803
Henrik Andersen120,823,060145,870,82095,775,3002
Henrik JR Anderson114,521,930114,521,930114,521,9301
Hilary Haworth51,697,97051,697,97051,697,9701
James Howarth364,878,570364,878,570364,878,5701
James Lamothe35,075,53035,075,53035,075,5301
John Clegg50,607,97050,607,97050,607,9701
Josh Watts329,900,780662,102,430142,259,9003
Julian Capocci146,305,560146,305,560146,305,5601
Justin Hogel460,912,540460,912,540460,912,5401
Kim Darowski327,799,610327,799,610327,799,6101
Kim M67,893,71067,893,71067,893,7101
kyle Dubourdieu72,819,360155,601,02024,123,9803
Les Kowal343,938,480941,230,40059,158,8107
Louie Tzatzalis287,238,970804,684,6101,0006
Mark Henderson38,632,16068,114,6009,149,7202
Maya Morose301,325,050301,325,050301,325,0501
Mike Capocci111,747,080111,747,080111,747,0801
Mike Fellows19,571,53019,571,53019,571,5301
Pete Nicholls172,178,190607,623,53052,724,6306
Richard X69,283,730106,578,61031,988,8402
Rob Wallace20,716,42020,716,42020,716,4201
Ron Cameron112,389,570246,606,5807,800,0004
Ryan Gibson79,494,63079,494,63079,494,6301
Ryan Taylor26,562,43026,562,43026,562,4301
Sam Rushfan190,642,040350,000,0001,0004
Seam Demattos74,745,27074,745,27074,745,2701
Sebastian Krupka173,527,880303,056,78098,091,2506
Sheldon Mooney259,456,590259,456,590259,456,5901
Sherri X56,993,73056,993,73056,993,7301
Stephen Baker15,876,32015,876,32015,876,3201
Thomas Dubourdieu76,083,07076,083,07076,083,0701
Tim Sanderson363,791,260363,791,260363,791,2601
Todd Cummer714,502,1301,145,666,36067,990,1403
Walt Morose575,409,3201,400,110,740100,040,4004

Devil Riders (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,052,4101,052,4101,052,4101
Chris Nota814,690814,690814,6901
Les Kowal1,206,1801,206,1801,206,1801
Les Nyznik728,960728,960728,9601

Dirty Harry (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard232,419,910242,525,780222,314,0302
Ann Nicholls95,150,280111,348,29078,952,2602
Barry Brdar1,538,120,4501,538,120,4501,538,120,4501
Chris Nota219,583,250219,583,250219,583,2501
Christopher Cook135,145,210135,145,210135,145,2101
Ciaran Bernard374,689,950395,026,540354,353,3502
Eddie D'Orazio486,753,360903,419,68070,087,0302
Kim Darowski83,485,24083,485,24083,485,2401
Les Kowal134,072,590211,038,52057,106,6602
Pete Nicholls304,579,760304,579,760304,579,7601
Ryan Gibson267,256,820267,256,820267,256,8201
Sabrina D'Orazio88,716,00088,716,00088,716,0001
Sal Lasita196,284,010196,284,010196,284,0101
Sebastian Krupka167,529,570167,529,570167,529,5701

Doctor Who (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas71,694,66071,694,66071,694,6601
Andrea Heilbron57,171,25057,171,25057,171,2501
Andrew Bernard55,933,08055,933,08055,933,0801
Ann Nicholls14,547,00014,547,00014,547,0001
Charles Blaquiere259,795,200259,795,200259,795,2001
Chris Nota94,030,15094,030,15094,030,1501
Chris Yuill311,524,550311,524,550311,524,5501
Christopher Cook114,568,140114,568,140114,568,1401
Dino Alessandrini6,505,1106,505,1106,505,1101
Eddie D'Orazio258,547,330329,316,810187,777,8502
Henrik Andersen4,763,6004,763,6004,763,6001
Joe Ciaravino459,945,700459,945,700459,945,7001
Josh Watts60,124,14060,124,14060,124,1401
Karen McKay8,900,0008,900,0008,900,0001
Kim Darowski31,409,56057,151,0805,668,0402
kyle Dubourdieu8,670,1208,670,1208,670,1201
Les Kowal18,852,08018,852,08018,852,0801
Louise Cameron19,165,78019,165,78019,165,7801
mark fullerton3,654,5703,654,5703,654,5701
Mike Capocci118,503,630118,503,630118,503,6301
Mike Fellows3,405,0303,405,0303,405,0301
Pete Nicholls35,327,73066,127,3404,528,1202
Renato Alessandrini6,200,0006,200,0006,200,0001
Rob Wallace79,626,20086,292,28072,960,1102
rob Wyrwikz387,203,460387,203,460387,203,4601
Roman Capocci7,746,6209,149,5806,343,6502
Ron Cameron186,580,430306,505,73066,655,1202
Sabrina D'Orazio6,335,2808,935,5003,735,0602
Sebastian Krupka5,886,0405,886,0405,886,0401
Sid Youroukos11,317,00011,317,00011,317,0001
Steve Ottolini9,392,1409,392,1409,392,1401
Tim Sanderson63,054,21063,054,21063,054,2101
Walt Morose87,941,870108,677,62067,206,1202

Dr Dude (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Mantle1,153,4701,321,270985,6702
Cathy Taylor2,022,1502,022,1502,022,1501
Chris Nota1,224,5801,986,020696,2503
Christopher Cook3,794,9306,557,2601,884,9103
Dino Zorbas1,106,8501,693,340520,3502
Eddie D'Orazio5,717,1805,717,1805,717,1801
Justin Hogel1,215,6701,215,6701,215,6701
Kelsey Wakely893,020893,020893,0201
kyle Dubourdieu613,730613,730613,7301
Les Kowal3,021,3903,233,3702,809,4102
Pete Nicholls2,305,8402,305,8402,305,8401
Ron Cameron6,481,9006,481,9006,481,9001
Ryan Gibson1,540,7401,540,7401,540,7401
Sabrina D'Orazio1,746,4602,100,1701,392,7402
Sal Lasita1,097,1601,097,1601,097,1601
Sam Rushfan3,491,5003,491,5003,491,5001
Sebastian Krupka1,811,3302,310,3801,312,2802
Todd Cummer5,626,6305,697,1005,556,1602

Dracula ( Stern ) (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar60,74060,74060,7401
Chris Myers68,57099,60037,5402
Chris Yuill233,650233,650233,6501
David Smith160,960160,960160,9601
Eddie D'Orazio364,500467,390261,6102
Jack Tadman42,61042,61042,6101
James Slater85,700122,90048,5002
Joe Ciaravino64,18064,18064,1801
John Zaharatos177,610177,610177,6101
Josh Watts108,590108,590108,5901
Kalle Malloy72,73072,73072,7301
Kevin Chau38,03050,13025,9302
Larry Pereira94,83094,83094,8301
Laura McArthur211,490211,490211,4901
Les Kowal101,350125,53077,1602
Maya D'Orazio92,11092,11092,1101
Mike Bartolo90,63090,63090,6301
Mike Granov87,77087,77087,7701
Mike Nolte219,830219,830219,8301
Pete Nicholls234,320234,320234,3201
Ryan Gibson256,350256,350256,3501
Ryan Marshall48,58048,58048,5801
Sabrina D'Orazio167,360167,360167,3601
Sal Lasita80,65080,65080,6501
Scot Clarke106,660147,64065,6702
Scott McDowell109,460147,15071,7702
Sebastian Krupka731,690731,690731,6901
Steve Chatzibasile48,58048,58048,5801
Steve Martin159,960159,960159,9601
Steve Ross284,040284,040284,0401
Tim Sanderson15,08015,08015,0801
Walt Morose63,89072,57055,2002
Zeus Manolis204,020204,020204,0201

Dracula (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway3,822,7404,047,2403,598,2302
Andrew Bernard185,371,290185,371,290185,371,2901
Barry Brdar55,147,40070,770,09039,524,7002
Ciaran Bernard17,789,66017,789,66017,789,6601
David Smith234,867,660459,453,85010,281,4702
Dax Mcquade10,658,37013,810,4407,506,2902
Eddie D'Orazio93,250,99093,250,99093,250,9901
Hilary Haworth38,184,63065,075,45011,293,8002
James Devuono40,223,33057,306,05023,140,6002
Jay Hannah47,561,92047,561,92047,561,9201
Kim Darowski36,257,40046,777,71025,737,0802
Les Kowal23,236,09029,717,74016,754,4302
Mike Fellows9,924,55014,513,4205,335,6802
Pete Nicholls17,136,58017,407,52016,865,6302
Ryan Gibson40,037,89040,037,89040,037,8901
Sean McQuade47,464,83053,238,22041,691,4402
Sebastian Krupka49,413,80078,719,08020,108,5202

Dracula (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota278,330278,330278,3301
Christopher Cook179,460179,460179,4601
Eddie D'Orazio223,720223,720223,7201
Todd Cummer290,260290,260290,2601

Dragon (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard306,200306,200306,2001
Ann Nicholls182,350227,200145,0004
Ariana Strachan113,750169,10058,4002
Barry Mantle3,157,1003,157,1003,157,1001
Charles Blaquiere135,000135,000135,0001
Chris Yuill366,530613,100240,4003
Christopher Cook241,900241,900241,9001
Dino Alessandrini227,800227,800227,8001
Donna Wai434,100594,500273,7002
Duanne Smith287,550334,500240,6002
Eddie D'Orazio530,6801,343,400169,5006
Frank Tommy781,500781,500781,5001
George Leung211,800211,800211,8001
James Lamothe167,300167,300167,3001
Josh Watts460,500460,500460,5001
Julian Capocci350,130466,000225,5004
Justin Hogel1,134,9001,134,9001,134,9001
Karen Lamothe275,100275,100275,1001
Kim Darowski748,7803,204,200137,4006
kyle Dubourdieu329,630476,200212,1003
Les Kowal703,5701,019,400432,2003
Liz Raja101,400101,400101,4001
Louise Cameron187,800330,60045,0002
mark fullerton198,500198,500198,5001
Mark Henderson1,231,9502,145,300318,6002
Martin Ungvarsky143,600143,600143,6001
Mike Capocci518,200805,000166,4004
Noah Swanton247,000247,000247,0001
Pete Nicholls433,730592,900261,8003
Peter Giannakopoulos204,900204,900204,9001
Rick Compton299,800359,400240,2002
Rob Wallace302,400302,400302,4001
Roman Capocci208,550372,30068,6006
Ron Cameron354,500354,500354,5001
Ryan Gibson2,360,9504,434,800287,1002
Sabrina D'Orazio210,900210,900210,9001
Sal Lasita2,248,6002,248,6002,248,6001
Sam Rushfan220,300220,300220,3001
Samantha Capocci226,870339,500125,4003
Sebastian Krupka253,500385,300166,2004
Shayne Wakley1,138,2001,138,2001,138,2001
Stephen Baker228,000228,000228,0001
Steve Ottolini435,700435,700435,7001
Tim Sanderson492,300492,300492,3001
Tommy Misztal434,300434,300434,3001
Walt Morose349,270535,800250,6003

Eight Ball (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke138,530138,530138,5301
Andrew Bernard73,35073,35073,3501
Ann Nicholls127,790127,790127,7901
Chris Yuill114,470114,470114,4701
Christopher Cook36,99036,99036,9901
Ciaran Bernard83,60083,60083,6001
Eddie D'Orazio113,850113,850113,8501
Harmony Yuill55,36055,36055,3601
Henrik Andersen67,09067,09067,0901
Henrik JR Anderson72,24072,24072,2401
Kevin Chau40,59040,59040,5901
Les Kowal191,720191,720191,7201
Pete Nicholls147,670147,670147,6701
Sabrina D'Orazio136,190136,190136,1901
Scott McDowell92,93092,93092,9301
Sebastian Krupka107,350107,350107,3501
Walt Morose101,190101,190101,1901
Zoe Yuill45,66045,66045,6601

Eight Ball Deluxe (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dino Zorbas207,500207,500207,5001
Louise Cameron373,590373,590373,5901
Sebastian Krupka205,530205,530205,5301

El Dorado (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls151,360290,01025,0403
Ariana Strachan19,74019,74019,7401
Chris Nota201,920201,920201,9201
Chris Yuill576,990876,440277,5302
Christopher Cook287,760287,760287,7601
Donna Wai29,20029,20029,2001
Eddie D'Orazio439,490459,010419,9602
Frank Tommy170,740170,740170,7401
John News180,690180,690180,6901
Kim Darowski295,740542,140146,4203
kyle Dubourdieu148,330148,330148,3301
Les Kowal428,860713,730143,9802
Louise Cameron36,80036,80036,8001
Mike Fellows918,890918,890918,8901
Pete Nicholls770,9201,164,810377,0202
Ryan Gibson108,220108,220108,2201
Sabrina D'Orazio346,340346,340346,3401
Sebastian Krupka368,700593,850143,5402
Shannon New69,65069,65069,6501
Todd Cummer317,100395,350256,4203
Truly Dubourdieu500,910500,910500,9101
Zoe Yuill353,040353,040353,0401

Elektra (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Smith1,110,5201,110,5201,110,5201
Joe Ciaravino317,220317,220317,2201
Laura McArthur88,11088,11088,1101
Les Kowal183,410183,410183,4101
Mike Bartolo314,090314,090314,0901
Mike Nolte873,770873,770873,7701
Ryan Marshall148,960148,960148,9601
Scot Clarke52,43052,43052,4301
Scott McDowell429,560429,560429,5601
Steve Chatzibasile153,820153,820153,8201
Walt Morose270,490270,490270,4901
Zeus Manolis125,110125,110125,1101

Elvira Party Monsters (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day1,389,4601,389,4601,389,4601
Andrew Bernard1,986,8003,525,250448,3402
Ann Nicholls836,3701,864,760258,3604
Anthony Jewells714,570714,570714,5701
Barry Mantle1,308,9601,308,9601,308,9601
Brianne Darowski2,878,7502,878,7502,878,7501
Chris Nota24,734,22047,614,8301,853,6002
Ciaran Bernard917,6301,404,970430,2802
David Greg427,290427,290427,2901
Dino Zorbas5,617,64014,196,410705,3203
Donna Wai1,905,2501,905,2501,905,2501
Duanne Smith3,395,4903,395,4903,395,4901
Eddie D'Orazio10,147,20018,387,890714,4903
Frank Tommy1,725,8901,725,8901,725,8901
George Leung3,331,0604,586,8802,075,2402
Henrik Andersen318,220318,220318,2201
Hilary Haworth1,538,7801,538,7801,538,7801
James Devuono1,431,4401,431,4401,431,4401
James Lamothe1,374,9801,374,9801,374,9801
Justin Binsted818,420818,420818,4201
Justin Hogel6,539,9606,539,9606,539,9601
Karen Lamothe783,580783,580783,5801
Kim Darowski8,876,49025,205,300581,4103
kyle Dubourdieu1,790,5502,320,090751,4403
Laurel Nyznik589,470589,470589,4701
Les Kowal4,953,58011,773,1401,346,3103
Lisa X1,156,9601,156,9601,156,9601
Louie Tzatzalis4,424,6804,424,6804,424,6801
Louise Cameron1,506,9201,506,9201,506,9201
mark fullerton1001001001
Mark X644,590644,590644,5901
Martin Ungvarsky1,780,0101,780,0101,780,0101
Matt Paul739,690739,690739,6901
Maya Morose1,130,5301,130,5301,130,5301
Mike Fellows4,872,8809,304,370441,3902
Pete Nicholls2,921,1105,866,770825,5604
Rick Compton1,254,7101,254,7101,254,7101
Roman Capocci2,033,1602,033,1602,033,1601
Ryan Gibson51,355,290149,048,980708,7403
Sabrina D'Orazio1,219,8401,838,090601,5802
Sal Lasita1,887,0501,887,0501,887,0501
Sam Rushfan1,572,7601,572,7601,572,7601
Scott McDowell710,790710,790710,7901
Sean Demato624,370624,370624,3701
Sebastian Krupka905,9201,182,550515,6604
Steve Ottolini3,556,8406,059,2401,054,4302
Steve Worden1,049,0801,049,0801,049,0801
Tiffany Binsted1,025,9101,203,230848,5802
Todd Cummer2,689,3702,689,3702,689,3701
Tyronne Fordham423,360423,360423,3601
Walt Morose1,330,9201,704,160957,6802

Elvis (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway9,259,9509,259,9509,259,9501
Andrew Bernard16,956,76016,956,76016,956,7601
Ann Nicholls38,052,39038,052,38738,052,3871
Austin X5,016,8505,016,8505,016,8501
Barry Brdar15,915,21015,915,21015,915,2101
Barry Mantle1,955,2901,955,2901,955,2901
Chris Nota6,192,7608,208,8404,513,1003
Christopher Cook23,393,86051,579,5503,377,2204
Ciaran Bernard3,272,3703,272,3703,272,3701
David Smith21,971,21021,971,21021,971,2101
Dino Zorbas20,461,76020,461,76020,461,7601
Eddie D'Orazio36,907,190103,914,3002,776,3503
Frank Szabo4,487,5104,487,5104,487,5101
Justin Hogel32,380,87032,380,87032,380,8701
Kim Darowski4,705,4004,705,4004,705,4001
Les Kowal23,410,30048,137,36014,536,1004
Mike Fellows5,283,1905,283,1905,283,1901
Mike Jay7,684,2607,684,2607,684,2601
Pete Nicholls16,465,32016,465,32016,465,3201
Ron Cameron23,163,56056,084,4506,072,9703
Ryan Gibson5,429,2307,285,7803,572,6802
Sabrina D'Orazio41,455,15041,455,14641,455,1461
Sebastian Krupka66,873,04066,873,04066,873,0401
Sid Youroukos3,420,9403,420,9403,420,9401
Todd Cummer12,380,67030,065,9502,753,0103
Vicki Mavraganis17,408,67017,408,67017,408,6701

Elvis (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls25,744,13045,973,7705,514,4902
Chris Nota99,146,27099,146,27099,146,2701
Christopher Cook71,771,220139,747,5903,794,8502
Dino Zorbas2,390,5102,390,5102,390,5101
Eddie D'Orazio11,234,13018,145,3804,322,8802
George Leung1,202,0201,202,0201,202,0201
Henrik JR Anderson1,992,7901,992,7901,992,7901
Kim Darowski8,672,21022,246,9901,809,0603
kyle Dubourdieu11,177,88011,177,88011,177,8801
Les Nyznik39,675,45039,675,45039,675,4501
Lisa X7,638,2207,638,2207,638,2201
Louise Cameron9,686,7909,686,7909,686,7901
Mark X2,304,9902,304,9902,304,9901
Pete Nicholls53,523,10053,523,10053,523,1001
Rick Compton61,617,86061,617,86061,617,8601
Rob Wallace5,164,2805,164,2805,164,2801
Sabrina D'Orazio14,420,87027,237,1302,815,0503
Sebastian Krupka3,581,1303,581,1303,581,1301
Tiffany Binsted3,301,2203,301,2203,301,2201
Todd Cummer48,724,55048,724,55048,724,5501
Tom M.9,023,6109,023,6109,023,6101
Wes Swanton1,674,4301,674,4301,674,4301

Escape Lost World (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls583,820583,820583,8201
Chris Nota386,170386,170386,1701
Christopher Cook232,780232,780232,7801
Eddie D'Orazio153,000153,000153,0001
John News328,170328,170328,1701
Kim Darowski741,730741,730741,7301
Les Kowal518,430518,430518,4301
Mike Fellows467,170467,170467,1701
Pete Nicholls649,080649,080649,0801
Ryan Gibson284,780284,780284,7801
Sabrina D'Orazio603,910603,910603,9101
Sebastian Krupka591,300591,300591,3001
Shannon New168,520168,520168,5201
Todd Cummer1,445,0801,445,0801,445,0801

Evel Knievel (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls27,81027,81027,8101
George Leung99,06099,06099,0601
Pete Nicholls65,72065,72065,7201
Ron Cameron97,80097,80097,8001

Evil Knivel (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day189,170189,170189,1701
Andrew Bernard142,600142,600142,6001
Barry Brdar214,760214,760214,7601
Brianne Darowski765,1501,501,41028,8902
Chris Nota86,11086,11086,1101
David Greg15,05015,05015,0501
Dino Zorbas131,490131,490131,4901
Eddie D'Orazio136,770247,75825,7902
George Leung29,48038,95020,0002
Henrik Andersen204,910204,910204,9101
Justin Binsted28,17028,17028,1701
Justin Hogel76,530124,60028,4502
Kim Darowski28,60028,60028,6001
kyle Dubourdieu128,210128,210128,2101
Matt Paul39,79039,79039,7901
Mike Fellows66,77066,77066,7701
Pete Nicholls55,23055,23055,2301
Rob Wallace23,29023,29023,2901
Ron Cameron71,90071,90071,9001
Ryan Gibson80,720100,12061,3102
Sebastian Krupka94,790149,86839,7102
Sid Youroukos664,850664,846664,8461
Todd Cummer35,53035,53035,5301
Walt Morose61,46086,50036,4102

F-14 (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke2,198,0502,198,0502,198,0501
Andrea Heilbron128,550128,551128,5511
Chris Nota1,721,3001,721,3001,721,3001
Chris Yuill436,240804,53067,9502
David Smith897,240897,240897,2401
Eddie D'Orazio2,826,6304,802,680843,0803
Gary Lochhead233,870233,870233,8701
Jack Tadman1,191,4601,191,4601,191,4601
Jason McKay369,310369,310369,3101
Joe Ciaravino1,381,8001,381,8001,381,8001
Josh Watts143,150143,150143,1501
Karen McKay20,06020,05920,0591
Kevin Chau404,760404,760404,7601
Les Kowal347,790347,790347,7901
Louise Cameron48,45048,45048,4501
Michael Kassapian1,706,9601,706,9601,706,9601
Mike Burns1010101
Mike Fellows439,090439,090439,0901
Mike Murawsky330,280330,280330,2801
Pete Nicholls903,300903,300903,3001
Ron Cameron411,470411,470411,4701
Ryan Gibson184,600184,600184,6001
Sabrina D'Orazio342,310342,310342,3101
Sal Lasita273,190273,190273,1901
Scott McDowell326,150326,150326,1501
Sebastian Krupka1,285,4401,530,3501,040,5202
Sid Youroukos49,19049,19049,1901
Steve Chatzibasile206,430206,430206,4301
Tim Sanderson753,880753,880753,8801
Walt Morose493,640493,640493,6401
Zeus Manolis697,250697,250697,2501

Fandango (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Mantle348,960467,970229,9402
Cathy Taylor188,480188,480188,4801
Chris Nota450,380561,216339,5502
Christopher Cook305,720305,720305,7201
Eddie D'Orazio340,110340,110340,1101
Justin Hogel438,960438,960438,9601
Kelsey Wakely386,470386,470386,4701
Les Kowal410,930410,930410,9301
Ryan Gibson531,320531,320531,3201
Sabrina D'Orazio273,170296,440249,8902
Sal Lasita313,110313,110313,1101
Sebastian Krupka302,740329,100276,3702

Fire Power II (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke1,044,8001,044,8001,044,8001
Andrew Bernard374,590374,590374,5901
Ann Nicholls471,640471,640471,6401
Chris Yuill26,13026,13026,1301
Christopher Cook142,530142,530142,5301
Ciaran Bernard81,93081,93081,9301
Eddie D'Orazio1,021,9701,021,9701,021,9701
Harmony Yuill205,070205,070205,0701
Henrik Andersen3,085,3603,085,3603,085,3601
Henrik JR Anderson783,430783,430783,4301
Kevin Chau658,730658,730658,7301
Les Kowal258,700258,700258,7001
Pete Nicholls161,150161,150161,1501
Sabrina D'Orazio75,68075,68075,6801
Scott McDowell397,440397,440397,4401
Sebastian Krupka2,562,1102,562,1102,562,1101
Walt Morose839,100839,100839,1001
Zoe Yuill33,39033,39033,3901

Fireball (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,968,8201,968,8201,968,8201
Barry Brdar746,720746,720746,7201
Duanne Smith409,290409,290409,2901
Kim Darowski26,14026,14026,1401
Mark Henderson361,210361,210361,2101
Pete Nicholls1,694,0301,694,0301,694,0301
Ryan Gibson802,720802,720802,7201

Firepower (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls37,86037,86037,8601
Cathy Taylor38,69055,65021,7202
Chris Nota82,540128,02034,0203
Christopher Cook171,450181,300161,6002
Dino Zorbas83,98083,98083,9801
Eddie D'Orazio216,590358,99074,1802
George Leung88,52088,52088,5201
Louise Cameron46,92046,92046,9201
Pete Nicholls108,670108,670108,6701
Ron Cameron36,35036,35036,3501
Sebastian Krupka201,760323,10080,4102
Steve Martin126,360126,360126,3601
Todd Cummer117,290117,290117,2901

Fish Tales (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar3,278,3003,278,3003,278,3001
Chris Myers11,865,19014,060,3209,670,0602
Chris Yuill20,933,24020,933,24020,933,2401
David Smith83,819,86083,819,86083,819,8601
Eddie D'Orazio132,576,830132,576,830132,576,8301
Jack Tadman25,612,57025,612,57025,612,5701
James Slater47,541,75057,888,44037,195,0602
Joe Ciaravino33,278,42033,278,42033,278,4201
John Zaharatos28,320,47028,320,47028,320,4701
Josh Watts2,865,9902,865,9902,865,9901
Kalle Malloy26,850,54026,850,54026,850,5401
Kevin Chau6,478,9206,478,9206,478,9201
Larry Pereira14,707,74014,707,74014,707,7401
Laura McArthur13,842,53013,842,53013,842,5301
Les Kowal57,088,15057,088,15057,088,1501
Mike Bartolo16,803,41016,803,41016,803,4101
Mike Granov17,808,82017,808,82017,808,8201
Mike Nolte40,886,20040,886,20040,886,2001
Ryan Marshall14,053,63014,053,63014,053,6301
Scot Clarke5,525,5505,525,5505,525,5501
Scott McDowell7,415,3107,415,3107,415,3101
Steve Chatzibasile12,488,43012,488,43012,488,4301
Steve Martin63,432,84063,432,84063,432,8401
Tim Sanderson1010101
Walt Morose48,106,48048,106,48048,106,4801
Zeus Manolis91,283,65091,283,65091,283,6501

Flinstones (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora141,273,310141,273,310141,273,3101
Andrew Bernard307,497,260307,497,260307,497,2601
Ann Nicholls243,102,440509,859,64069,098,1403
Anthony Jewells148,595,280148,595,280148,595,2801
Ariana Strachan92,399,53092,399,53092,399,5301
Barry Mantle129,025,620129,025,620129,025,6201
Chris Nota530,288,440981,872,22078,704,6502
Christopher Cook369,598,830369,598,830369,598,8301
Ciaran Bernard91,395,800136,120,53041,779,2403
Dino Zorbas81,166,940125,544,36036,789,5102
Donna Wai361,381,130361,381,130361,381,1301
Duanne Smith141,374,360141,374,360141,374,3601
Eddie D'Orazio415,845,290940,391,610129,096,2503
Frank Tommy82,482,26082,482,26082,482,2601
George Leung85,647,260109,087,59062,206,9302
Hilary Haworth375,938,080375,938,080375,938,0801
James Devuono127,821,080127,821,080127,821,0801
James Lamothe71,192,89071,192,89071,192,8901
Justin Binsted62,382,81062,382,81062,382,8101
Justin Hogel205,397,250205,397,250205,397,2501
Karen Lamothe39,985,25039,985,25039,985,2501
Kim Darowski132,350,730232,731,97038,244,0704
kyle Dubourdieu173,652,830455,082,74032,769,6604
Laurel Nyznik47,288,02047,288,02047,288,0201
Les Kowal77,590,37098,327,09056,853,6502
Lisa X68,515,46068,515,46068,515,4601
Louise Cameron72,438,35090,205,28054,671,4202
mark fullerton1001001001
Mark X75,893,05075,893,05075,893,0501
Pete Nicholls137,924,860407,674,27014,823,4404
Rick Compton68,638,01068,638,01068,638,0101
Ryan Gibson287,494,110411,107,970163,880,2402
Sabrina D'Orazio207,305,330331,200,220141,043,4303
Sal Lasita181,719,620181,719,620181,719,6201
Sam Rushfan35,830,71035,830,71035,830,7101
Sebastian Krupka132,786,350230,319,99087,839,6106
Steve Moses97,972,89097,972,89097,972,8901
Steve Ottolini125,720,050130,918,180120,521,9202
Steve Worden223,116,110223,116,110223,116,1101
Tiffany Binsted339,880,380404,856,680274,904,0802
Todd Cummer183,183,630228,205,340138,161,9202
Tom M.137,047,220137,047,220137,047,2201
Walt Morose290,799,490301,063,240280,535,7402
Wes Swanton34,403,90034,403,90034,403,9001

Flintstones (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chloe Morose518,680,200518,680,200518,680,2001
Harmony Yuill52,400,16052,400,16052,400,1601
Henrik Andersen105,151,080105,151,080105,151,0801
Henrik JR Anderson140,573,800140,573,800140,573,8001
Maya Morose61,760,38061,760,38061,760,3801
Walt Morose97,538,90097,538,90097,538,9001
Zoe Yuill375,298,640375,298,640375,298,6401

Flip Flop (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke36,64036,64036,6401
Andrew Bernard53,22053,22053,2201
Ann Nicholls90,54090,54090,5401
Barry Brdar200,360200,360200,3601
Chris Myers51,39051,39051,3901
Chris Nota55,44055,44055,4401
Chris Yuill48,53059,72037,3302
Christopher Cook43,64043,64043,6401
Ciaran Bernard114,570114,570114,5701
David Smith102,640102,640102,6401
Eddie D'Orazio96,570138,37070,7603
Emma Pace25,71025,71025,7101
Harmony Yuill69,90069,90069,9001
Henrik Andersen57,30057,30057,3001
Henrik JR Anderson33,08033,08033,0801
Jack Tadman260,700260,700260,7001
James Slater122,900122,900122,9001
Joe Ciaravino77,30077,30077,3001
Joel Place62,78062,78062,7801
John Zaharatos176,700176,700176,7001
Josh Watts106,930106,930106,9301
Kalle Malloy51,21051,21051,2101
Kevin Chau134,590197,68085,8603
Larry Pereira75,78075,78075,7801
Laura McArthur99,47099,47099,4701
Les Kowal100,570165,54036,1203
Maya D'Orazio80,39080,39080,3901
Mike Bartolo204,830204,830204,8301
Mike Granov122,650122,650122,6501
Mike Nolte131,390131,390131,3901
Pete Nicholls85,090129,81040,3602
Rob Lawrence159,760159,760159,7601
Ryan Gibson75,77075,77075,7701
Ryan Marshall70,57070,57070,5701
Sabrina D'Orazio49,97060,18039,7602
Sal Lasita166,850166,850166,8501
Scot Clarke71,79094,51049,0702
Scott McDowell106,230153,88054,0703
Sebastian Krupka68,57088,60048,5402
Steve Chatzibasile65,66065,66065,6601
Steve Martin134,100134,100134,1001
Steve Ross61,24061,24061,2401
Tim Sanderson91,70091,70091,7001
Walt Morose95,720140,91034,3703
Zeus Manolis93,47093,47093,4701
Zoe Yuill60,96060,96060,9601

Force2 (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke289,460289,460289,4601
Andrea Heilbron202,040202,040202,0401
Ann Nicholls120,560159,57077,3403
Chris Nota451,730701,800201,6502
Chris Yuill124,580124,580124,5801
Christopher Cook244,260244,260244,2601
Ciaran Bernard198,510198,510198,5101
David Smith570,010570,010570,0101
Dino Zorbas595,020627,850562,1902
Duanne Smith67,00076,85057,1502
Eddie D'Orazio427,640683,33096,3704
Gary Lochhead116,990116,990116,9901
George Leung203,250255,520110,5503
Henrik Andersen227,070349,940104,1902
Henrik JR Anderson176,550176,550176,5501
Jack Tadman279,400279,400279,4001
Jason McKay200,810200,810200,8101
Joe Ciaravino570,150570,150570,1501
Josh Watts290,820490,450126,3705
Karen McKay66,01066,01066,0101
Kevin Chau16,60016,60016,6001
Kim Darowski228,850751,26068,5105
Kim M90,93090,93090,9301
kyle Dubourdieu157,670170,410144,9302
Les Kowal651,480784,720491,5404
Liz Raja117,310117,310117,3101
Louise Cameron470,980470,980470,9801
Max Chernecki319,180319,180319,1801
Maya Morose154,520154,520154,5201
Michael Kassapian156,590171,730141,4502
Mike Burns173,940173,940173,9401
Mike Fellows273,100273,100273,1001
Mike Murawsky111,800111,800111,8001
Pete Nicholls263,860275,120237,3104
Peter Giannakopoulos476,690476,690476,6901
Rob Lawrence75,30075,30075,3001
Ron Cameron68,230110,16026,3002
Ryan Gibson229,660229,660229,6601
Sabrina D'Orazio96,990144,50049,4802
Sal Lasita250,290250,290250,2901
Sam Rushfan369,350805,630142,7303
Scott McDowell278,150278,150278,1501
Sebastian Krupka441,380888,78096,9104
Sid Youroukos407,200600,150214,2402
Sid Youroukos500,630500,630500,6301
Steve Chatzibasile121,980121,980121,9801
Steve Ridgley359,880359,880359,8801
Steve Ross417,370417,370417,3701
Thing1600,100600,100600,1001
Thing2500,250500,250500,2501
Thing3412,230412,230412,2301
Tim Sanderson258,970288,860229,0702
Todd Cummer206,430206,430206,4301
Tracy Mackay106,050106,050106,0501
Walt Morose245,220329,910180,7203
Zeus Manolis766,600766,600766,6001

Funhouse (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota1,124,5701,377,930871,2102
Ciaran Bernard13,034,41013,034,41013,034,4101
Dino Zorbas1,756,2502,361,0501,151,4402
Eddie D'Orazio1,206,1901,206,1901,206,1901
Sebastian Krupka5,631,6205,631,6205,631,6201
Todd Cummer1,532,4101,532,4101,532,4101

Future Spa (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke35,81035,81035,8101
Andrew Bernard295,210295,210295,2101
Ann Nicholls41,13041,13041,1301
Chris Yuill46,20046,20046,2001
Christopher Cook57,75057,75057,7501
Ciaran Bernard36,73036,73036,7301
Eddie D'Orazio29,03029,03029,0301
Emma Pace100,450100,450100,4501
Harmony Yuill40,44040,44040,4401
Henrik Andersen81,58081,58081,5801
Henrik JR Anderson28,56028,56028,5601
Joel Place53,06053,06053,0601
Kevin Chau72,90072,90072,9001
Les Kowal123,000123,000123,0001
Pete Nicholls130,360130,360130,3601
Sabrina D'Orazio40,67040,67040,6701
Scott McDowell15,63015,63015,6301
Sebastian Krupka150,890150,890150,8901
Walt Morose28,40028,40028,4001
Zoe Yuill14,29014,29014,2901

Future Spa (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dino Zorbas107,040189,86024,2102
Eddie D'Orazio79,50079,50079,5001
Louise Cameron65,10065,10065,1001
Pete Nicholls25,87025,87025,8701
Sebastian Krupka493,690493,690493,6901
Todd Cummer92,44092,44092,4401

Ghostbusters (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls29,145,37032,726,43025,564,3102
Barry Brdar129,837,610129,837,610129,837,6101
Barry Mantle14,480,86014,480,86014,480,8601
Duanne Smith12,763,73012,763,73012,763,7301
Eddie D'Orazio8,880,5508,880,5508,880,5501
George Leung2,482,6402,482,6402,482,6401
Ian Dobson12,115,18012,115,18012,115,1801
Josh Kimura24,551,73024,551,73024,551,7301
Kim Darowski2,373,7202,373,7202,373,7201
kyle Dubourdieu34,178,02068,324,39015,701,0403
Mark Henderson17,208,82017,208,82017,208,8201
Noah Swanton9,682,3709,682,3709,682,3701
Pete Nicholls101,476,250166,734,54036,217,9602
Ryan Gibson40,968,52040,968,52040,968,5201
Sebastian Krupka48,161,07085,941,35010,380,7802
Truly Dubourdieu11,659,87011,659,87011,659,8701
Wes Swanton17,497,41017,497,41017,497,4101

Golden Arrow (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota37,28037,28037,2801
David Smith121,260121,260121,2601
Eddie D'Orazio144,990144,990144,9901
John Zaharatos62,14062,14062,1401
Josh Watts40,23040,23040,2301
Kalle Malloy108,020108,020108,0201
Kevin Chau52,31054,24050,3702
Larry Pereira96,75096,75096,7501
Les Kowal106,660148,96064,3602
Maya D'Orazio58,62058,62058,6201
Pete Nicholls132,860132,860132,8601
Rob Lawrence92,88092,88092,8801
Ryan Gibson65,71065,71065,7101
Ryan Marshall56,02056,02056,0201
Sabrina D'Orazio29,59029,59029,5901
Sal Lasita16,80016,80016,8001
Scot Clarke77,34077,34077,3401
Scott McDowell91,34091,34091,3401
Sebastian Krupka62,16062,16062,1601
Steve Martin95,90095,90095,9001
Steve Ross87,10087,10087,1001
Walt Morose107,020107,020107,0201
Zeus Manolis116,750116,750116,7501

Golden Eye (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Seam Demattos152,000,000152,000,000152,000,0001
Tommy Misztal429,000,000429,000,000429,000,0001
Tyronne Fordham110,000,000110,000,000110,000,0001

Gorgar (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard84,65084,65084,6501
Ann Nicholls38,88038,88038,8801
Chris Yuill166,380166,380166,3801
Christopher Cook84,10084,10084,1001
Ciaran Bernard129,090129,090129,0901
Eddie D'Orazio281,300281,300281,3001
Henrik Andersen194,990194,990194,9901
Kim Darowski34,04034,04034,0401
Les Kowal306,990306,990306,9901
Pete Nicholls30,48030,48030,4801
Sabrina D'Orazio82,84082,84082,8401
Sebastian Krupka31,62031,62031,6201

Grand Lizard (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora112,500112,500112,5001
Andrea Heilbron315,010315,010315,0101
Ann Nicholls149,850149,850149,8501
Barry Brdar472,440472,440472,4401
Barry Mantle120,350120,350120,3501
Cam A35,33035,33035,3301
Charles Blaquiere160,670160,670160,6701
Chris Nota211,010492,96038,2106
Chris Yuill580,5901,051,20017,9205
Christopher Cook1,078,0401,078,0401,078,0401
David Smith307,820307,820307,8201
Dino Alessandrini31,52031,52031,5201
Dino Zorbas1,229,2701,881,560576,9802
Duanne Smith213,880482,55051,2404
Eddie D'Orazio1,407,6303,759,990249,59010
Gary Lochhead181,130181,130181,1301
Henrik Andersen244,460244,460244,4601
Jack Tadman1,291,1101,291,1101,291,1101
Jason McKay242,770242,770242,7701
Joe Ciaravino561,170561,170561,1701
John Clegg282,650282,650282,6501
Josh Watts548,320842,410319,9003
Justin Hogel268,860448,68089,0402
Karen McKay151,230151,230151,2301
Kevin Chau265,390265,390265,3901
Kim Darowski1,314,1703,137,35092,6403
Kim M67,08067,08067,0801
kyle Dubourdieu177,120177,120177,1201
Larry Pereira253,310253,310253,3101
Les Kowal1,699,5003,330,910591,1804
Louie Tzatzalis358,490548,850125,4603
Louise Cameron198,160257,310119,3503
mark fullerton236,520236,520236,5201
Mark Henderson2,929,0408,447,470167,1603
Michael Kassapian7,570,27014,291,470849,0602
Mike Burns108,010108,010108,0101
Mike Murawsky297,540297,540297,5401
Pete Nicholls1,985,7203,113,020166,7204
Renato Alessandrini169,060169,060169,0601
rob nowsitzski407,880407,880407,8801
rob Wyrwikz394,670394,670394,6701
Ron Cameron927,8401,801,04054,6402
Ryan Gibson1,619,7204,671,29078,4303
Ryan Taylor161,350161,350161,3501
Sabrina D'Orazio353,980353,980353,9801
Sal Lasita193,250293,02093,4802
Sam Rushfan2,147,4505,884,500682,2205
Scot Clarke16,41016,41016,4101
Scott McDowell704,310704,310704,3101
Sebastian Krupka700,5402,002,59059,2604
Shayne Wakley169,330169,330169,3301
Sheldon Mooney98,54098,54098,5401
Sid Youroukos131,742,368,880658,710,561,170152,8105
Stephen Baker500,570500,570500,5701
Steve Chatzibasile194,840194,840194,8401
Tim Sanderson630,300757,000503,6002
Todd Cummer2,920,4905,689,000716,5603
Walt Morose836,5602,508,030151,6104
Zeus Manolis616,530616,530616,5301

Grand Lizard (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls164,900164,900164,9001
Chris Nota447,140797,41096,8602
Christopher Cook331,300331,300331,3001
Eddie D'Orazio1,201,9901,201,9901,201,9901
Louise Cameron22,20022,20022,2001
Todd Cummer3,457,3803,457,3803,457,3801

Grand Prix (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls191,200191,200191,2001
Chris Yuill201,060218,470183,6502
Dino Zorbas446,450446,450446,4501
Henrik Andersen165,460165,460165,4601
Kim Darowski162,950162,950162,9501
Pete Nicholls868,840868,840868,8401
Walt Morose907,060907,060907,0601

Guardians of Galaxy (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls20,321,94020,321,94020,321,9401
Donna Wai30,635,05030,635,05030,635,0501
Eddie D'Orazio72,818,12072,818,12072,818,1201
kyle Dubourdieu23,548,97023,548,97023,548,9701
Pete Nicholls102,150,410162,969,42041,331,4002
Steve Moses65,564,66065,564,66065,564,6601

Guns & Roses (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls276,799,330276,799,330276,799,3301
Barry Brdar1,074,387,6001,074,387,6001,074,387,6001
Chris Nota326,506,650435,002,360218,010,9402
Ciaran Bernard224,769,670224,769,670224,769,6701
Dino Zorbas755,266,810755,266,810755,266,8101
Duanne Smith581,568,020581,568,020581,568,0201
Eddie D'Orazio1,424,142,9702,802,656,650686,753,0603
Frank Szabo457,776,600457,776,600457,776,6001
George Leung306,181,430306,181,430306,181,4301
Henrik JR Anderson234,334,070254,799,780213,868,3602
Jim Hood191,948,300191,948,300191,948,3001
Josh Watts96,608,520108,486,81084,730,2302
Julian Capocci144,833,410193,351,42096,315,4002
Kim Darowski438,277,940597,439,730279,116,1502
Les Kowal491,820,850491,820,850491,820,8501
Liz Raja268,643,880268,643,880268,643,8801
Mike Capocci803,998,410803,998,410803,998,4101
Mike Faria297,064,300297,064,300297,064,3001
Peter Giannakopoulos660,449,990660,449,990660,449,9901
rob nowsitzski180,868,160180,868,160180,868,1601
Roman Capocci391,784,130530,809,460252,758,8002
Sam Rushfan205,986,110273,420,890138,551,3302
Samantha Capocci179,623,110179,623,110179,623,1101
Sebastian Krupka320,902,640419,117,570222,687,7102
Sid Youroukos850,212,900853,501,210846,924,5802
Steve Ridgley387,172,640387,172,640387,172,6401
Tom M.217,926,900217,926,900217,926,9001
Wes Swanton405,620,500405,620,500405,620,5001

Guns & Roses (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard399,723,360583,635,450173,629,4204
Ann Nicholls205,601,330303,585,210151,903,1403
Anthony Jewells122,770,670122,770,670122,770,6701
Barry Mantle179,901,310179,901,310179,901,3101
Brianne Darowski274,815,460274,815,460274,815,4601
Chris Nota401,593,240441,752,500361,433,9802
Chris Yuill273,198,040273,198,040273,198,0401
Ciaran Bernard657,529,470657,529,470657,529,4701
Dino Zorbas533,064,680930,022,150300,144,8104
Duanne Smith257,726,770257,726,770257,726,7701
Eddie D'Orazio1,216,266,5101,595,481,330837,473,2903
Frank Tommy228,447,840228,447,840228,447,8401
George Leung168,041,490168,041,490168,041,4901
Henrik Andersen505,179,020717,741,390292,616,6502
Hilary Haworth506,390,870631,415,330381,366,4102
James Devuono319,565,350399,108,764240,021,9302
James Lamothe123,196,820123,196,820123,196,8201
Julian Capocci806,738,690806,738,690806,738,6901
Justin Binsted255,873,470255,873,470255,873,4701
Justin Hogel488,107,250488,107,250488,107,2501
Karen Lamothe213,130,670213,130,670213,130,6701
Kim Darowski545,488,640794,702,610239,665,3303
kyle Dubourdieu294,060,720374,900,030213,221,4102
Les Nyznik208,889,350208,889,350208,889,3501
Liz Raja264,043,870264,043,870264,043,8701
Maya Morose460,398,510460,398,510460,398,5101
Mike Capocci119,507,980119,507,980119,507,9801
Mike Fellows436,008,040436,008,040436,008,0401
Pete Nicholls560,936,450712,286,030409,586,8602
Peter Giannakopoulos207,375,870207,375,870207,375,8701
Rob Wallace202,969,370202,969,370202,969,3701
Roman Capocci227,395,280227,395,280227,395,2801
Ron Cameron255,767,450255,767,450255,767,4501
Ryan Gibson540,608,820548,881,210532,336,4202
Sabrina D'Orazio310,222,710348,633,320271,812,0902
Sam Rushfan530,880,010530,880,010530,880,0101
Samantha Capocci470,084,560470,084,560470,084,5601
Scott McDowell464,443,530877,165,120184,204,7703
Sebastian Krupka383,702,070443,358,010324,046,1302
Steve Moses463,804,680463,804,680463,804,6801
Steve Ottolini323,352,060323,352,060323,352,0601
Steve Worden244,267,480244,267,480244,267,4801
Todd Cummer772,199,650772,199,650772,199,6501

Hang Glider (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls54,26054,26054,2601
Chris Nota58,66058,66058,6601
Louise Cameron23,76023,76023,7601

Harlem Globetrotters (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls438,380438,380438,3801
George Leung79,97079,97079,9701
Pete Nicholls81,10081,10081,1001
Ron Cameron44,78044,78044,7801

Harley Davidson Bally (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota130,667,600130,667,600130,667,6001
Christopher Cook1,766,2001,766,2001,766,2001
Dino Zorbas297,850582,22013,4852
George Leung3,536,5503,536,5503,536,5501
Hilary Haworth44,114,23044,114,23044,114,2301
James Devuono44,858,45044,858,45044,858,4501
Kim Darowski634,140634,140634,1401
kyle Dubourdieu98,353,33098,353,33098,353,3301
Pete Nicholls300,220300,216300,2161
Walt Morose342,320342,324342,3241

Harley Davidson Stern (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dino Zorbas84,146,20084,146,20084,146,2001
Henrik JR Anderson1,313,7101,313,7101,313,7101
Rick Compton65,029,22065,029,22065,029,2201
Roman Capocci90,301,25090,301,25090,301,2501
Sid Youroukos1,714,7501,714,7501,714,7501
Steve Ottolini51,360,33051,360,33051,360,3301
Walt Morose2,612,6502,612,6502,612,6501

High Speed (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard859,850859,850859,8501
Chris Hogel549,980549,980549,9801
Chris Nota232,630232,630232,6301
Ciaran Bernard165,430165,430165,4301
Dino Zorbas396,600396,600396,6001
Duanne Smith134,250134,250134,2501
George Leung249,840448,48051,1902
Henrik Andersen1,139,9001,139,9001,139,9001
Josh Watts783,600783,600783,6001
Justin Hogel775,010775,010775,0101
Kim Darowski293,090338,000248,1802
Kim M199,130199,130199,1301
Les Kowal1,505,5901,505,5901,505,5901
Mark Henderson419,460419,460419,4601
rob Wyrwikz3,361,8303,361,8303,361,8301
Ryan Gibson468,290468,290468,2901
Ryan Taylor104,080104,080104,0801
Sabrina D'Orazio597,500597,500597,5001
Sean Demato860,480860,480860,4801
Steve Ross663,620663,620663,6201
Thing1597,500597,500597,5001
Thing2350,220350,220350,2201
Thing3225,630225,630225,6301
Todd Cummer174,220174,220174,2201
Tom M.80,75080,75080,7501
Walt Morose912,150912,150912,1501

Hobbit (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls211,010313,22135,3613
Ariana Strachan27,26027,26227,2621
Chris Nota299,880757,064131,3794
Christopher Cook436,010436,014436,0141
Ciaran Bernard210,850210,846210,8461
Dino Zorbas1,708,3308,706,40028,9256
Eddie D'Orazio2,928,1007,808,632164,8873
George Leung25,08030,42719,7392
Henrik Andersen285,450378,246192,6542
Henrik JR Anderson516,830538,104495,5542
Hilary Haworth285,380285,378285,3781
James Devuono123,490123,492123,4921
Julian Capocci19,58019,58219,5821
Kim Darowski38,00039,62636,3732
kyle Dubourdieu136,560270,62347,7414
Les Kowal560,150584,044536,2552
Lisa X185,980185,978185,9781
Louie Tzatzalis48,46048,46448,4641
Mark X24,76024,75824,7581
Martin Ungvarsky176,510176,505176,5051
Pete Nicholls22,466,49044,271,990660,9952
Rob Wallace57,70057,70357,7031
Ron Cameron73,57073,57373,5731
Sabrina D'Orazio213,790213,788213,7881
Sean Demato329,580329,575329,5751
Sebastian Krupka380,970777,45299,7554
Steve Moses66,080113,97718,1852
Steve Ottolini22,92022,91522,9151
Thomas Dubourdieu27,42037,84016,9942
Tiffany Binsted53,34053,33953,3391
Todd Cummer41,26041,26141,2611
Tom M.152,470152,469152,4691
Tyronne Fordham207,640207,641207,6411
Walt Morose33,871,41033,871,41033,871,4101
Wes Swanton27,22027,21827,2181

Hot Shots (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway8,593,9008,593,9008,593,9001
Andrew Bernard795,080795,080795,0801
Ann Nicholls237,090237,090237,0901
Barry Brdar681,450681,450681,4501
Christopher Cook801,630801,630801,6301
Ciaran Bernard989,810989,810989,8101
David Smith1,080,5401,080,5401,080,5401
Eddie D'Orazio15,971,39015,971,39015,971,3901
Kim Darowski451,270451,270451,2701
Les Kowal1,060,5401,060,5401,060,5401
Mike Fellows2,236,1702,236,1702,236,1701
Mike Jay475,450475,450475,4501
Pete Nicholls491,180491,180491,1801
Ryan Gibson428,450428,450428,4501
Todd Cummer298,260298,260298,2601

INDIANA JONES (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls42,582,16046,961,77038,202,5402
Barry Brdar42,215,43042,215,43042,215,4301
Barry Mantle42,864,10042,864,10042,864,1001
Chris Nota57,561,88057,561,88057,561,8801
Chris Yuill118,752,870174,962,08062,543,6502
Donna Wai58,151,20058,151,20058,151,2001
Duanne Smith25,496,09025,496,09025,496,0901
Eddie D'Orazio142,568,430142,568,430142,568,4301
George Leung67,818,100100,043,54035,592,6602
Josh Kimura27,537,85027,537,85027,537,8501
Kim Darowski35,552,24035,552,24035,552,2401
kyle Dubourdieu23,053,43023,053,43023,053,4301
Mark Henderson26,452,44026,452,44026,452,4401
Pete Nicholls159,649,520192,680,410126,618,6202
Ryan Gibson287,285,730287,285,730287,285,7301
Sebastian Krupka29,162,65029,162,65029,162,6501
Steve Moses521,110,810521,110,810521,110,8101
Todd Cummer93,309,53093,309,53093,309,5301
Truly Dubourdieu43,316,88043,316,88043,316,8801
Zoe Yuill156,637,000156,637,000156,637,0001

Independence Day (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota132,057,010177,967,81065,793,3303
Chris Yuill134,606,210134,606,210134,606,2101
Christopher Cook952,319,620952,319,620952,319,6201
Dino Zorbas431,269,330474,200,120388,338,5402
Eddie D'Orazio1,649,853,3001,649,853,3001,649,853,3001
George Leung367,676,100472,573,860262,778,3302
Henrik Andersen542,810,490542,810,490542,810,4901
Henrik JR Anderson148,581,410148,581,410148,581,4101
james lamothe113,181,110113,181,110113,181,1101
kyle Dubourdieu212,572,410380,604,24044,540,5802
Liz Raja41,863,00041,863,00041,863,0001
Louise Cameron172,748,220172,748,220172,748,2201
Pete Nicholls847,596,860847,596,860847,596,8601
Peter Giannakopoulos468,794,890468,794,890468,794,8901
Ron Cameron370,021,340370,484,490369,558,1902
Sabrina D'Orazio325,992,850325,992,850325,992,8501

Indiana Jones (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day8,006,0508,006,0508,006,0501
Andrew Bernard21,048,05040,689,8904,688,0603
Ann Nicholls8,489,56013,335,9004,830,2203
Ariana Strachan14,009,18014,009,18014,009,1801
Barry Brdar35,817,38035,817,38035,817,3801
Barry Mantle3,761,4703,761,4703,761,4701
Brianne Darowski41,774,57063,895,30019,653,8302
Chris Nota7,151,9308,960,6805,343,1802
Christopher Cook38,280,35040,353,40036,207,3002
Ciaran Bernard26,085,81049,290,5202,881,1002
David Greg3,819,9903,819,9903,819,9901
Dino Zorbas27,136,15027,136,15027,136,1501
Eddie D'Orazio58,950,67084,083,5109,778,8103
George Leung9,577,84019,208,9204,060,2604
Henrik Andersen11,247,22023,352,2502,421,9404
Henrik JR Anderson13,451,11013,451,11013,451,1101
James Devuono26,734,18026,734,18026,734,1801
james lamothe3,050,5903,747,3902,353,7802
Julian Capocci34,753,94034,753,94034,753,9401
Justin Hogel44,048,94076,941,88025,848,1803
Kelsey Wakely5,848,0705,848,0705,848,0701
Kim Darowski19,940,82044,243,990414,9906
kyle Dubourdieu9,570,3209,570,3209,570,3201
Laurel Nyznik47,544,94047,544,94047,544,9401
Les Kowal105,606,270174,922,60029,237,9103
Les Nyznik33,601,17038,085,45029,116,8902
Louie Tzatzalis11,913,60019,363,4504,463,7502
Louise Cameron6,617,5507,615,7505,619,3402
Matt Paul3,680,3003,680,3003,680,3001
Maya D'Orazio13,255,59013,255,59013,255,5901
Maya Morose22,565,73022,565,73022,565,7301
Mike Capocci53,989,87053,989,87053,989,8701
Mike Fellows3,493,0903,493,0903,493,0901
Pete Nicholls49,481,00096,562,9607,310,6906
Rob Wallace22,895,13022,895,13022,895,1301
Ron Cameron24,796,41024,796,41024,796,4101
Ryan Gibson13,688,94021,782,4107,305,6403
Sabrina D'Orazio13,270,25019,978,9706,561,5302
Sal Lasita28,362,74028,362,74028,362,7401
Scott McDowell20,324,70020,324,70020,324,7001
Sebastian Krupka14,775,93024,883,7303,014,8804
Shayne Wakley2,095,1402,095,1402,095,1401
Steve Moses21,094,83021,094,83021,094,8301
Steve Ottolini41,718,62041,718,62041,718,6201
Thomas Dubourdieu3,146,6803,146,6803,146,6801
Todd Cummer58,493,99072,297,07044,690,9002
Walt Morose23,438,78036,197,78011,179,7303
Wes Swanton4,922,7804,922,7804,922,7801

Iron Maiden Prem (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls10,893,09010,893,09010,893,0901
Dino Zorbas17,114,68017,114,68017,114,6801
Eddie D'Orazio40,823,94086,219,6402,859,7203
George Leung4,528,1804,528,1804,528,1801
kyle Dubourdieu15,855,38015,855,38015,855,3801
Les Kowal14,025,28014,025,28014,025,2801
Pete Nicholls108,822,070113,583,530104,060,6102
Sebastian Krupka47,811,79047,811,79047,811,7901
Steve Moses16,613,37016,613,37016,613,3701
Todd Cummer56,842,51056,842,51056,842,5101
Wes Swanton15,770,69015,770,69015,770,6901

Iron Man (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls4,997,5907,145,0503,689,9703
Chris Nota15,753,00028,251,4203,254,5802
Christopher Cook9,239,1609,239,1609,239,1601
Dino Zorbas2,958,5102,958,5102,958,5101
Donna Wai3,241,1103,241,1103,241,1101
Eddie D'Orazio10,192,24010,996,4609,388,0102
George Leung2,485,3902,485,3902,485,3901
John News7,619,0807,619,0807,619,0801
Kim Darowski9,465,2109,465,2109,465,2101
Les Kowal5,016,0605,016,0605,016,0601
Mike Fellows3,329,6603,329,6603,329,6601
Pete Nicholls12,904,31019,115,6606,284,3003
Ryan Gibson18,582,89018,582,89018,582,8901
Sabrina D'Orazio2,578,1302,578,1302,578,1301
Sebastian Krupka4,033,6905,046,2503,021,1202
Shannon New2,395,6002,395,6002,395,6001
Todd Cummer26,409,34026,409,34026,409,3401

Jocker Poker (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dino Zorbas114,770114,770114,7701
Louise Cameron150,900150,900150,9001
Sebastian Krupka109,460109,460109,4601

Joker Poker (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard170,770170,770170,7701
Ann Nicholls42,64042,64042,6401
Chris Yuill121,270121,270121,2701
Christopher Cook65,10065,10065,1001
Ciaran Bernard194,010194,010194,0101
Eddie D'Orazio168,000168,000168,0001
Henrik Andersen62,67062,67062,6701
Kim Darowski123,550123,550123,5501
Les Kowal149,700149,700149,7001
Pete Nicholls76,29076,29076,2901
Peter Brown79,76079,76079,7601
Sabrina D'Orazio102,180102,180102,1801
Sebastian Krupka65,86065,86065,8601

Joker Poker (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls176,610176,610176,6101
Chris Nota153,190169,040137,3302
Dino Zorbas150,870150,870150,8701
Eddie D'Orazio205,340247,130163,5402
Frank Tommy82,24082,24082,2401
George Leung75,48075,48075,4801
Kim Darowski95,290133,89056,6902
Les Kowal104,920104,920104,9201
Noah Swanton67,16067,16067,1601
Sebastian Krupka207,430207,430207,4301
Todd Cummer89,03089,03089,0301
Truly Dubourdieu133,680133,680133,6801

Judge Dredd (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard73,339,38077,274,05069,404,7002
Ann Nicholls29,803,94046,127,44013,480,4402
Barry Brdar112,162,790112,162,790112,162,7901
Chris Nota41,547,33041,547,33041,547,3301
Chris Yuill34,424,16034,424,16034,424,1601
Christopher Cook21,038,06030,793,77011,282,3502
Ciaran Bernard166,595,970265,243,16067,948,7702
Eddie D'Orazio47,911,13067,391,79028,430,4702
Henrik Andersen68,550,70068,550,70068,550,7001
Kim Darowski35,011,95035,011,95035,011,9501
Les Kowal178,465,460291,129,27065,801,6502
Pete Nicholls92,427,110161,975,14022,879,0702
Ryan Gibson12,054,51012,054,51012,054,5101
Sabrina D'Orazio5,387,2005,387,2005,387,2001
Sal Lasita43,752,77043,752,77043,752,7701
Sebastian Krupka49,696,50067,938,64031,454,3502

Judge Dredd (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar2,336,3002,336,3002,336,3001
Dax Mcquade804,950804,950804,9501
Kim Darowski1,006,8001,006,8001,006,8001
Les Kowal5,507,9105,507,9105,507,9101

Judge Dredd (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard45,193,98045,193,98045,193,9801
Ann Nicholls84,158,12084,158,12084,158,1201
Austin X63,655,18084,113,42043,196,9302
Barry Brdar195,110,770195,110,770195,110,7701
Barry Mantle28,913,86028,913,86028,913,8601
Cathy Taylor61,905,50061,905,50061,905,5001
Chris Nota46,375,61076,259,05026,377,7203
Christopher Cook67,773,35067,773,35067,773,3501
Ciaran Bernard98,420,57098,420,57098,420,5701
David Smith227,230,980227,230,980227,230,9801
Dino Zorbas37,934,49037,934,49037,934,4901
Eddie D'Orazio47,495,51047,495,51047,495,5101
George Leung41,576,21041,576,21041,576,2101
Kelsey Wakely30,987,37030,987,37030,987,3701
Kim Darowski52,455,42072,017,41032,210,4903
kyle Dubourdieu23,996,84027,395,12020,598,5602
Les Kowal76,249,81086,609,63065,889,9802
Max X17,189,67017,189,67017,189,6701
Mike Fellows106,647,580106,647,580106,647,5801
Mike Jay64,689,48064,689,48064,689,4801
Pete Nicholls44,289,53058,925,70029,653,3502
Ron Cameron58,340,25094,233,29022,447,2102
Ryan Gibson183,583,590183,583,590183,583,5901
Sabrina D'Orazio47,070,68070,311,07033,357,6203
Sal Lasita51,878,70051,878,70051,878,7001
Sebastian Krupka31,023,35031,023,35031,023,3501
Todd Cummer122,809,900219,845,37025,774,4302
Vicki Mavraganis68,927,63068,927,63068,927,6301

Jungle Queen (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eddie D'Orazio81,300112,43050,1702
Frank Tommy41,54041,54041,5401
Kim Darowski45,01052,29037,7302
kyle Dubourdieu42,12042,12042,1201
Les Kowal89,39089,39089,3901
mark fullerton41,38041,38041,3801
Ron Cameron45,94045,94045,9401
Sam Rushfan74,03074,03074,0301
Sebastian Krupka49,69058,79040,5802
Todd Cummer46,62046,62046,6201

Jungle Queen (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day44,88044,88044,8801
Adam Sikora63,53063,53063,5301
Andrew Bernard99,460129,97069,7703
Ann Nicholls61,06086,39046,3306
Anthony Jewells27,63038,98016,2702
Barry Brdar59,66059,66059,6601
Barry Mantle55,68081,42029,9402
Brianne Darowski49,05064,70033,4002
Chris Nota68,070104,77038,4203
Chris Yuill78,21078,21078,2101
Ciaran Bernard67,080105,87032,4103
David Greg38,26038,26038,2601
Dino Zorbas83,75099,96055,0603
Duanne Smith101,320101,320101,3201
Eddie D'Orazio105,660155,41024,9607
Henrik Andersen51,73055,62045,6203
Hilary Haworth75,58075,58075,5801
James Devuono53,39053,39053,3901
Justin Hogel45,47050,95039,9902
Kim Darowski54,49097,49032,9106
kyle Dubourdieu88,47088,47088,4701
Les Kowal76,89092,86063,1603
Liz Raja49,12049,12049,1201
Matt Paul36,69036,69036,6901
Maya Morose44,23044,23044,2301
Mike Fellows47,98047,98047,9801
Pete Nicholls94,880147,04036,4607
Peter Giannakopoulos17,50017,50017,5001
Ron Cameron60,60060,60060,6001
Ryan Gibson81,720149,15060,5805
Sabrina D'Orazio59,83077,86050,2603
Sal Lasita39,70039,70039,7001
Sam Rushfan78,15078,15078,1501
Scott McDowell64,69069,07060,3002
Sebastian Krupka69,090128,63032,8508
Shayne Wakley45,77045,77045,7701
Sid Youroukos60,68060,68060,6801
Steve Moses69,61069,61069,6101
Steve Worden78,05078,05078,0501
Thomas Dubourdieu35,39035,39035,3901
Walt Morose74,73097,26052,2002

Junkyard (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway2,353,8402,677,6102,030,0602
Andrew Bernard5,014,0508,044,1701,983,9302
Barry Brdar3,834,4203,834,4203,834,4201
Ciaran Bernard1,607,4002,249,380965,4102
David Smith13,492,01026,341,620642,4002
Dax Mcquade657,500657,500657,5001
Eddie D'Orazio33,114,34042,176,61024,052,0702
Hilary Haworth1,331,4701,505,9001,157,0302
James Devuono2,930,4504,531,5601,329,3402
Jay Hannah4,385,7604,385,7604,385,7601
Kim Darowski6,489,5306,489,5306,489,5301
Les Kowal30,349,50030,349,50030,349,5001
Mike Fellows5,152,6305,152,6305,152,6301
Pete Nicholls1,919,9603,317,300522,6102
Ryan Gibson6,833,05012,792,370873,7202
Sean McQuade2,078,4502,127,7602,029,1302
Sebastian Krupka3,668,4506,076,4101,260,4902

Jurassic Park (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Yuill106,746,800106,746,800106,746,8001
Eddie D'Orazio140,744,710140,744,710140,744,7101
George Leung37,818,27037,818,27037,818,2701
Julian Capocci29,825,79029,825,79029,825,7901
kyle Dubourdieu50,226,24050,226,24050,226,2401
Louie Tzatzalis26,359,56026,359,56026,359,5601
Louise Cameron30,410,78030,410,78030,410,7801
mark fullerton49,392,43049,392,43049,392,4301
Martin Ungvarsky52,147,86052,147,86052,147,8601
Matthew Kasapian43,947,03043,947,03043,947,0301
Michael Kassapian10,428,69010,428,69010,428,6901
Mike Capocci101,405,350101,405,350101,405,3501
Noah Swanton40,231,19040,231,19040,231,1901
Rich D86,882,22086,882,22086,882,2201
Roman Capocci80,534,41080,534,41080,534,4101
Ron Cameron33,997,63042,775,71025,219,5502
Samantha Capocci50,849,49050,849,49050,849,4901
Wes Swanton24,259,40024,259,40024,259,4001

Last Action Hero (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
George Leung56,049,12056,049,12056,049,1201
James Howarth47,417,00047,417,00047,417,0001
kyle Dubourdieu60,794,05060,794,05060,794,0501
Richard X5,382,8005,382,8005,382,8001

Lethal Weapon (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin X10,649,51010,649,51010,649,5101
Barry Mantle22,750,40022,750,40022,750,4001
Cathy Taylor7,665,0407,665,0407,665,0401
Chris Nota23,042,75023,042,75023,042,7501
Christopher Cook109,898,420109,898,420109,898,4201
Dino Zorbas126,708,820126,708,820126,708,8201
Eddie D'Orazio83,621,550103,333,18063,909,9102
Frank Szabo37,794,04059,295,25016,292,8202
George Leung52,358,98052,358,98052,358,9801
Kelsey Wakely30,976,20030,976,20030,976,2001
Kim Darowski69,031,90069,031,90069,031,9001
kyle Dubourdieu15,439,22020,612,38010,266,0502
Max X8,437,42014,178,3702,696,4702
Ron Cameron81,145,520124,825,59054,261,4703
Sabrina D'Orazio23,051,90042,809,8803,293,9102
Sal Lasita47,058,55047,058,55047,058,5501
Sam Rushfan11,755,25011,755,25011,755,2501
Sebastian Krupka13,819,50013,819,50013,819,5001
Sid Youroukos14,596,67014,596,67014,596,6701
Vicki Mavraganis17,620,51017,620,51017,620,5101

Lightning (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls281,440370,800192,0702
Boris s169,660172,800166,5102
Chris Draper769,530769,530769,5301
Chris Yuill184,970184,970184,9701
Ciaran Bernard263,880263,880263,8801
Dino Zorbas243,000243,000243,0001
Duanne Smith263,620358,220169,0202
Frank Tommy547,230547,230547,2301
Justin Hogel134,550134,550134,5501
Karen Lamothe253,080253,080253,0801
Kim Darowski219,400309,800143,9203
kyle Dubourdieu512,240512,240512,2401
Les Kowal815,0201,022,810607,2202
Pete Nicholls274,570482,350179,4704
Rob Lawrence1,0001,0001,0001
rob nowsitzski258,730258,730258,7301
Sam Rushfan462,940886,71039,1702
Sebastian Krupka298,490488,930108,0402
Sid Youroukos514,440967,250203,1403
steve bergman1,818,7701,818,7701,818,7701
Steve Moses530,190530,190530,1901
Thomas Dubourdieu175,500175,500175,5001
Todd Cummer1,013,1801,013,1801,013,1801

Lord of the Rings (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dino Zorbas16,530,86016,530,86016,530,8601
Eddie D'Orazio17,099,75028,207,5005,992,0002
George Leung9,091,9509,091,9509,091,9501
Kim Darowski2,797,7702,797,7702,797,7701
kyle Dubourdieu19,695,64020,182,52019,208,7502
Pete Nicholls11,229,95018,863,0603,596,8402
Ron Cameron17,731,27017,731,27017,731,2701
Steve Moses28,794,35028,794,35028,794,3501
Todd Cummer12,068,73014,548,5009,588,9602
Truly Dubourdieu4,840,4004,840,4004,840,4001

Lost World (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard110,420110,420110,4201
Barry Brdar22,63022,63022,6301
Brian Trenholm59,71059,71059,7101
Christopher Cook39,68039,68039,6801
Ciaran Bernard19,57019,57019,5701
Dan Bitterlich40,76040,76040,7601
Eddie D'Orazio36,52036,52036,5201
Kim Darowski34,87034,87034,8701
Les Kowal78,64078,64078,6401
Mike Luciani35,92035,92035,9201
Pete Nicholls24,47024,47024,4701
Robert Luciani33,64033,64033,6401
Ryan Gibson9,8609,8609,8601
Sabrina D'Orazio68,17068,17068,1701

Mars Trek (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard428,300428,300428,3001
Barry Brdar253,700253,700253,7001
Brian Trenholm99,30099,30099,3001
Cathy Taylor249,700249,700249,7001
Chris Nota428,000428,000428,0001
Christopher Cook208,700208,700208,7001
Ciaran Bernard587,400587,400587,4001
Dan Bitterlich321,300321,300321,3001
Eddie D'Orazio293,100293,100293,1001
Kim Darowski282,900282,900282,9001
Les Kowal462,800462,800462,8001
Mike Luciani324,100324,100324,1001
Pete Nicholls371,500371,500371,5001
Robert Luciani231,600231,600231,6001
Ryan Gibson225,400225,400225,4001
Sabrina D'Orazio292,200292,200292,2001
Sebastian Krupka177,600177,600177,6001
Steve Martin237,400237,400237,4001

Mata Hari (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard144,660144,660144,6601
Barry Brdar124,330124,330124,3301
Brian Trenholm53,84053,84053,8401
Cathy Taylor37,76037,76037,7601
Chris Nota32,59032,59032,5901
Christopher Cook106,440106,440106,4401
Ciaran Bernard125,080125,080125,0801
Dan Bitterlich209,090209,090209,0901
Eddie D'Orazio225,480225,480225,4801
Kim Darowski134,010134,010134,0101
Les Kowal23,35023,35023,3501
Mike Luciani162,850162,850162,8501
Pete Nicholls138,250138,250138,2501
Robert Luciani42,36042,36042,3601
Ryan Gibson166,460166,460166,4601
Sabrina D'Orazio92,57092,57092,5701
Sebastian Krupka115,690115,690115,6901
Steve Martin65,12065,12065,1201

Maverick (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin X118,901,370118,901,370118,901,3701
kyle Dubourdieu82,343,98082,343,98082,343,9801
Max X91,369,31091,369,31091,369,3101
Ron Cameron291,912,310291,912,310291,912,3101

Melody (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls7441,48432
Chris Nota4,0404,0414,0411
Chris Yuill1,7701,7731,7731
Christopher Cook1,5601,5621,5621
Eddie D'Orazio1,9301,9311,9311
Frank Tommy1,3201,3151,3151
John News4,3304,3344,3341
Kim Darowski9191,70743
Les Kowal1,3901,3911,3911
Louise Cameron1,8101,8121,8121
Mike Fellows2,2802,2772,2771
Pete Nicholls1,7101,7111,7111
Ryan Gibson1,1901,1901,1901
Sabrina D'Orazio2221
Sebastian Krupka2,1703,2311,1132
Shannon New9729729721
Todd Cummer2,2902,2862,2861

Metallica (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas4,440,2804,765,7003,987,9603
Andrea Heilbron12,319,21012,319,21012,319,2101
Andrew Bernard11,017,53016,602,2604,665,5903
Ann Nicholls7,394,26023,573,7702,810,6406
Anthony Jewells2,698,6102,698,6102,698,6101
Ariana Strachan2,612,5602,612,5602,612,5601
Austin X2,543,0502,543,0502,543,0501
Barry Mantle13,493,93013,493,93013,493,9301
Brian Peloski2,381,5402,381,5402,381,5401
Cam A3,738,7803,738,7803,738,7801
Charles Blaquiere23,593,93023,593,93023,593,9301
Chris Nota28,312,740282,466,1002,881,65012
Chris Yuill15,722,58038,795,3002,116,7104
Christopher Cook32,980,110108,965,5505,074,7304
Ciaran Bernard13,896,15013,896,15013,896,1501
David Smith5,091,7305,091,7305,091,7301
Dino Zorbas4,256,9305,024,8803,488,9702
Donna Wai4,179,1704,179,1704,179,1701
Duanne Smith8,797,24027,757,7102,108,5006
Eddie D'Orazio44,769,95086,967,26016,153,8007
Frank Szabo10,601,84014,971,9004,348,5303
Frank Tommy7,507,8307,507,8307,507,8301
Gary Lochhead2,929,4202,929,4202,929,4201
George Leung4,334,5407,279,2103,209,1306
Henrik Andersen19,061,83038,854,2203,957,7004
Henrik JR Anderson3,297,0103,710,3302,520,4303
Hilary Haworth4,404,7304,899,5103,909,9402
Jack Tadman60,818,02060,818,02060,818,0201
James Howarth26,746,33026,746,33026,746,3301
Jason McKay19,224,44019,224,44019,224,4401
Joe Ciaravino37,729,61037,729,61037,729,6101
John Clegg2,867,2802,867,2802,867,2801
Josh Watts10,306,87019,081,6603,896,5403
julia musgrove3,158,2603,158,2603,158,2601
Julian Capocci16,688,28016,688,28016,688,2801
Justin Hogel24,658,22038,557,0905,015,9303
Karen McKay1,723,1601,723,1601,723,1601
Kevin Chau10,416,17010,416,17010,416,1701
Kim Darowski11,288,57037,006,2402,471,0309
kyle Dubourdieu9,612,65039,896,4802,618,16010
Larry Pereira2,830,3102,830,3102,830,3101
Les Kowal12,442,18021,941,6103,023,5605
Louie Tzatzalis18,506,04026,295,75014,047,5205
Louise Cameron4,238,51011,490,0401,676,8005
mark fullerton8,320,53013,676,9802,964,0802
Mark Henderson8,313,03012,897,0903,728,9602
Martin Ungvarsky4,975,8104,975,8104,975,8101
Matthew Kasapian3,321,0503,906,0702,736,0302
Max Chernecki2,787,3503,752,6101,822,0902
Maya D'Orazio5,488,2605,488,2605,488,2601
Michael Kassapian8,816,86025,744,2802,066,7004
Mike Burns24,644,65024,644,65024,644,6501
Mike Capocci3,846,3403,846,3403,846,3401
Mike Fellows17,285,83025,701,4802,650,5303
Mike Murawsky3,590,5103,590,5103,590,5101
Noah Swanton1,921,6401,921,6401,921,6401
Pete Nicholls30,591,03092,004,9302,602,4907
Peter Brown3,580,6103,580,6103,580,6101
Rick Compton2,142,7402,142,7402,142,7401
Rob Lawrence2,009,0302,396,4001,621,6602
Rob Wallace3,773,9004,395,3603,152,4402
rob Wyrwikz18,118,67018,118,67018,118,6701
Ron Cameron17,889,77060,380,0002,715,2808
Ryan Gibson4,640,6405,103,9704,177,3102
Ryan Taylor3,284,4403,284,4403,284,4401
Sabrina D'Orazio6,235,0608,048,9165,075,2203
Sal Lasita4,371,5305,134,0403,609,0202
Sam Rushfan18,967,80071,745,3203,363,4808
Samantha Capocci3,108,2703,108,2703,108,2701
Scot Clarke11,796,20011,796,20011,796,2001
Scott McDowell2,306,9102,306,9082,306,9081
Sebastian Krupka5,240,05013,156,3202,062,1008
Shayne Wakley3,629,3303,629,3303,629,3301
Sheldon Mooney3,011,5103,011,5103,011,5101
Sid Youroukos4,305,8406,268,8803,235,3603
Sid Youroukos3,375,7403,526,7103,224,7602
Steve Chatzibasile5,222,7205,222,7205,222,7201
Steve Moses23,935,10023,935,10023,935,1001
Steve Ottolini4,680,8904,680,8904,680,8901
Steve Ridgley2,619,1802,619,1802,619,1801
Terry X2,310,9702,310,9702,310,9701
Thing11,000,0001,000,0001,000,0001
Thing22,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
Thing380,000,00080,000,00080,000,0001
Thomas Dubourdieu2,867,1202,867,1202,867,1201
Tim Sanderson13,586,90022,983,7204,190,0702
Todd Cummer24,798,39065,415,5903,024,6003
Tom M.3,232,2703,885,3602,579,1702
Tommy Misztal8,665,8208,665,8208,665,8201
Tracy Mackay2,618,0802,897,7002,338,4602
Walt Morose23,008,57090,205,7504,531,1706
Wes Swanton3,207,9503,207,9503,207,9501
Zeus Manolis14,388,12014,388,12014,388,1201

Metallica (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls11,605,59018,584,0705,328,1403
Chris Nota3,856,3203,856,3203,856,3201
Dino Zorbas3,700,8403,700,8403,700,8401
Donna Wai9,471,6209,471,6209,471,6201
Eddie D'Orazio13,248,61021,449,3305,047,8902
Ian Dobson34,963,77034,963,77034,963,7701
Justin Hogel5,844,7405,844,7405,844,7401
Kim Darowski14,388,43023,508,7805,268,0802
Louise Cameron3,303,0803,303,0803,303,0801
Pete Nicholls16,021,57024,877,0007,166,1402
Ron Cameron22,277,61022,277,61022,277,6101
Sebastian Krupka4,599,8404,599,8404,599,8401
Todd Cummer63,778,70063,778,70063,778,7001
Truly Dubourdieu7,498,1407,498,1407,498,1401
Wes Swanton2,736,0602,736,0602,736,0601
Zoe Yuill5,580,8905,580,8905,580,8901

Meteor (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ciaran Bernard28,56028,56028,5601
Les Kowal324,220324,220324,2201
Maya Morose184,330184,330184,3301
Walt Morose87,69087,69087,6901

Monaco (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard200,560200,560200,5601
Barry Brdar295,130295,130295,1301
Brian Trenholm183,560183,560183,5601
Christopher Cook147,000147,000147,0001
Ciaran Bernard289,640289,640289,6401
Dan Bitterlich320,280320,280320,2801
Dino Zorbas120,510120,510120,5101
Eddie D'Orazio213,000264,510161,4802
Kim Darowski231,730231,730231,7301
Les Kowal318,450318,450318,4501
Mike Luciani151,130151,130151,1301
Pete Nicholls281,900312,910250,8802
Robert Luciani224,860224,860224,8601
Ryan Gibson342,620342,620342,6201
Sabrina D'Orazio371,660371,660371,6601
Todd Cummer161,640161,640161,6401

Nascar (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas3,478,6203,478,6203,478,6201
Alf Hemmingway6,387,2606,387,2606,387,2601
Andrew Bernard7,750,2207,750,2207,750,2201
Barry Brdar21,425,74021,425,74021,425,7401
Chris Nota6,480,14010,861,7404,124,4406
Chris Yuill5,985,6405,985,6405,985,6401
Ciaran Bernard4,570,4704,570,4704,570,4701
Dino Zorbas14,111,67014,111,67014,111,6701
Eddie D'Orazio27,273,95052,052,2202,495,6702
George Leung8,378,83015,130,0501,627,6102
Henrik Andersen19,829,68034,148,0505,511,3102
Jim Hood22,588,72022,588,72022,588,7201
Louise Cameron2,247,0102,247,0102,247,0101
Mike Fellows12,619,94012,619,94012,619,9401
Pete Nicholls33,450,10033,450,10033,450,1001
Roman Capocci2,604,6502,604,6502,604,6501
Sam Rushfan4,326,1604,326,1604,326,1601
Sean Demato5,764,9905,764,9905,764,9901
Sebastian Krupka3,236,8403,236,8403,236,8401
Sid Youroukos8,380,0408,380,0408,380,0401
Steve Moses21,737,69021,737,69021,737,6901
Zoe Yuill6,689,9406,689,9406,689,9401

Night Rider Em (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard40,40040,40040,4001
Barry Brdar70,76070,76070,7601
Brian Trenholm78,32078,32078,3201
Cathy Taylor55,99055,99055,9901
Chris Nota74,06074,06074,0601
Christopher Cook62,04062,04062,0401
Ciaran Bernard75,09075,09075,0901
Dan Bitterlich63,43063,43063,4301
Eddie D'Orazio119,870119,870119,8701
Kim Darowski34,82034,82034,8201
Les Kowal60,00060,00060,0001
Mike Luciani53,02053,02053,0201
Pete Nicholls76,86076,86076,8601
Robert Luciani49,82049,82049,8201
Ryan Gibson39,95039,95039,9501
Sabrina D'Orazio26,07026,07026,0701
Sebastian Krupka59,21059,21059,2101
Steve Martin111,700111,700111,7001

No Fear (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway176,965,270205,416,880148,513,6502
Andrew Bernard793,021,500843,358,820742,684,1702
Barry Brdar517,555,630682,072,140353,039,1102
Ciaran Bernard795,446,0101,527,378,36063,513,6502
David Smith367,650,940436,254,110299,047,7602
Dax Mcquade214,985,020361,528,65068,441,3802
Eddie D'Orazio1,341,012,1001,797,280,060884,744,1402
Hilary Haworth391,378,440462,528,220320,228,6502
James Devuono371,668,870578,898,630164,439,1102
Jay Hannah589,405,030589,405,030589,405,0301
Kim Darowski184,554,820251,867,760117,241,8702
Les Kowal2,006,597,1603,628,966,100384,228,2202
Mike Fellows249,014,570249,014,570249,014,5701
Pete Nicholls441,450,310482,713,250400,187,3602
Ryan Gibson145,341,700149,469,740141,213,6502
Sean McQuade424,567,590486,695,060362,440,1102
Sebastian Krupka237,097,990313,370,520160,825,4602

No Fear (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora419,942,330419,942,330419,942,3301
Anthony Jewells76,442,30076,442,30076,442,3001
Chris Nota1,483,197,1301,483,197,1301,483,197,1301
Eddie D'Orazio1,412,579,3301,412,579,3301,412,579,3301
Kim Darowski219,308,220219,308,220219,308,2201
Ryan Gibson560,757,790560,757,790560,757,7901
Sabrina D'Orazio285,557,790285,557,790285,557,7901
Sebastian Krupka107,950,570107,950,570107,950,5701

Paragon (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard145,710145,710145,7101
Barry Brdar139,570139,570139,5701
Barry Mantle80,50080,50080,5001
Chris Nota56,04072,34036,0003
Christopher Cook50,17050,17050,1701
Ciaran Bernard70,43070,43070,4301
David Smith125,250125,250125,2501
Eddie D'Orazio627,380627,380627,3801
Kim Darowski74,17081,93066,4002
Les Kowal207,810474,71066,9103
Mike Fellows72,17072,17072,1701
Pete Nicholls84,360104,46064,2502
Ryan Gibson114,690114,690114,6901
Sabrina D'Orazio71,71099,10044,3202
Sal Lasita114,470114,470114,4701
Sebastian Krupka81,82081,82081,8201
Sid Youroukos43,62043,62043,6201
Todd Cummer245,070411,21078,9302
Vicki Mavraganis126,200169,54082,8502

Party Zone (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day2,651,1202,651,1202,651,1201
Adam Sikora463,650463,650463,6501
Andrew Bernard21,331,57021,331,57021,331,5701
Ann Nicholls8,736,0908,736,0908,736,0901
Anthony Jewells2,131,1402,131,1402,131,1401
Barry Brdar9,685,4009,685,4009,685,4001
Barry Mantle3,113,4403,113,4403,113,4401
Brianne Darowski2,642,5602,642,5602,642,5601
Chris Nota17,330,00028,347,9605,767,3003
Christopher Cook5,541,8805,541,8805,541,8801
Ciaran Bernard10,796,66010,796,66010,796,6601
David Greg361,360361,360361,3601
Eddie D'Orazio78,321,350271,536,480775,5204
Henrik Andersen5,083,5905,083,5905,083,5901
Henrik JR Anderson1,053,3701,053,3701,053,3701
Justin Hogel12,692,79012,692,79012,692,7901
Kelsey Wakely711,840711,840711,8401
Kim Darowski4,831,0807,570,8701,704,9203
Les Kowal96,878,10096,878,10096,878,1001
Matt Paul3,619,5603,619,5603,619,5601
Maya D'Orazio20,414,26020,414,26020,414,2601
Pete Nicholls10,400,26024,289,470833,5603
Ryan Gibson6,726,71010,074,1102,747,2803
Sabrina D'Orazio3,536,9506,469,990603,9002
Sal Lasita15,148,84015,148,84015,148,8401
Sebastian Krupka7,172,02010,572,8904,413,7904
Shayne Wakley306,310306,310306,3101
Sid Youroukos22,705,14022,705,14022,705,1401
Walt Morose11,340,49019,578,4502,190,6003

Pin-bot (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar553,780553,780553,7801
Chris Myers354,180354,180354,1801
Chris Nota413,720413,720413,7201
Chris Yuill347,240347,240347,2401
David Smith1,076,6901,076,6901,076,6901
Eddie D'Orazio1,174,9301,693,060656,8002
Jack Tadman231,140231,140231,1401
James Slater289,290289,290289,2901
Joe Ciaravino287,230287,230287,2301
John Zaharatos706,870706,870706,8701
Josh Watts572,200572,200572,2001
Kalle Malloy202,130202,130202,1301
Kevin Chau313,880317,100310,6502
Larry Pereira222,590222,590222,5901
Laura McArthur221,090221,090221,0901
Les Kowal1,491,4602,834,120148,7902
Maya D'Orazio337,150337,150337,1501
Mike Bartolo1,877,0001,877,0001,877,0001
Mike Granov337,220337,220337,2201
Mike Nolte1,152,3601,152,3601,152,3601
Pete Nicholls922,760922,760922,7601
Rob Lawrence313,140313,140313,1401
Ryan Gibson239,110239,110239,1101
Ryan Marshall236,710236,710236,7101
Sabrina D'Orazio294,220294,220294,2201
Sal Lasita522,510522,510522,5101
Scot Clarke220,130323,170117,0802
Scott McDowell366,190471,270261,1002
Sebastian Krupka262,100262,100262,1001
Steve Chatzibasile353,670353,670353,6701
Steve Martin255,120255,120255,1201
Steve Ross75,01075,01075,0101
Tim Sanderson289,220289,220289,2201
Walt Morose445,700458,180433,2102
Zeus Manolis513,120513,120513,1201

Pirates Of The Caribbean (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway6,521,4606,521,4606,521,4601
Andrew Bernard7,285,1007,285,1007,285,1001
Ann Nicholls2,330,4402,330,4402,330,4401
Austin X558,660558,656558,6561
Barry Brdar33,700,78033,700,78033,700,7801
Chris Nota23,248,91028,242,93018,254,8802
Christopher Cook7,903,4608,984,7806,822,1402
Ciaran Bernard13,805,53013,805,53013,805,5301
David Smith8,364,9308,364,9308,364,9301
Dino Zorbas10,154,70019,290,2304,362,2603
Eddie D'Orazio20,261,72032,962,67010,384,0803
Frank Szabo57,165,68057,165,68057,165,6801
George Leung9,530,54016,380,5305,387,5203
Kim Darowski5,813,9406,651,0004,976,8802
kyle Dubourdieu4,394,9004,394,9004,394,9001
Les Kowal81,487,750157,244,9505,730,5502
Louise Cameron5,354,6705,354,6705,354,6701
Mike Fellows7,511,2607,511,2607,511,2601
Mike Jay11,989,61011,989,61011,989,6101
Pete Nicholls4,258,4504,258,4504,258,4501
Ron Cameron4,726,0205,544,3903,907,6402
Ryan Gibson42,568,73042,568,73042,568,7301
Sabrina D'Orazio10,280,80014,744,0505,817,5402
Sam Rushfan11,134,67011,134,67011,134,6701
Todd Cummer25,221,64045,288,0904,253,4804

Pirates Of The Caribbean (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls8,182,99019,232,7102,125,2303
Brianne Darowski5,349,5905,349,5905,349,5901
Chris Nota17,099,09017,099,09017,099,0901
Christopher Cook21,536,86021,536,86021,536,8601
Dino Zorbas20,249,15036,876,9703,650,4203
Eddie D'Orazio15,211,18021,944,0708,478,2902
George Leung10,638,03017,174,1004,597,5303
Henrik Andersen4,412,0704,412,0704,412,0701
Julian Capocci11,879,35020,478,2803,280,4202
Justin Hogel4,234,6204,234,6204,234,6201
Kim Darowski10,489,64010,758,23010,221,0402
kyle Dubourdieu11,012,33016,905,9405,118,7202
Laurel Nyznik3,193,6603,193,6603,193,6601
Les Kowal40,639,50053,623,35027,655,6502
Les Nyznik62,629,64062,629,64062,629,6401
Louise Cameron3,602,3603,602,3603,602,3601
Mike Capocci10,985,62010,985,62010,985,6201
Pete Nicholls7,329,87010,286,2904,373,4502
Rick Compton3,449,1303,449,1303,449,1301
Rob Wallace10,730,20010,730,20010,730,2001
Roman Capocci6,223,1406,223,1406,223,1401
Ron Cameron25,559,89033,776,04017,343,7302
Sabrina D'Orazio4,535,9304,535,9304,535,9301
Sebastian Krupka12,482,45030,971,6902,180,1203
Steve Ottolini2,356,9603,182,4701,531,4502
Thomas Dubourdieu8,976,9508,976,9508,976,9501
Wes Swanton4,857,8404,857,8404,857,8401

Pistol Poker (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora24,866,09024,866,09024,866,0901
Allan E.34,519,26034,519,26034,519,2601
Andrew Bernard29,739,29043,425,15016,053,4202
Ann Nicholls35,187,18035,187,18035,187,1801
Anthony Jewells61,391,24085,431,39037,351,0902
Barry Brdar48,539,51052,417,48044,661,5402
Barry Mantle13,562,03013,562,03013,562,0301
Chris Nota16,053,05025,941,0906,165,0002
Ciaran Bernard156,224,960156,224,960156,224,9601
Duanne Smith32,514,29051,715,30013,313,2702
Eddie D'Orazio73,695,45095,841,24048,059,2104
Frank Szabo33,341,44060,379,3606,303,5202
George Leung57,508,27057,508,27057,508,2701
Henrik Andersen35,155,30035,155,30035,155,3001
Justin Hogel39,038,27039,038,27039,038,2701
Kim Darowski34,497,95045,872,78023,123,1202
Larry Pereira66,272,18066,272,18066,272,1801
Les Kowal59,924,98074,430,45045,419,5102
Louise Cameron34,976,79060,698,4209,255,1502
Mark Henderson24,626,79025,444,21023,809,3602
Mike Burns33,164,21033,164,21033,164,2101
Pete Nicholls68,643,57068,643,57068,643,5701
Rob Lawrence34,333,72034,333,72034,333,7201
Ron Cameron48,209,98064,041,54032,378,4202
Ryan Gibson105,293,410170,988,23024,022,4803
Sabrina D'Orazio25,181,17026,157,18024,205,1502
Sal Lasita11,444,06011,444,06011,444,0601
Sam Rushfan21,412,41033,216,3909,608,4202
Sean Demato20,290,15020,290,15020,290,1501
Sebastian Krupka31,885,93045,521,39023,264,2103
Shayne Wakley25,018,12025,018,12025,018,1201
Sid Youroukos32,249,06032,249,06032,249,0601
Stephen Baker85,812,33085,812,33085,812,3301
Todd Cummer38,029,29070,128,4205,930,1502
Walt Morose174,549,660174,549,660174,549,6601

Playboy (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas4,748,7104,748,7104,748,7101
Austin X5,049,8705,049,8705,049,8701
Barry Brdar2,710,2602,710,2602,710,2601
Chris Nota6,297,4008,350,6404,244,1602
Dino Zorbas5,915,6405,915,6405,915,6401
Eddie D'Orazio8,766,73010,698,5806,834,8802
Frank Szabo4,698,7505,255,8104,141,6902
George Leung3,162,3703,162,3703,162,3701
Henrik Andersen6,501,6008,573,6004,429,5902
Henrik JR Anderson11,353,19016,209,5306,496,8402
kyle Dubourdieu3,675,3004,927,7902,422,8002
Louie Tzatzalis2,526,9602,526,9602,526,9601
Louise Cameron5,003,5406,553,4803,453,5902
Mark Henderson6,577,2606,577,2606,577,2601
Mike Fellows7,752,9507,752,9507,752,9501
Pete Nicholls4,509,6904,509,6904,509,6901
Richard X2,070,8602,070,8602,070,8601
Sebastian Krupka8,677,61019,486,9603,861,2804
Walt Morose3,389,6203,389,6203,389,6201

Playboy (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard321,350321,350321,3501
Barry Brdar20,62020,62020,6201
Brian Trenholm74,25074,25074,2501
Ciaran Bernard35,18035,18035,1801
Dan Bitterlich544,010544,010544,0101
Kim Darowski17,30017,30017,3001
Les Kowal279,380279,380279,3801
Mike Luciani136,990136,990136,9901
Pete Nicholls58,29058,29058,2901
Robert Luciani66,30066,30066,3001
Ryan Gibson40,65040,65040,6501
Sabrina D'Orazio44,37044,37044,3701
Sebastian Krupka31,92031,92031,9201
Steve Martin31,55031,55031,5501

Revenge From Mars (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard230,683,100238,699,520222,666,6702
Ann Nicholls76,315,240189,851,67015,218,8603
Barry Brdar8,254,9408,254,9408,254,9401
Barry Mantle6,020,9006,020,9006,020,9001
Chris Nota7,224,86011,036,3303,413,3902
Ciaran Bernard260,465,270260,465,270260,465,2701
Dino Zorbas22,806,52022,806,52022,806,5201
Eddie D'Orazio91,291,530154,142,52028,440,5402
George Leung28,290,69028,290,69028,290,6901
Henrik Andersen12,852,15023,894,3202,625,6303
Henrik JR Anderson124,472,240124,472,240124,472,2401
James Devuono12,237,28012,237,28012,237,2801
Julian Capocci71,836,530108,826,23034,846,8202
Justin Hogel38,832,25038,832,25038,832,2501
Kelsey Wakely9,944,8809,944,8809,944,8801
Kim Darowski45,947,29084,662,76025,082,3403
Les Kowal49,344,31073,038,61026,917,3403
Louie Tzatzalis30,505,67030,505,67030,505,6701
Louise Cameron35,352,79035,352,79035,352,7901
Maya D'Orazio5,975,7805,975,7805,975,7801
Maya Morose94,253,09094,253,09094,253,0901
Mike Capocci30,173,94042,327,18018,020,7002
Pete Nicholls26,089,35039,591,99016,377,1104
Rob Wallace133,189,980133,189,980133,189,9801
Roman Capocci59,807,04059,807,04059,807,0401
Ryan Gibson21,429,94023,101,50019,758,3802
Sabrina D'Orazio61,974,180156,724,70010,257,7203
Sal Lasita4,964,3706,071,0803,857,6502
Samantha Capocci4,357,6004,357,6004,357,6001
Sebastian Krupka116,194,160224,006,2248,382,1002
Shayne Wakley4,639,4308,574,580704,2802
Todd Cummer19,997,02019,997,02019,997,0201
Walt Morose38,464,91071,455,86021,374,7903

Rollercoaster (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas2,519,1202,519,1202,519,1201
Andrew Bernard6,579,7006,579,7006,579,7001
Ann Nicholls4,032,6404,032,6404,032,6401
Austin X3,139,1103,139,1103,139,1101
Chris Hogel3,063,1303,063,1303,063,1301
Chris Nota6,316,49010,945,2001,687,7702
Christopher Cook3,905,7906,595,2801,216,2902
Ciaran Bernard4,136,8304,136,8304,136,8301
Dino Zorbas5,067,6805,067,6805,067,6801
Duanne Smith9,322,8609,322,8609,322,8601
Eddie D'Orazio11,959,43013,535,78010,383,0702
Frank Tommy6,695,7606,695,7606,695,7601
George Leung3,406,9104,116,3002,843,8403
Henrik Andersen1,706,0702,037,8501,374,2902
Henrik JR Anderson1,363,7701,363,7701,363,7701
Hilary Haworth7,219,3307,219,3307,219,3301
James Howarth690,460690,460690,4601
Justin Hogel4,234,9904,234,9904,234,9901
kyle Dubourdieu3,145,9904,221,3201,733,2103
Les Kowal20,854,88029,977,94010,526,1104
Louie Tzatzalis309,520309,520309,5201
Louise Cameron1,873,1303,007,690738,5602
mark fullerton3,849,4503,849,4503,849,4501
Mark Henderson1,244,1601,244,1601,244,1601
Martin Ungvarsky1,230,5101,230,5101,230,5101
Matthew Kasapian4,479,5204,479,5204,479,5201
Michael Kassapian9,085,7709,085,7709,085,7701
Rich D4,550,2504,550,2504,550,2501
Richard X863,750863,750863,7501
Rob Wallace1,562,6502,899,180535,8203
rob Wyrwikz3,413,2703,413,2703,413,2701
Ryan Gibson4,716,5906,091,3103,341,8602
Ryan Taylor3,313,6503,313,6503,313,6501
Samantha Capocci1,667,1701,667,1701,667,1701
Sean Demato846,800846,800846,8001
Sebastian Krupka3,204,0606,556,4501,274,3004
Steve Moses4,464,3504,464,3504,464,3501
Todd Cummer18,545,82033,078,7704,012,8702
Tom M.8,095,3208,095,3208,095,3201
Tyronne Fordham6,449,1106,449,1106,449,1101
Walt Morose2,059,1102,059,1102,059,1101

Rolling Stones (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota92,76092,76092,7601
Christopher Cook122,460122,460122,4601
Ciaran Bernard43,54043,54043,5401
Dino Zorbas123,130123,130123,1301
Eddie D'Orazio143,060175,280108,6003
George Leung118,820201,97035,6602
Henrik Andersen235,090235,090235,0901
james lamothe6,7706,7696,7691
Kim Darowski63,26066,82059,6902
Les Kowal84,05084,05084,0501
Louie Tzatzalis7,5507,5537,5531
Louise Cameron35,66035,66035,6601
Mike Capocci79,53079,53079,5301
Mike Fellows27,86027,85827,8581
Pete Nicholls249,620786,24038,6005
Ron Cameron54,41079,88028,9392
Sabrina D'Orazio205,610205,610205,6101
Sebastian Krupka110,190223,14034,9706
Todd Cummer194,510194,510194,5101

Royal Flush (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard48,48048,48048,4801
Barry Brdar77,26077,26077,2601
Brian Trenholm53,78053,78053,7801
Christopher Cook325,910325,910325,9101
Ciaran Bernard49,75049,75049,7501
Dan Bitterlich36,62036,62036,6201
George Leung84,09084,09084,0901
Kim Darowski25,20025,20025,2001
Les Kowal113,340113,340113,3401
Mike Luciani31,89031,89031,8901
Pete Nicholls33,23033,23033,2301
Robert Luciani90,72090,72090,7201
Ron Cameron138,130138,130138,1301
Ryan Gibson66,31066,31066,3101
Sabrina D'Orazio49,18049,18049,1801
Sebastian Krupka97,310109,84084,7702
Steve Martin19,38019,38019,3801

SImpsonsDE (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
james lamothe768,670768,670768,6701
Justin Binsted774,940774,940774,9401
kyle Dubourdieu1,417,4901,417,4901,417,4901
Louie Tzatzalis1,928,3801,928,3801,928,3801
mark fullerton1,338,9001,338,9001,338,9001
Mike Fellows1,991,4601,991,4601,991,4601
Ron Cameron859,690859,690859,6901
Tiffany Binsted1,208,7701,208,7701,208,7701

STTNG (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eddie D'Orazio210,029,910210,029,910210,029,9101
Kevin Chau106,850,850106,850,850106,850,8501
Les Kowal609,080,340609,080,340609,080,3401
Maya D'Orazio157,436,430157,436,430157,436,4301
Pete Nicholls190,176,740190,176,740190,176,7401
Ryan Gibson74,430,94074,430,94074,430,9401
Sabrina D'Orazio53,964,93053,964,93053,964,9301
Sal Lasita87,817,40087,817,40087,817,4001
Scot Clarke178,546,000178,546,000178,546,0001
Scott McDowell138,474,990138,474,990138,474,9901
Sebastian Krupka119,952,700119,952,700119,952,7001
Steve Ross55,298,61055,298,61055,298,6101
Walt Morose244,973,450244,973,450244,973,4501

Safecracker (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eddie D'Orazio263,370263,370263,3701
Frank Tommy853,160853,160853,1601
Kim Darowski210,640210,640210,6401
Louie Tzatzalis724,640724,640724,6401
mark fullerton627,140627,140627,1401
Martin Ungvarsky469,700469,700469,7001
Sean Demato155,410155,410155,4101
Sebastian Krupka2,198,3902,198,3902,198,3901
Sid Youroukos244,260244,260244,2601
Tyronne Fordham249,750249,750249,7501

ScaredStiff (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,222,3401,222,3401,222,3401
Dino Zorbas2,973,8505,159,730787,9602
Frank Tommy2,792,9602,792,9602,792,9601
George Leung3,258,4305,545,960970,8902
Justin Hogel3,966,6103,966,6103,966,6101
Kim Darowski2,034,7802,578,2701,491,2902
Les Kowal5,509,7605,509,7605,509,7601
Louise Cameron1,140,3301,140,3301,140,3301
Noah Swanton698,610698,610698,6101
Ron Cameron3,901,7003,901,7003,901,7001
Todd Cummer965,260965,260965,2601
Truly Dubourdieu493,820493,820493,8201

Sea Witch (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Yuill162,550162,550162,5501
Christopher Cook1,381,2901,381,2901,381,2901
Henrik Andersen719,660719,660719,6601
Pete Nicholls716,910716,910716,9101
Peter Brown602,210602,210602,2101
Sebastian Krupka847,380847,380847,3801

Shadow (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora109,271,430109,271,430109,271,4301
Ann Nicholls38,121,10038,121,10038,121,1001
Barry Brdar847,898,320847,898,320847,898,3201
Chris Draper85,675,75085,675,75085,675,7501
Chris Nota246,830,730465,601,02028,060,4402
Chris Yuill196,152,310196,152,310196,152,3101
Christopher Cook75,200,94075,200,94075,200,9401
Duanne Smith44,851,65044,851,65044,851,6501
Eddie D'Orazio111,572,050168,562,65011,200,5303
Henrik JR Anderson145,892,530145,892,530145,892,5301
Josh Watts80,641,98080,641,98080,641,9801
Kim Darowski62,122,31099,802,42024,442,2002
kyle Dubourdieu45,440,33045,440,33045,440,3301
Les Kowal196,790,880196,790,880196,790,8801
Louie Tzatzalis23,275,88027,540,99019,010,7702
mark fullerton15,570,50017,490,77013,650,2202
Mark Henderson45,090,33045,090,33045,090,3301
Mike Fellows132,502,330162,753,340102,251,3202
Pete Nicholls47,700,11047,700,11047,700,1101
Rich D104,290,220104,290,220104,290,2201
Ron Cameron117,071,650117,071,650117,071,6501
Ryan Gibson66,031,87066,031,87066,031,8701
Sabrina D'Orazio20,971,43020,971,43020,971,4301
Sam Rushfan79,070,22079,070,22079,070,2201
Sebastian Krupka55,380,77062,890,44047,871,1002
Stephen Baker65,631,06065,631,06065,631,0601
Todd Cummer295,001,540295,001,540295,001,5401
Tom M.69,921,86069,921,86069,921,8601
Walt Morose52,610,22052,610,22052,610,2201

Showboat (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls5055055051
Barry Brdar4094094091
Barry Mantle5305305301
Duanne Smith8498498491
Eddie D'Orazio4694694691
Josh Kimura2002002001
Kim Darowski1,0501,0511,0511
Mark Henderson6296296291
Pete Nicholls9059059051
Ryan Gibson4484484481
Sebastian Krupka7867867861

Shrek (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard10,959,10010,959,10010,959,1001
Austin X1,150,4201,150,4201,150,4201
Barry Brdar36,938,35036,938,35036,938,3501
Barry Mantle4,656,8804,656,8804,656,8801
Chris Nota845,020845,020845,0201
Christopher Cook11,997,18020,373,9003,620,4602
Ciaran Bernard8,001,5608,001,5608,001,5601
David Smith14,163,67014,163,67014,163,6701
Dino Zorbas7,894,2607,894,2607,894,2601
Eddie D'Orazio18,745,93032,237,5405,254,3102
Frank Szabo720,630720,630720,6301
George Leung4,276,4006,828,9501,723,8502
kyle Dubourdieu13,895,49032,257,7902,275,1603
Les Kowal36,179,69045,851,52026,507,8502
Louise Cameron2,463,0702,463,0702,463,0701
Max X2,188,1102,655,4801,720,7302
Mike Fellows11,876,24011,876,24011,876,2401
Pete Nicholls12,160,11021,642,1902,678,0302
Ron Cameron15,718,89025,099,3006,338,4702
Ryan Gibson982,580982,580982,5801
Sabrina D'Orazio15,705,03015,705,03015,705,0301
Sal Lasita6,817,7706,817,7706,817,7701
Sam Rushfan12,987,28012,987,28012,987,2801
Sebastian Krupka24,034,09024,034,09024,034,0901
Sid Youroukos6,683,2306,683,2306,683,2301
Todd Cummer18,490,85018,490,85018,490,8501

Silver Slugger (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard2,164,1702,164,1702,164,1701
Ann Nicholls1,688,9403,076,090301,7802
Ariana Strachan1,103,5901,103,5901,103,5901
Barry Brdar480,080480,080480,0801
Barry Mantle706,120706,120706,1201
Chris Nota480,730480,730480,7301
Ciaran Bernard1,036,0101,344,860727,1502
Donna Wai539,670539,670539,6701
Eddie D'Orazio497,110497,110497,1101
Henrik Andersen1,289,2101,289,2101,289,2101
Henrik JR Anderson849,960849,960849,9601
Justin Hogel1,997,8401,997,8401,997,8401
Kelsey Wakely120,000120,000120,0001
Kim Darowski752,3101,253,710250,9102
Les Kowal2,137,0302,137,0302,137,0301
Maya D'Orazio186,360186,360186,3601
Pete Nicholls3,331,8403,331,8403,331,8401
Ryan Gibson1,487,5201,487,5201,487,5201
Sabrina D'Orazio525,120525,120525,1201
Sal Lasita1,192,1701,192,1701,192,1701
Samantha Capocci417,600417,600417,6001
Sebastian Krupka531,210531,210531,2101
Shayne Wakley215,480215,480215,4801
Walt Morose3,890,4503,890,4503,890,4501

Silverball Mania (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Charles Blaquiere140,050140,050140,0501
Christopher Cook354,980354,980354,9801
Eddie D'Orazio178,450224,690105,0203
Frank Tommy204,140204,140204,1401
Julian Capocci96,25096,25096,2501
Kim Darowski287,120359,670214,5602
kyle Dubourdieu65,60094,80036,4002
Les Kowal499,420773,67074,6805
Louise Cameron77,87077,87077,8701
Mike Capocci39,78039,78039,7801
Pete Nicholls19,93025,92013,9402
Rob Wallace76,50076,50076,5001
Roman Capocci125,760125,760125,7601
Sabrina D'Orazio204,490204,490204,4901
Sam Rushfan336,450336,450336,4501
Samantha Capocci160,100160,100160,1001
Sebastian Krupka432,000817,82035,9003
steve bergman54,96054,96054,9601
Walt Morose100,000100,000100,0001

Simpsons Pinball Party (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,939,9702,905,270974,6702
Ariana Strachan1,031,3301,031,3301,031,3301
Donna Wai3,560,8603,560,8603,560,8601
George Leung5,106,3305,106,3305,106,3301
Julian Capocci9,455,6109,455,6109,455,6101
Kelsey Wakely502,140502,140502,1401
kyle Dubourdieu18,575,17018,575,17018,575,1701
Maya D'Orazio326,270326,270326,2701
Mike Capocci879,590879,590879,5901
Rob Wallace2,893,9702,893,9702,893,9701
Roman Capocci3,865,8603,865,8603,865,8601
Sabrina D'Orazio2,162,2202,162,2202,162,2201
Samantha Capocci6,242,7006,670,1305,815,2702
Steve Moses10,391,27010,391,27010,391,2701

Sinbad (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls37,76056,05019,4602
Barry Brdar207,640207,640207,6401
Barry Mantle21,41021,41021,4101
Duanne Smith44,86044,86044,8601
Eddie D'Orazio85,01085,01085,0101
Josh Kimura35,31035,31035,3101
Kim Darowski65,23069,97060,4802
Louise Cameron42,51042,51042,5101
Mark Henderson24,51024,51024,5101
Pete Nicholls109,450109,450109,4501
Ryan Gibson86,17086,17086,1701
Sebastian Krupka41,91041,91041,9101

Six Million Dollar Man (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke132,410132,410132,4101
Andrea Heilbron161,650161,650161,6501
Andrew Bernard117,500117,500117,5001
Ann Nicholls82,25082,25082,2501
Cam A32,16032,16032,1601
Charles Blaquiere28,69028,69028,6901
Chris Draper28,43028,43028,4301
Chris Nota97,500282,13031,5004
Chris Yuill46,200100,60015,8607
Christopher Cook89,910178,47040,4603
David Smith30,01030,01030,0101
Dino Alessandrini93,04093,04093,0401
Duanne Smith66,890120,21013,5602
Eddie D'Orazio123,560184,69082,9503
Gary Lochhead24,88024,88024,8801
George Leung32,60032,60032,6001
Henrik Andersen24,43045,0703,7902
Jack Tadman439,440439,440439,4401
Jason McKay84,65084,65084,6501
Joe Ciaravino29,29029,29029,2901
John Clegg154,590154,590154,5901
Josh Watts54,14076,36031,9202
Justin Hogel27,62027,62027,6201
Karen McKay49,44049,44049,4401
Kevin Chau18,59018,59018,5901
Kim Darowski29,36039,24019,4702
kyle Dubourdieu80,11080,11080,1101
Les Kowal129,910337,300103
Mark Henderson18,11018,11018,1101
Matthew Kasapian102,180102,180102,1801
Michael Kassapian66,05097,43034,6702
Mike Burns50,06050,06050,0601
Mike Capocci85,46085,46085,4601
Mike Murawsky78,42078,42078,4201
Pete Nicholls63,200116,25015,9604
Rick Compton16,80016,80016,8001
Rob Wallace92,490227,46035,3105
Roman Capocci25,21025,21025,2101
Ryan Gibson143,050253,49032,6102
Ryan Taylor106,380106,380106,3801
Sal Lasita77,95077,95077,9501
Sam Rushfan70,220134,14034,6903
Scott McDowell254,440254,440254,4401
Sebastian Krupka68,320166,57010,0003
Sheldon Mooney21,59021,59021,5901
Sid Youroukos38,40041,55035,2402
Steve Chatzibasile18,06018,06018,0601
Steve Moses85,05085,05085,0501
Steve Ottolini31,44031,44031,4401
Thing110,00010,00010,0001
Thing232,00032,00032,0001
Thing3100,000100,000100,0001
Tim Sanderson50,44079,19021,6902
Walt Morose73,420178,14016,8604
Zeus Manolis94,32094,32094,3201

Skyjump (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls14,16014,16014,1601
Chris Nota13,96013,96013,9601
Chris Yuill8,5808,5808,5801
Eddie D'Orazio22,92022,92022,9201
George Leung21,21021,21021,2101
Hilary Haworth18,58018,58018,5801
Kim Darowski28,95028,95028,9501
Les Kowal30,11030,11030,1101
Roman Capocci8,3508,3508,3501
Todd Cummer24,64032,09017,1802

Solar Fire (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard397,190570,290224,0902
Ann Nicholls144,590184,080105,1002
Barry Brdar617,310617,310617,3101
Chris Nota143,100143,100143,1001
Chris Yuill84,04084,04084,0401
Christopher Cook104,590116,06093,1102
Ciaran Bernard365,160553,200177,1102
Eddie D'Orazio314,640342,150287,1202
Henrik Andersen242,260242,260242,2601
Kim Darowski144,140144,140144,1401
Les Kowal573,2401,040,280106,2002
Pete Nicholls256,680329,220184,1302
Ryan Gibson308,210308,210308,2101
Sabrina D'Orazio130,190130,190130,1901
Sal Lasita85,05085,05085,0501
Sebastian Krupka201,310296,400106,2202

Sopranos (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Mantle12,568,65013,000,88012,136,4202
Cathy Taylor16,281,74016,281,74016,281,7401
Chris Nota12,641,57020,945,9407,122,5805
Christopher Cook29,774,32042,944,84016,603,8002
Dino Zorbas32,872,51053,428,94012,316,0802
Eddie D'Orazio49,293,26075,751,52022,834,9902
Frank Szabo6,714,8206,714,8206,714,8201
George Leung13,379,98022,365,0304,394,9202
Justin Hogel9,129,5809,129,5809,129,5801
Kelsey Wakely1,933,6001,933,6001,933,6001
Kim Darowski10,125,70010,125,70010,125,7001
kyle Dubourdieu8,499,4609,772,7407,226,1802
Les Kowal76,320,050131,901,58032,144,8603
Ryan Gibson6,888,3006,888,3006,888,3001
Sabrina D'Orazio11,690,70015,268,0808,762,8203
Sal Lasita7,205,3507,205,3507,205,3501
Sam Rushfan49,083,84049,083,84049,083,8401
Sebastian Krupka9,814,80014,560,9705,068,6202
Sid Youroukos70,047,69070,047,69070,047,6901
Todd Cummer47,312,16081,789,92021,114,7203
Vicki Mavraganis18,356,52030,449,8506,263,1802

Sopranos (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls19,447,19043,260,3405,915,3603
Brianne Darowski21,866,82021,866,82021,866,8201
Chris Nota16,499,60016,499,60016,499,6001
Christopher Cook19,598,27019,598,27019,598,2701
Eddie D'Orazio147,777,970180,000,000115,555,9302
Frank Tommy5,949,8805,949,8805,949,8801
George Leung39,368,21049,463,63029,272,7802
Justin Binsted8,980,4108,980,4108,980,4101
Justin Hogel31,159,58031,159,58031,159,5801
Kim Darowski11,237,12015,109,3007,364,9302
kyle Dubourdieu19,243,05033,347,2605,138,8402
Laurel Nyznik5,636,1805,636,1805,636,1801
Les Kowal36,222,98067,659,4904,786,4602
Les Nyznik61,350,790120,579,5702,122,0002
mark fullerton8,482,8308,482,8308,482,8301
Rob Wallace63,529,16080,944,77046,113,5402
Sebastian Krupka48,253,50048,253,50048,253,5001
Steve Moses29,365,98029,365,98029,365,9801
Todd Cummer65,167,79098,198,64025,284,3603
Tom M.17,701,64017,701,64017,701,6401

Sorcerer (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Heilbron422,230422,230422,2301
Ann Nicholls705,810780,820630,7902
Barry Brdar3,050,5703,050,5703,050,5701
Chris Nota441,530496,310386,7502
Chris Yuill355,780355,780355,7801
David Smith2,188,4102,188,4102,188,4101
Dino Zorbas443,210443,210443,2101
Eddie D'Orazio2,525,1907,659,320397,1104
Frank Szabo463,850555,990371,7102
Gary Lochhead108,400108,400108,4001
George Leung187,730237,610137,8402
Herbert X185,690185,690185,6901
Jack Tadman2,124,0902,124,0902,124,0901
James Howarth224,310224,310224,3101
Jason McKay191,210191,210191,2101
Joe Ciaravino592,750592,750592,7501
Josh Watts460,540460,540460,5401
Justin Hogel2,441,3602,441,3602,441,3601
Karen McKay281,970281,970281,9701
Kevin Chau770,910770,910770,9101
Kim Darowski269,300401,320137,2702
kyle Dubourdieu122,950122,950122,9501
Les Kowal3,005,0903,005,0903,005,0901
Liz Raja86,13086,13086,1301
Louie Tzatzalis1,144,6401,302,010987,2602
Louise Cameron75,44075,44075,4401
Michael Kassapian2,416,4402,416,4402,416,4401
Mike Burns801,280801,280801,2801
Mike Murawsky151,450151,450151,4501
Pete Nicholls434,640787,910166,5303
Peter Giannakopoulos716,580716,580716,5801
Ryan Gibson749,290749,290749,2901
Sal Lasita290,650290,650290,6501
Scot Clarke416,850416,850416,8501
Scott McDowell744,640744,640744,6401
Sebastian Krupka179,030237,110120,9502
Sid Youroukos476,130476,130476,1301
Sid Youroukos160,180160,180160,1801
Steve Chatzibasile238,430238,430238,4301
Tim Sanderson195,770195,770195,7701
Walt Morose733,390733,390733,3901
Zeus Manolis968,640968,640968,6401

South Park (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day50,995,57050,995,57050,995,5701
Adam Sikora55,994,25055,994,25055,994,2501
Ann Nicholls34,973,45034,973,45034,973,4501
Anthony Jewells10,612,34010,612,34010,612,3401
Ariana Strachan1,420,2001,420,2001,420,2001
Brianne Darowski6,657,2306,657,2306,657,2301
Chris Nota41,445,11050,659,94026,167,7303
David Greg24,250,40024,250,40024,250,4001
Dino Zorbas55,660,92055,660,92055,660,9201
Donna Wai55,629,36055,629,36055,629,3601
Eddie D'Orazio64,174,190152,623,22018,358,5104
Henrik Andersen76,654,23076,654,23076,654,2301
Henrik JR Anderson15,177,99015,177,99015,177,9901
Kim Darowski42,030,45080,717,71012,494,6803
Les Kowal128,869,830128,869,830128,869,8301
Matt Paul17,098,40017,098,40017,098,4001
Mike Fellows57,584,75057,584,75057,584,7501
Pete Nicholls72,061,13072,061,13072,061,1301
Ryan Gibson32,070,63043,319,88020,821,3702
Sabrina D'Orazio19,858,14026,250,82013,465,4602
Samantha Capocci41,689,68041,689,68041,689,6801
Sebastian Krupka37,329,24057,842,15024,304,5903
Sid Youroukos69,816,29069,816,29069,816,2901
Sid Youroukos97,309,24097,309,24097,309,2401
Walt Morose32,349,45053,287,21011,411,6902

Space Odyssey (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora155,300155,300155,3001
Barry Brdar248,600248,600248,6001
Chris Nota200,000200,000200,0001
Mike Fellows558,200558,200558,2001

Space Odyssey (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cathy Taylor40,69050,18031,2002
Chris Nota44,47074,43014,5002
Christopher Cook61,74061,74061,7401
Eddie D'Orazio56,16056,16056,1601
Sebastian Krupka41,06041,06041,0601
Steve Martin147,420147,420147,4201

Space Shuttle (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard419,010419,010419,0101
Ann Nicholls98,810125,97071,6502
Barry Brdar894,420894,420894,4201
Chris Nota83,10083,10083,1001
Chris Yuill76,60076,60076,6001
Christopher Cook172,517,490344,788,570246,4102
Ciaran Bernard207,340207,340207,3401
Eddie D'Orazio927,4401,305,530549,3502
Henrik Andersen592,740592,740592,7401
Kim Darowski150,310150,310150,3101
Les Kowal25,88025,88025,8801
Pete Nicholls580,950704,090457,8002
Peter Brown163,457,630163,457,630163,457,6301
Ryan Gibson454,700454,700454,7001
Sal Lasita356,040356,040356,0401
Sebastian Krupka315,640551,56079,7222

Space Shuttle (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke245,400245,400245,4001
Andrew Bernard371,060371,060371,0601
Ann Nicholls163,940163,940163,9401
Chris Yuill436,570436,570436,5701
Christopher Cook1,011,6901,011,6901,011,6901
Eddie D'Orazio179,580179,580179,5801
Emma Pace90,14090,14090,1401
Henrik Andersen568,490568,490568,4901
Henrik JR Anderson354,220354,220354,2201
Joel Place197,680197,680197,6801
Kevin Chau688,060688,060688,0601
Sabrina D'Orazio310,320310,320310,3201
Scott McDowell526,140526,140526,1401
Sebastian Krupka649,190649,190649,1901
Walt Morose531,980531,980531,9801
Zoe Yuill112,190112,190112,1901

Spiderman (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard93,969,27096,352,88091,585,6502
Ann Nicholls5,526,4607,698,6903,644,5604
Barry Brdar192,032,840192,032,840192,032,8401
Barry Mantle21,809,62021,809,62021,809,6201
Chris Nota11,690,12015,715,5607,664,6802
Ciaran Bernard46,091,04075,627,58029,106,1104
Dino Zorbas13,239,50013,239,50013,239,5001
Duanne Smith32,078,33032,078,33032,078,3301
Eddie D'Orazio81,117,85093,432,55068,803,1402
Henrik JR Anderson48,039,41048,039,41048,039,4101
Hilary Haworth44,503,64044,503,64044,503,6401
James Devuono13,646,08013,646,08013,646,0801
james lamothe9,001,6009,001,6009,001,6001
Justin Hogel19,817,40019,817,40019,817,4001
Karen Lamothe6,786,0206,786,0206,786,0201
Kim Darowski11,732,32012,367,73011,096,9102
kyle Dubourdieu7,626,3807,626,3807,626,3801
Les Kowal66,108,00074,032,34058,183,6502
Louie Tzatzalis75,194,28075,194,28075,194,2801
Martin Ungvarsky8,000,0008,000,0008,000,0001
Matthew Kasapian17,411,97017,411,97017,411,9701
Michael Kassapian31,018,01031,018,01031,018,0101
Mike Capocci47,962,60047,962,60047,962,6001
Mike Fellows4,707,4504,707,4504,707,4501
Pete Nicholls42,164,05075,480,17022,856,3503
Rick Compton7,957,9907,957,9907,957,9901
Rob Wallace9,562,8009,562,8009,562,8001
Ron Cameron62,902,940109,636,57016,169,3102
Ryan Gibson35,281,12037,543,80033,018,4302
Sabrina D'Orazio18,508,59019,369,01017,648,1702
Sal Lasita10,855,50010,855,50010,855,5001
Sam Rushfan42,623,56042,623,56042,623,5601
Scott McDowell22,596,26022,596,26022,596,2601
Sean Demato23,000,00023,000,00023,000,0001
Sebastian Krupka46,527,67066,000,00010,995,5404
steve bergman28,355,65028,355,65028,355,6501
Steve Moses12,538,36012,538,36012,538,3601
Steve Worden35,985,71035,985,71035,985,7101
Thomas Dubourdieu7,166,3307,166,3307,166,3301
Tyronne Fordham7,000,0007,000,0007,000,0001
Walt Morose44,982,91044,982,91044,982,9101
Wes Swanton26,843,90026,843,90026,843,9001

Star Trek (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Kim Darowski32,787,85032,787,85032,787,8501
Liz Raja1,305,8101,305,8101,305,8101
Peter Giannakopoulos6,885,3206,885,3206,885,3201
Rick Compton7,230,4207,230,4207,230,4201
Sebastian Krupka43,852,61043,852,61043,852,6101
Wes Swanton5,234,6605,234,6605,234,6601

Star Trek Dataeast (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway7,820,5807,820,5807,820,5801
Chris Nota8,925,66013,689,7104,101,8803
Chris Yuill14,992,87021,919,1708,066,5602
Christopher Cook27,376,24054,335,33014,865,2304
Duanne Smith28,051,47028,051,47028,051,4701
Eddie D'Orazio49,412,68067,827,84027,051,3304
Frank Tommy40,844,04040,844,04040,844,0401
Henrik Andersen32,400,26032,400,26032,400,2601
James Lamothe9,922,2709,922,2709,922,2701
julia musgrove3,677,4303,677,4303,677,4301
Julian Capocci9,386,83014,336,6804,436,9702
kyle Dubourdieu8,449,2508,449,2508,449,2501
Larry Pereira3,883,6403,883,6403,883,6401
Les Kowal67,239,49069,373,73065,105,2512
Louie Tzatzalis34,886,35035,350,96034,421,7302
Louise Cameron17,193,32040,899,5301,914,3403
Mark Henderson4,499,7304,499,7304,499,7301
Mike Faria10,784,21010,784,21010,784,2101
Noah Swanton6,529,2006,529,2006,529,2001
Rick Compton8,776,9808,776,9808,776,9801
Ron Cameron62,124,61070,000,10054,249,1202
Ryan Gibson13,140,06013,140,06013,140,0601
Sabrina D'Orazio6,650,9706,650,9706,650,9701
Sam Rushfan5,453,5907,070,4803,836,6902
Sean Demato10,404,04012,309,0908,498,9902
Sebastian Krupka26,622,74040,415,04015,828,3505
Sherri X7,430,3407,430,3407,430,3401
Sid Youroukos8,739,1708,739,1708,739,1701
Sid Youroukos9,680,0209,680,0209,680,0201
Todd Cummer32,886,00032,886,00032,886,0001

Star Trek Stern (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas3,530,5703,530,5703,530,5701
Andrew Bernard19,866,69031,502,88014,017,3103
Ann Nicholls16,488,37026,024,3906,952,3402
Anthony Jewells6,486,6506,486,6506,486,6501
Barry Brdar56,392,49056,392,49056,392,4901
Barry Mantle11,029,39011,029,39011,029,3901
Brian Peloski5,443,4905,443,4905,443,4901
Chloe Morose13,417,82026,835,620102
Chris Draper45,468,48045,468,48045,468,4801
Chris Hogel10,985,02010,985,02010,985,0201
Chris Nota24,446,85051,969,96010,188,4508
Chris Yuill42,571,60078,770,21018,484,5904
Christopher Cook32,901,04068,780,52016,045,5204
Ciaran Bernard6,356,5906,356,5906,356,5901
Dino Zorbas35,706,44070,149,24011,238,5104
Duanne Smith8,730,24011,351,0006,109,4802
Eddie D'Orazio118,000,090165,088,53070,911,6402
Frank Szabo13,794,69013,794,69013,794,6901
Frank Tommy12,126,86012,126,86012,126,8601
Gary Lochhead5,926,4408,093,8203,759,0502
George Leung16,386,87033,040,8407,041,4109
Harmony Yuill20,523,90023,838,62017,209,1702
Henrik Andersen30,333,35050,504,87017,848,7706
Henrik JR Anderson4,391,7704,391,7704,391,7701
Herbert X2,551,4302,551,4302,551,4301
Hilary Haworth6,789,7106,789,7106,789,7101
James Howarth20,647,13038,127,9403,166,3252
James Lamothe7,000,0007,000,0007,000,0001
Jason McKay8,944,3908,944,3908,944,3901
Jim Hood29,207,00029,207,00029,207,0001
Josh Watts12,041,42017,801,0606,281,7702
Julian Capocci13,106,11013,106,11013,106,1101
Justin Hogel27,516,78043,514,68011,518,8702
Karen Lamothe12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001
Kim Darowski8,963,98015,199,9003,840,5307
Kim M6,116,7406,116,7406,116,7401
kyle Dubourdieu9,437,21012,702,5607,726,6403
Larry Pereira7,693,0107,693,0107,693,0101
Les Kowal50,902,81077,823,4907,282,0303
Louie Tzatzalis19,580,22054,591,1701,0004
Louise Cameron10,062,70010,381,9609,743,4302
Mark Henderson22,490,14036,393,1808,587,1002
Matthew Kasapian3,056,9403,056,9403,056,9401
Maya Morose7,151,19014,302,2701002
Michael Kassapian21,404,14037,414,3705,393,9002
Mike Burns100,744,990130,074,09065,539,6603
Mike Capocci12,457,46012,457,46012,457,4601
Mike Fellows24,421,19030,857,46012,715,3703
Mike Murawsky6,579,1006,579,1006,579,1001
Noah Swanton3,427,9803,427,9803,427,9801
Pete Nicholls55,548,96074,024,57040,183,6303
Peter Brown3,537,5403,537,5403,537,5401
Rick Compton5,445,9505,445,9505,445,9501
Rob Lawrence12,251,33012,251,33012,251,3301
Rob Wallace3,439,8803,439,8803,439,8801
Roman Capocci22,924,81043,200,0002,649,6202
Ron Cameron32,371,01065,769,39015,684,7505
Ryan Gibson26,694,05039,564,47019,915,1403
Ryan Taylor23,425,75023,425,75023,425,7501
Sabrina D'Orazio10,529,99018,019,8902,658,7803
Sal Lasita47,195,13047,195,13047,195,1301
Sam Rushfan7,025,65012,801,2101,0003
Scott McDowell6,269,9806,269,9806,269,9801
Seam Demattos10,809,22011,618,44010,000,0002
Sean Demato4,867,9704,867,9704,867,9701
Sebastian Krupka22,111,58045,327,4006,200,6505
Shayne Wakley76,339,90076,339,90076,339,9001
Sid Youroukos24,157,27042,457,0305,857,5002
Steve Ross16,665,00016,665,00016,665,0001
Terry X1,758,3501,758,3501,758,3501
Thing130,256,41030,256,41030,256,4101
Thing250,250,87050,250,87050,250,8701
Thing322,630,25022,630,25022,630,2501
Tim Sanderson35,652,43035,652,43035,652,4301
Tom M.33,495,74048,569,61018,421,8702
Tommy Misztal23,000,00023,000,00023,000,0001
Tracy Mackay2,365,3702,365,3702,365,3701
Tyronne Fordham13,309,52014,000,00012,619,0302
Walt Morose79,940,920147,986,33027,367,9403
Wes Swanton4,489,5907,079,7401,899,4402
Zeus Manolis31,446,49031,446,49031,446,4901
Zoe Yuill6,125,6406,625,7605,625,5202

Star Wars Premium (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls62,437,17089,968,87031,771,7203
Chris Nota181,103,660184,813,130177,394,1802
Chris Yuill81,152,20090,940,50071,363,9002
Dino Zorbas50,170,08061,899,20038,440,9602
Eddie D'Orazio291,543,720331,914,060251,173,3702
George Leung130,527,370269,136,25033,548,0804
Ian Dobson27,930,51027,930,51027,930,5101
Kim Darowski101,483,680101,483,680101,483,6801
kyle Dubourdieu52,373,21086,628,82033,560,5803
Pete Nicholls264,394,670510,466,83016,541,6304
Sebastian Krupka74,458,920136,673,29012,244,5502
Todd Cummer111,858,970136,409,14073,749,4703
Truly Dubourdieu59,547,99059,547,99059,547,9901

Starship Troppers (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard30,292,30030,292,30030,292,3001
Ann Nicholls16,407,35016,407,35016,407,3501
Christopher Cook16,060,46016,060,46016,060,4601
Dino Alessandrini8,293,5808,293,5808,293,5801
Eddie D'Orazio10,912,32010,912,32010,912,3201
julia musgrove8,532,5308,532,5308,532,5301
Pete Nicholls16,302,17018,637,98013,966,3502

Starwars Dataeast (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard149,849,170149,849,170149,849,1701
Chris Hogel18,002,32018,002,32018,002,3201
Ciaran Bernard25,620,79025,620,79025,620,7901
Justin Hogel12,544,20012,544,20012,544,2001

Starwars Episode 1 (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls10,077,95010,077,95010,077,9501
Ariana Strachan8,743,5208,743,5208,743,5201
Donna Wai8,771,3408,771,3408,771,3401
Eddie D'Orazio26,783,00026,783,00026,783,0001
Frank Szabo22,638,35022,638,35022,638,3501
Justin Hogel10,916,82010,916,82010,916,8201
Louise Cameron6,389,3406,389,3406,389,3401
Sid Youroukos3,996,0203,996,0203,996,0201

Starwars Episode 1 (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anthony Jewells10,333,61010,333,61010,333,6101
Chris Nota6,362,0406,362,0406,362,0401
Ciaran Bernard76,037,50076,037,50076,037,5001
Julian Capocci11,171,42011,171,42011,171,4201
Justin Hogel27,174,29027,174,29027,174,2901
Louie Tzatzalis15,502,65015,502,65015,502,6501
Mike Capocci11,376,40011,376,40011,376,4001
Mike Fellows6,187,3606,187,3606,187,3601
Rob Wallace15,949,18015,949,18015,949,1801
Sal Lasita16,382,06016,382,06016,382,0601
Scott McDowell532,010532,010532,0101
Sebastian Krupka6,934,2006,934,2006,934,2001
Todd Cummer49,178,69049,178,69049,178,6901
Tom M.7,216,4307,216,4307,216,4301

Strike & Spares (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls6767671
Barry Brdar1651651651
Barry Mantle9393931
Duanne Smith1111111111
Eddie D'Orazio1311311311
Josh Kimura4141411
Kim Darowski7070701
Mark Henderson1011011011
Pete Nicholls1221221221
Ryan Gibson7474741
Sebastian Krupka7676761

Striker Xtreme (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway53,141,89053,141,89053,141,8901
Andrew Bernard114,067,680114,067,680114,067,6801
Ann Nicholls46,954,81046,954,81046,954,8101
Barry Brdar44,769,16044,769,16044,769,1601
Barry Mantle13,341,55013,341,55013,341,5501
Chris Nota59,369,62059,369,62059,369,6201
Christopher Cook64,161,830108,076,90020,246,7602
Ciaran Bernard67,566,83067,566,83067,566,8301
Eddie D'Orazio96,938,240147,548,19019,739,8103
George Leung21,418,38021,418,38021,418,3801
Justin Hogel29,304,94029,304,94029,304,9401
Kim Darowski68,667,67068,667,67068,667,6701
kyle Dubourdieu76,026,37076,026,37076,026,3701
Les Kowal124,115,250168,356,65065,404,8803
Louise Cameron36,914,94036,914,94036,914,9401
Mike Fellows20,883,90020,883,90020,883,9001
Mike Jay68,473,13068,473,13068,473,1301
Pete Nicholls56,511,190100,701,44012,320,9302
Ryan Gibson80,457,52084,978,92075,936,1202
Sabrina D'Orazio67,643,68074,314,30060,973,0602
Sebastian Krupka26,862,15026,862,15026,862,1501
Todd Cummer49,655,79049,655,79049,655,7901

Supersonic (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar1,718,2001,718,2001,718,2001
Chris Myers1,673,5001,809,5001,537,5002
Chris Yuill1,787,6001,787,6001,787,6001
David Smith2,548,2002,548,2002,548,2001
Eddie D'Orazio2,986,0003,572,8002,399,2002
Jack Tadman2,894,1002,894,1002,894,1001
James Slater4,280,1005,690,1002,870,1002
Joe Ciaravino1,330,2001,330,2001,330,2001
John Zaharatos4,685,4004,685,4004,685,4001
Josh Watts10,451,70010,451,70010,451,7001
Kalle Malloy1,960,9001,960,9001,960,9001
Kevin Chau4,744,8505,620,4003,869,3002
Larry Pereira4,545,0004,545,0004,545,0001
Laura McArthur1,654,6001,654,6001,654,6001
Les Kowal5,373,7506,098,7004,648,8002
Maya D'Orazio2,309,1002,309,1002,309,1001
Mike Bartolo4,675,6004,675,6004,675,6001
Mike Granov2,176,4002,176,4002,176,4001
Mike Nolte1,830,7001,830,7001,830,7001
Pete Nicholls8,108,4008,108,4008,108,4001
Ryan Gibson1,469,5001,469,5001,469,5001
Ryan Marshall1,945,8001,945,8001,945,8001
Sabrina D'Orazio2,149,4002,149,4002,149,4001
Sal Lasita4,505,4004,505,4004,505,4001
Scot Clarke3,268,5004,201,5002,335,5002
Scott McDowell3,280,3504,780,9001,779,8002
Sebastian Krupka844,400844,400844,4001
Steve Chatzibasile2,492,3002,492,3002,492,3001
Steve Martin1,893,6001,893,6001,893,6001
Steve Ross2,159,5002,159,5002,159,5001
Tim Sanderson2,466,0002,466,0002,466,0001
Walt Morose3,381,6005,579,7001,183,5002
Zeus Manolis1,714,7001,714,7001,714,7001

T3 (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota6,073,2606,073,2606,073,2601
Chris Yuill14,793,64014,793,64014,793,6401
Christopher Cook53,001,26053,001,26053,001,2601
Dino Zorbas31,771,26039,051,23019,270,2204
Eddie D'Orazio56,038,45056,038,45056,038,4501
George Leung9,135,3209,135,3209,135,3201
Henrik Andersen40,003,14040,003,14040,003,1401
Kim Darowski31,457,44031,457,44031,457,4401
kyle Dubourdieu14,221,92014,221,92014,221,9201
Les Kowal100,326,540233,925,27019,595,1904
Pete Nicholls36,651,51036,651,51036,651,5101
Scott McDowell36,682,81036,682,81036,682,8101
Sebastian Krupka25,141,48026,887,46023,395,5002
Steve Moses26,934,67026,934,67026,934,6701
Steve Ottolini22,423,34022,423,34022,423,3401
Todd Cummer9,277,5209,277,5209,277,5201

Tales of Arabian Nights (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls4,635,6605,670,3803,444,3403
Anthony Jewells5,557,9705,557,9705,557,9701
Austin X2,412,0602,412,0602,412,0601
Barry Brdar1,973,3501,973,3501,973,3501
Boris s2,503,7404,516,390491,0902
Brian Peloski972,000972,000972,0001
Chloe Morose667,140667,140667,1401
Chris Draper8,143,6708,143,6708,143,6701
Chris Nota4,955,8509,726,7602,651,2604
Chris Yuill26,227,49026,227,49026,227,4901
Christopher Cook5,068,9605,399,9804,737,9302
Dino Zorbas5,014,1307,292,0902,765,7205
Eddie D'Orazio11,860,80019,992,2403,729,3602
Frank Szabo5,033,6305,033,6305,033,6301
George Leung4,089,2004,147,0404,031,3602
Harmony Yuill2,275,0402,275,0402,275,0401
Henrik Andersen3,665,3603,665,3603,665,3601
Josh Watts3,298,7803,298,7803,298,7801
julia musgrove1,217,0601,217,0601,217,060