Durham Region Amateur Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
007 (DRAPL)362,963,3001,475,570,4501,490,60046
300 (Bluffs)58,350115,98025,65018
4M BC (Kim)28,70053,7204,15419
ACDC (DRAPL)13,623,81075,522,010776,000134
ACDC (Pete)17,109,560108,160,3502,709,38049
Adams Family (DRAPL)24,050,60096,899,9202,146,03028
Aerosmith (Pete)41,955,820226,410,7902,770,01035
Alien Poker (Bluffs)129,430242,63053,8608
alladins castlw (Todd's Place)56,790131,80024,7104
Amazing Spiderman (Pete)161,440443,07062,46016
amazon hunt (Kim)752,6701,290,150149,17019
Austin Powers (DRAPL)27,511,78084,722,5302,885,63025
Avatar Pro (AND)13,729,71066,148,6401,148,14070
Avengers (Kim)1,932,1905,769,440835,81022
Barracora (AND)440,3902,011,91036,67052
Batman Dark Night (Kim)24,695,190223,670,360649,50070
Batman Darknight (DRAPL)23,035,110171,165,8301,730,760147
Batter Up (Pete)815214
Baywatch (DRAPL)219,995,950676,962,8204,798,53050
Big Buck Hunter (Pete)7,671,60038,385,3001,367,35057
Big Guns (AND)776,5202,512,870167,10027
Big Hit (Bluffs)46,38083,74019,66025
BKSOF (Pete)22,922,290108,138,8501,956,41024
Blackrose (Kim)5,850,44044,240,930145,20016
Bow and Arrow (Todd's Place)69,580108,34038,0908
Bronco (AND)52,72099,4007,51012
Buccaneer (AND)75,950140,40044,63015
Cactus Jack (EDD)3,832,79012,669,800445,36026
Captain Fantastic (Kim)61,510166,81014,29057
Charlies Angels (Kim)147,7201,000,03014,53057
Checkpoint (EDD)1,866,83012,573,88037,29033
Class of 1812 (DRAPL)3,872,30025,606,350304,24065
Congo (Alf)413,350,6701,128,865,17065,492,0608
Congo (Bluffs)285,147,120655,713,18064,239,78018
Corvette (DRAPL)317,607,4701,271,525,22011,130,34068
CSI (Kim)9,313,28055,706,16055,25090
Cyclone (AND)1,161,0004,155,630150,06058
Cyclone (Todd's Place)743,7101,844,410202,27030
D&D (AND)615,6002,864,250144,30012
Deadpool (DRAPL)37,829,360357,053,9802,455,920138
Demolition Man (Bluffs)271,006,380551,761,54026,464,84013
Demolition Man (DRAPL)205,258,2101,400,110,7401,000150
Devil Riders (Kim)950,5601,206,180728,9604
Dirty Harry (AND)285,138,5501,538,120,45023,851,75060
Doctor Who (DRAPL)67,493,280459,945,7003,405,03056
Dr Dude (EDD)2,477,4906,557,260520,35028
Dracula ( Stern ) (Bluffs)142,070731,69015,08041
Dracula (Alf)52,299,530459,453,8503,598,23029
Dracula (Todd's Place)242,940290,260179,4604
Dragon (DRAPL)454,0104,434,80045,000116
Eight Ball (Bluffs)97,030191,72036,99018
Eight Ball Deluxe (Todd's Place)262,210373,590205,5303
El Dorado (Pete)328,3201,164,81019,74033
Elektra (Bluffs)338,9601,110,52052,43012
Elvira Party Monsters (Kim)4,155,880149,048,980100111
Elvis (EDD)18,708,140103,914,3001,955,29041
Elvis (Kim)35,653,840291,004,640937,83053
Escape Lost World (Pete)511,0001,445,080153,00014
evel kneival (DRAPL)64,370190,36014,730123
Evel Knievel (Todd's Place)72,60099,06027,8104
Evil Knivel (Kim)106,7201,501,41015,05065
F-14 (DRAPL)842,1204,802,6801063
Fandango (EDD)354,100561,216188,48016
Fire Power II (Bluffs)679,1003,085,36026,13018
Fireball (Pete)858,4201,968,82026,1407
Firepower (Todd's Place)113,190358,99021,72019
Fish Tales (Bluffs)31,652,560132,576,8301028
Flinstones (Kim)171,491,0101,188,989,690100123
Flintstones (DRAPL)123,478,750518,680,20021,829,03014
Flip Flop (Bluffs)94,040260,70025,71061
Flying Turns (AND)814418
Force2 (DRAPL)275,810888,7801,000118
Funhouse (DRAPL)3,395,78013,034,410871,2108
Future Spa (Bluffs)71,110295,21014,29020
Future Spa (Todd's Place)138,670493,69024,2107
genesis (DRAPL)533,6802,736,5601,00071
Ghostbusters (Pete)38,910,340198,086,3301,536,65038
Golden Arrow (Bluffs)80,750148,96016,80025
Golden Eye (DRAPL)394,354,960661,589,140110,000,0007
Gorgar (AND)131,780488,08025,92048
Grand Lizard (DRAPL)4,223,507,040658,710,561,17016,410156
Grand Lizard (Todd's Place)867,4303,457,38022,2007
Grand Prix (DRAPL)393,010907,060162,9508
Guardians of Galaxy (Pete)57,963,260177,995,5102,975,97023
Guns & Roses (DRAPL)474,162,6602,802,656,65084,730,23060
Guns & Roses (Kim)474,200,1403,128,195,00090,024,18093
Hang Glider (Todd's Place)45,56058,66023,7603
Harlem Globetrotters (Todd's Place)161,060438,38044,7804
Harley Davidson Bally (Kim)29,026,780134,620,07013,48522
Harley Davidson Stern (Kim)38,076,070155,309,88050,00022
High Speed (DRAPL)499,7903,361,83051,19039
hilo ace (DRAPL)51,910124,71030,69011
hobbit (DRAPL)97,650593,8462,869136
Hobbit (Kim)1,007,16044,271,9903,786125
Hot Shots (EDD)2,306,15015,971,390237,09015
Independance Day (DRAPL)345,680,130442,850,000294,595,3803
Independence Day (Kim)452,614,8702,223,021,04093,00042
Indiana Jones (Kim)25,843,230174,922,600414,990135
INDIANA JONES (Pete)99,740,160521,110,81016,617,88028
Iron Maiden Prem (Pete)39,634,320113,583,5302,859,72018
iron Maiden Pro (AND)58,678,800259,251,3402,514,93028
iron Maiden Pro (DRAPL)50,187,770461,415,6402,081,960168
Iron Man (Pete)8,186,08028,251,4201,553,36044
JJPPOTC (Pete)56,370382,9683,06028
Jocker Poker (Todd's Place)125,040150,900109,4603
johnny Mnemonic (DRAPL)570,362,2203,241,192,300418,04068
Joker Poker (AND)126,110442,04042,64055
Joker Poker (Pete)133,000247,13056,69015
Judge Dredd (Alf)2,413,9905,507,910804,9504
Judge Dredd (AND)72,211,410399,586,9804,810,00069
Judge Dredd (EDD)67,675,720227,230,98017,189,67040
Jungle Lord (DRAPL)81,780142,12026,1403
Jungle Queen (DRAPL)61,410112,43031,64025
Jungle Queen (Kim)67,600155,41016,270148
Junkyard (Alf)7,127,01042,176,610522,61028
Jurassic Park (DRAPL)54,221,340140,744,71010,428,69019
kiss (DRAPL)150,9401,215,97014,130193
Last Action Hero (AND)75,725,130212,132,21028,000,00010
Last Action Hero (DRAPL)56,564,070103,553,8805,167,73015
Lethal Weapon (EDD)42,150,270126,708,8202,696,47027
Lightning (DRAPL)388,3501,818,7701,00044
Lord of the Rings (Pete)12,809,18047,227,8002,399,42068
Lost World (Todd's Place)43,920110,4209,86014
Mars Trek (Todd's Place)304,170587,40099,30018
Mata Hari (Todd's Place)111,110225,48023,35018
Maverick (EDD)146,131,740291,912,31082,343,9804
Medieval Madness (DRAPL)16,065,980107,913,280757,55046
Melody (Pete)1,8404,334233
Metallica (DRAPL)12,799,130282,466,10010,000305
Metallica (Pete)15,993,09099,417,5201,321,40045
Meteor (DRAPL)156,200324,22028,5604
middle earth (Kim)176,050463,90062,70015
Monaco (Todd's Place)241,590371,660120,51018
Monster Bash (DRAPL)11,843,22033,800,8902,802,36010
Nascar (DRAPL)10,212,06052,052,2201,627,61043
Night Rider Em (Todd's Place)63,970119,87026,07018
No Fear (Alf)551,781,4403,628,966,10063,513,65032
No Fear (Kim)570,716,9301,483,197,13076,442,3008
no good gophers (Kim)6,433,3909,914,8202,270,0703
noFear (Pete)444,350,210886,532,330145,801,84015
Paragon (EDD)130,730627,38036,00028
Party Zone (Kim)17,964,830271,536,480306,31058
Pin-bot (Bluffs)523,9802,834,12075,01041
pinbot (DRAPL)412,9001,502,22046,02061
Pirates Of The Caribbean (EDD)17,614,850157,244,950558,65640
Pirates Of The Caribbean (Kim)11,662,37062,629,640571,17074
Pistol Poker (DRAPL)45,994,790174,549,6605,530,97060
Playboy (DRAPL)6,059,23019,486,9602,070,86029
Playboy (Todd's Place)121,580544,01017,30014
revenge from mars (DRAPL)25,904,03060,226,4204,916,00036
Revenge From Mars (Kim)54,119,770523,474,760704,28091
Rollercoaster (DRAPL)5,125,56033,078,770309,52079
Rollergames (AND)2,317,6808,307,70072,04020
Rolling Stones (Kim)124,090786,2401083
Royal Flush (Todd's Place)79,880325,91019,38018
Safecracker (Kim)717,9602,697,440155,41013
ScaredStiff (Pete)2,481,7005,545,960493,82015
Sea Witch (AND)524,7802,383,35028,05051
Shadow (DRAPL)103,614,880847,898,32011,200,53057
Showboat (Pete)6161,05120011
Shrek (EDD)12,273,97045,851,520720,63035
shrek (Pete)10,680,79044,268,190615,05034
Silver Slugger (Kim)1,168,9903,890,450120,00058
Silverball Mania (DRAPL)219,270817,82013,94034
Simpsons Pinball Party (Kim)4,525,06040,168,380326,27043
SImpsonsDE (Kim)2,491,15025,919,51076,73032
Sinbad (Pete)64,620207,64019,46014
Six Million Dollar Man (DRAPL)76,820439,44010175
Skyjump (Kim)20,01037,1108,35027
Solar Fire (AND)239,9801,040,28020,02040
Sopranos (EDD)25,530,930131,901,5801,933,60039
Sopranos (Kim)38,213,800180,000,0002,077,72062
Sorcerer (DRAPL)822,3607,659,32075,44058
South Park (Kim)44,733,230152,623,2201,420,20077
Space Odyssey (DRAPL)290,530558,200155,3004
Space Odyssey (Todd's Place)59,590147,42014,5008
Space Shuttle (AND)9,677,190344,788,57025,88055
Space Shuttle (Bluffs)402,2901,011,69090,14016
Spiderman (Kim)38,931,750192,314,1001,874,700151
Star Trek (Kim)18,064,48070,677,400770,00057
Star Trek Dataeast (DRAPL)22,263,74080,791,0401,914,34066
Star Trek Stern (DRAPL)21,408,730165,088,53010250
Star Trip (AND)63,560129,44024,62012
Star Wars Premium (Pete)137,604,430510,466,83012,244,55046
stargate (DRAPL)189,568,830478,951,9402,500,00027
Starship Troppers (DRAPL)33,025,520417,128,9503,457,12030
Starwars Dataeast (DRAPL)29,100,170149,849,1703,167,3008
Starwars Episode 1 (DRAPL)14,499,63049,521,170479,40018
Starwars Episode 1 (Kim)16,578,01076,037,500532,01021
Strike & Spares (Pete)961654111
Striker Xtreme (EDD)66,604,260168,356,65012,320,93030
STTNG (Bluffs)171,310,250609,080,34053,964,93013
Supersonic (Bluffs)3,226,68010,451,700844,40041
T3 (Kim)32,543,780233,925,2705,496,75065
Tales of Arabian Nights (DRAPL)6,112,84050,190,950340,170116
Target Alpha (Kim)56,310104,59012,85038
Taxi (Kim)498,4501,313,330141,63019
Teed Off (DRAPL)57,337,610114,603,02012,406,1207
Terminator 2 (Alf)14,895,58075,536,3701,186,34029
Terminator 2 (Bluffs)43,336,830263,705,2403,862,08016
Terminator 2 (DRAPL)19,933,170341,830,600601,52060
Terminator 2 (Kim)18,121,19066,333,9502,271,65028
Terminator 3 (Bluffs)24,126,18084,604,250522,54048
The Getaway (EDD)23,518,63084,770,4501,145,57040
The Getaway (Kim)64,246,1401,260,051,1901,582,020109
Tommy (DRAPL)103,465,720395,232,3201,000146
Transformers (DRAPL)6,226,23035,789,62010131
Triple Strike (Todd's Place)66,10081,44053,6604
tspp (Pete)6,899,69025,468,180441,80026
twilight Zone (Pete)87,220,140278,843,1406,720,56027
Volcano (DRAPL)183,9801,022,1001054
Volley (Pete)62,540160,71017,00038
walking dead (Pete)25,144,57092,600,6302,069,63035
WhirlWind (Pete)1,380,5303,071,190367,00012
White Water (DRAPL)52,594,640143,385,01010,160,66011
Who Dunnit (EDD)442,705,200827,188,540161,547,7308
Wizard Of Oz (Kim)72,370649,9294,490135
World Cup Soccer (DRAPL)238,489,810782,070,21024,080123
WOZ (Pete)30,890141,0554,29025
WWF (EDD)344,944,2802,789,200,28022,329,94029
Xenon (Todd's Place)205,910393,50064,16010
xfiles (DRAPL)4,464,45011,748,9501,493,79010
Xmen (Pete)14,882,84050,992,5801,362,36014

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 007 (DRAPL) - 300 (Bluffs) - 4M BC (Kim) - ACDC (DRAPL) - ACDC (Pete) - Adams Family (DRAPL) - Aerosmith (Pete) - Alien Poker (Bluffs) - Amazing Spiderman (Pete) - Austin Powers (DRAPL) - Avatar Pro (AND) - Avengers (Kim) - BKSOF (Pete) - Barracora (AND) - Batman Dark Night (Kim) - Batman Darknight (DRAPL) - Batter Up (Pete) - Baywatch (DRAPL) - Big Buck Hunter (Pete) - Big Guns (AND) - Big Hit (Bluffs) - Blackrose (Kim) - Bow and Arrow (Todd's Place) - Bronco (AND) - Buccaneer (AND) - CSI (Kim) - Cactus Jack (EDD) - Captain Fantastic (Kim) - Charlies Angels (Kim) - Checkpoint (EDD) - Class of 1812 (DRAPL) - Congo (Alf) - Congo (Bluffs) - Corvette (DRAPL) - Cyclone (AND) - Cyclone (Todd's Place) - D&D (AND) - Deadpool (DRAPL) - Demolition Man (Bluffs) - Demolition Man (DRAPL) - Devil Riders (Kim) - Dirty Harry (AND) - Doctor Who (DRAPL) - Dr Dude (EDD) - Dracula ( Stern ) (Bluffs) - Dracula (Alf) - Dracula (Todd's Place) - Dragon (DRAPL) - Eight Ball (Bluffs) - Eight Ball Deluxe (Todd's Place) - El Dorado (Pete) - Elektra (Bluffs) - Elvira Party Monsters (Kim) - Elvis (EDD) - Elvis (Kim) - Escape Lost World (Pete) - Evel Knievel (Todd's Place) - Evil Knivel (Kim) - F-14 (DRAPL) - Fandango (EDD) - Fire Power II (Bluffs) - Fireball (Pete) - Firepower (Todd's Place) - Fish Tales (Bluffs) - Flinstones (Kim) - Flintstones (DRAPL) - Flip Flop (Bluffs) - Flying Turns (AND) - Force2 (DRAPL) - Funhouse (DRAPL) - Future Spa (Bluffs) - Future Spa (Todd's Place) - Ghostbusters (Pete) - Golden Arrow (Bluffs) - Golden Eye (DRAPL) - Gorgar (AND) - Grand Lizard (DRAPL) - Grand Lizard (Todd's Place) - Grand Prix (DRAPL) - Guardians of Galaxy (Pete) - Guns & Roses (DRAPL) - Guns & Roses (Kim) - Hang Glider (Todd's Place) - Harlem Globetrotters (Todd's Place) - Harley Davidson Bally (Kim) - Harley Davidson Stern (Kim) - High Speed (DRAPL) - Hobbit (Kim) - Hot Shots (EDD) - INDIANA JONES (Pete) - Independance Day (DRAPL) - Independence Day (Kim) - Indiana Jones (Kim) - Iron Maiden Prem (Pete) - Iron Man (Pete) - JJPPOTC (Pete) - Jocker Poker (Todd's Place) - Joker Poker (AND) - Joker Poker (Pete) - Judge Dredd (AND) - Judge Dredd (Alf) - Judge Dredd (EDD) - Jungle Lord (DRAPL) - Jungle Queen (DRAPL) - Jungle Queen (Kim) - Junkyard (Alf) - Jurassic Park (DRAPL) - Last Action Hero (AND) - Last Action Hero (DRAPL) - Lethal Weapon (EDD) - Lightning (DRAPL) - Lord of the Rings (Pete) - Lost World (Todd's Place) - Mars Trek (Todd's Place) - Mata Hari (Todd's Place) - Maverick (EDD) - Medieval Madness (DRAPL) - Melody (Pete) - Metallica (DRAPL) - Metallica (Pete) - Meteor (DRAPL) - Monaco (Todd's Place) - Monster Bash (DRAPL) - Nascar (DRAPL) - Night Rider Em (Todd's Place) - No Fear (Alf) - No Fear (Kim) - Paragon (EDD) - Party Zone (Kim) - Pin-bot (Bluffs) - Pirates Of The Caribbean (EDD) - Pirates Of The Caribbean (Kim) - Pistol Poker (DRAPL) - Playboy (DRAPL) - Playboy (Todd's Place) - Revenge From Mars (Kim) - Rollercoaster (DRAPL) - Rollergames (AND) - Rolling Stones (Kim) - Royal Flush (Todd's Place) - SImpsonsDE (Kim) - STTNG (Bluffs) - Safecracker (Kim) - ScaredStiff (Pete) - Sea Witch (AND) - Shadow (DRAPL) - Showboat (Pete) - Shrek (EDD) - Silver Slugger (Kim) - Silverball Mania (DRAPL) - Simpsons Pinball Party (Kim) - Sinbad (Pete) - Six Million Dollar Man (DRAPL) - Skyjump (Kim) - Solar Fire (AND) - Sopranos (EDD) - Sopranos (Kim) - Sorcerer (DRAPL) - South Park (Kim) - Space Odyssey (DRAPL) - Space Odyssey (Todd's Place) - Space Shuttle (AND) - Space Shuttle (Bluffs) - Spiderman (Kim) - Star Trek (Kim) - Star Trek Dataeast (DRAPL) - Star Trek Stern (DRAPL) - Star Trip (AND) - Star Wars Premium (Pete) - Starship Troppers (DRAPL) - Starwars Dataeast (DRAPL) - Starwars Episode 1 (DRAPL) - Starwars Episode 1 (Kim) - Strike & Spares (Pete) - Striker Xtreme (EDD) - Supersonic (Bluffs) - T3 (Kim) - Tales of Arabian Nights (DRAPL) - Target Alpha (Kim) - Taxi (Kim) - Teed Off (DRAPL) - Terminator 2 (Alf) - Terminator 2 (Bluffs) - Terminator 2 (DRAPL) - Terminator 2 (Kim) - Terminator 3 (Bluffs) - The Getaway (EDD) - The Getaway (Kim) - Tommy (DRAPL) - Transformers (DRAPL) - Triple Strike (Todd's Place) - Volcano (DRAPL) - Volley (Pete) - WOZ (Pete) - WWF (EDD) - WhirlWind (Pete) - White Water (DRAPL) - Who Dunnit (EDD) - Wizard Of Oz (Kim) - World Cup Soccer (DRAPL) - Xenon (Todd's Place) - Xmen (Pete) - alladins castlw (Todd's Place) - amazon hunt (Kim) - evel kneival (DRAPL) - genesis (DRAPL) - hilo ace (DRAPL) - hobbit (DRAPL) - iron Maiden Pro (AND) - iron Maiden Pro (DRAPL) - johnny Mnemonic (DRAPL) - kiss (DRAPL) - middle earth (Kim) - no good gophers (Kim) - noFear (Pete) - pinbot (DRAPL) - revenge from mars (DRAPL) - shrek (Pete) - stargate (DRAPL) - tspp (Pete) - twilight Zone (Pete) - walking dead (Pete) - xfiles (DRAPL)

007 (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora127,536,800127,536,800127,536,8001
Andrew Bernard189,890,700189,890,700189,890,7001
Ann Nicholls386,477,600386,477,600386,477,6001
Barry Brdar945,745,090945,745,090945,745,0901
Barry Mantle264,010,480264,010,480264,010,4801
Chris Nota131,666,210243,301,25036,018,4403
Duanne Smith450,698,090723,410,330232,652,5103
Eddie D'Orazio1,156,717,1801,475,570,450837,863,9002
Henrik Andersen330,592,610398,570,930262,614,2802
Justin Hogel157,302,620157,302,620157,302,6201
Kim Darowski259,202,530370,913,040147,492,0202
Larry Pereira439,469,660439,469,660439,469,6601
Les Kowal575,870,210575,870,210575,870,2101
Louise Cameron1,490,6001,490,6001,490,6001
Mark Henderson115,947,150253,207,76015,302,1923
Mike Burns858,202,060858,202,060858,202,0601
Rob Lawrence96,642,02096,642,02096,642,0201
Ron Cameron59,421,00059,421,00059,421,0001
Ryan Gibson308,671,550332,736,650284,606,4402
Ryan Taylor120,449,620120,449,620120,449,6201
Sabrina D'Orazio234,207,750234,207,746234,207,7461
Sal Lasita308,116,000308,116,000308,116,0001
Sam Rushfan465,191,530743,658,690356,628,7204
Sebastian Krupka233,516,970357,795,860109,238,0702
Shayne Wakley157,486,820157,486,820157,486,8201
Sid Youroukos505,450,480749,241,790261,659,1602
Stephen Baker476,827,520476,827,520476,827,5201
Steve Moses455,532,650455,532,650455,532,6501
Steve Ottolini795,127,380795,127,380795,127,3801
Tom M.446,581,330446,581,330446,581,3301
Walt Morose55,920,97055,920,97055,920,9701

300 (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke58,11058,11058,1101
Andrew Bernard92,51092,51092,5101
Ann Nicholls64,92064,92064,9201
Chris Yuill25,65025,65025,6501
Christopher Cook77,92077,92077,9201
Ciaran Bernard42,15042,15042,1501
Eddie D'Orazio55,20055,20055,2001
Harmony Yuill32,48032,48032,4801
Henrik Andersen73,74073,74073,7401
Henrik JR Anderson49,38049,38049,3801
Kevin Chau59,85059,85059,8501
Les Kowal56,08056,08056,0801
Pete Nicholls31,34031,34031,3401
Sabrina D'Orazio43,28043,28043,2801
Scott McDowell47,17047,17047,1701
Sebastian Krupka79,13079,13079,1301
Walt Morose115,980115,980115,9801
Zoe Yuill45,35045,35045,3501

4M BC (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls19,67019,67019,6701
Ariana Strachan50,00050,00050,0001
Ciaran Bernard48,50048,50048,5001
Frank Tommy43,26043,26043,2601
Henrik Andersen42,26042,26042,2601
Kim Darowski22,98045,9109,1805
Laurel Nyznik11,40011,40011,4001
Les Nyznik28,51028,51028,5101
Lisa Sedore53,72053,72053,7201
Mark Fullerton13,97013,97013,9701
Mark Sedore24,74024,74024,7401
Rob Wallace38,26038,26038,2601
Steve Moses41,77041,77041,7701
Steve Ottolini4,1504,1544,1541
Tom Wilson10,22010,22010,2201

ACDC (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora6,580,1506,580,1506,580,1501
Andrew Bernard26,796,08033,437,45020,154,7002
Ann Nicholls12,660,11019,862,9805,457,2302
Ariana Strachan7,288,01016,554,9202,741,3204
Austin Reid8,247,0208,247,0208,247,0201
Boris s37,218,10037,218,10037,218,1001
Brian Peloski9,691,6509,691,6509,691,6501
Chloe Morose15,014,29015,014,29015,014,2901
Chris Nota12,104,41023,569,7604,873,8507
Christopher Cook14,127,22034,342,1104,107,2405
Ciaran Bernard9,599,88013,288,3504,253,9403
Dan Saul20,807,53020,807,53020,807,5301
Dino Zorbas12,124,57017,610,2406,638,8902
Donna Wai17,837,19026,392,72010,432,9807
Eddie D'Orazio25,912,16075,522,0107,084,7904
Gabe Petre-Farrugia6,379,9306,379,9306,379,9301
George Leung16,351,60040,664,0306,243,9505
Graham Dubourdieu5,592,9707,430,6903,599,7403
Hilary Haworth7,441,7807,441,7807,441,7801
James Lamothe5,312,5106,287,5304,337,4902
Jimmy lamothe5,769,3606,447,4905,091,2202
Julian Capocci14,503,09023,052,0108,981,1503
Justin Hogel12,590,67012,590,67012,590,6701
Karen Lamothe3,319,7603,574,9503,064,5602
Kelsey Drury4,502,8404,502,8404,502,8401
Ken Smith3,676,4403,676,4403,676,4401
Kim Darowski7,307,4008,006,8506,607,9572
Kyle Dubourdieu13,971,15033,720,5804,817,3908
Laura Edward5,436,8505,436,8505,436,8501
Les Kowal46,263,41048,166,59044,360,2302
Liz Raja6,581,2806,581,2806,581,2801
Louie Tzatzalis8,554,09014,983,0302,372,7507
Louise Cameron4,434,4404,434,4404,434,4401
Mark Fullerton8,755,9609,292,6607,770,8503
Max Chernecki7,879,0407,879,0407,879,0401
Mike Capocci21,097,46049,264,1306,819,0303
Mike Faria4,864,2704,864,2704,864,2701
Pete Nicholls7,522,1207,522,1207,522,1201
Peter Giannakopoulos10,137,57010,137,57010,137,5701
Rob Wallace22,591,87053,055,9605,824,1705
Roman Capocci6,015,9409,605,9404,031,7103
Ron Cameron24,008,67049,967,3304,644,6805
Ross Campbell3,637,5003,637,5003,637,5001
Ryan Gibson29,530,31029,530,31029,530,3101
Samantha Capocci31,842,01055,440,6808,243,3302
Scarlett X11,000,52011,000,52011,000,5201
Seam Demattos6,222,3606,222,3606,222,3601
Sean Demato18,672,66018,672,66018,672,6601
Sebastian Krupka2,953,9505,131,900776,0002
Steve Bergman8,611,16011,121,5106,739,6304
Steve Moses29,949,65047,336,66012,562,6402
Steve Ottolini6,838,5308,758,7604,433,2505
Thomas Dubourdieu3,676,8003,676,8003,676,8001
Tommy Misztal7,612,2107,612,2107,612,2101
Tyronne Fordham13,123,99013,123,99013,123,9901
Virginia Campbell6,398,4306,398,4306,398,4301
Walt Morose13,342,40013,342,40013,342,4001

ACDC (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls16,463,95025,465,0807,462,8202
Barry Brdar108,160,350108,160,350108,160,3501
Barry Mantle9,659,8309,659,8309,659,8301
Chris Nota28,617,93049,546,4908,064,3004
Christopher Cook8,376,95010,727,5806,026,3202
Dino Zorbas12,168,40012,168,40012,168,4001
Duanne Smith6,154,0706,154,0706,154,0701
Eddie D'Orazio39,301,84047,579,51026,215,1803
George Leung10,754,39014,592,0706,916,7102
Ian Dobson8,906,8908,906,8908,906,8901
John News6,669,5406,669,5406,669,5401
John Saunders18,354,21018,354,21018,354,2101
Josh Kimura2,709,3802,709,3802,709,3801
Justin Hogel8,628,95012,963,7805,371,7503
Kim Darowski15,685,41024,014,6308,712,1803
Kyle Dubourdieu7,650,7907,650,7907,650,7901
Les Kowal44,208,82044,208,82044,208,8201
Louise Cameron5,313,2305,313,2305,313,2301
Mark Henderson15,450,43015,450,43015,450,4301
Mike Fellows16,314,03016,314,03016,314,0301
Noah Swanton10,490,40010,490,40010,490,4001
Pete Nicholls21,390,10032,774,28010,005,9202
Ron Cameron10,266,84010,934,8609,598,8202
Ryan Gibson9,840,89010,833,2208,848,5502
Sabrina D'Orazio8,735,8408,735,8408,735,8401
Sebastian Krupka7,837,6909,389,4306,285,9402
Shannon New10,934,84010,934,84010,934,8401
Thomas Dubourdieu10,007,95010,007,95010,007,9501
Todd Cummer6,824,8207,428,1306,221,5102
Truly Dubourdieu28,716,60028,716,60028,716,6001
Walt Morose15,532,59015,532,59015,532,5901
Wes Swanton3,398,7803,398,7803,398,7801

Adams Family (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allan E.8,607,4308,607,4308,607,4301
Andrew Bernard52,575,19052,575,19052,575,1901
Ann Nicholls24,660,09048,872,8706,632,2703
Chris Yuill45,975,81045,975,81045,975,8101
Ciaran Bernard71,701,77071,701,77071,701,7701
Dino Zorbas26,064,07026,064,07026,064,0701
Eddie D'Orazio19,443,35028,170,28010,716,4202
Henrik Andersen15,655,13015,655,13015,655,1301
Kim Darowski10,007,27010,007,27010,007,2701
Les Kowal9,600,0009,600,0009,600,0001
Louise Cameron5,793,0205,793,0205,793,0201
Maya D'Orazio7,441,1507,441,1507,441,1501
Mike Fellows10,998,57010,998,57010,998,5701
Pete Nicholls39,147,92049,832,54028,463,2902
Ron Cameron37,400,48037,400,48037,400,4801
Ryan Gibson21,625,59021,625,59021,625,5901
Sabrina D'Orazio12,833,58026,283,2802,156,0803
Sean Demato2,146,0302,146,0302,146,0301
Sebastian Krupka7,605,70012,167,3503,044,0502
Todd Cummer6,050,2706,050,2706,050,2701
Tom M.96,899,92096,899,92096,899,9201

Aerosmith (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls7,007,3807,007,3807,007,3801
Ariana Strachan3,670,5603,670,5603,670,5601
Chloe Morose46,989,03046,989,03046,989,0301
Chris Nota34,185,01034,185,01034,185,0101
Chris Yuill56,637,420107,112,4206,162,4102
Christopher Cook77,164,97077,164,97077,164,9701
Ciaran Bernard2,770,0102,770,0102,770,0101
Dan Saul53,255,33053,255,33053,255,3301
Dino Zorbas4,183,7004,401,3603,966,0402
Donna Wai6,570,7008,481,1304,660,2602
Eddie D'Orazio77,263,22077,263,22077,263,2201
George Leung3,090,1903,090,1903,090,1901
Ian Dobson3,001,1503,001,1503,001,1501
Jeremy XX5,785,1105,785,1105,785,1101
John Saunders5,809,1605,809,1605,809,1601
Justin Hogel33,836,24061,879,2305,793,2402
Kyle Dubourdieu10,755,13010,755,13010,755,1301
Louise Cameron111,354,900111,354,900111,354,9001
Pete Nicholls69,106,420121,341,3307,812,1104
Rob Wallace27,982,21027,982,21027,982,2101
Ron Cameron73,968,390126,410,74021,526,0302
Steve Moses3,319,2203,319,2203,319,2201
Thomas Dubourdieu95,050,75095,050,75095,050,7501
Todd Cummer21,798,98024,100,83019,497,1302
Walt Morose226,410,790226,410,790226,410,7901
Zoe Yuill3,172,9503,172,9503,172,9501

Alien Poker (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ciaran Bernard61,90061,90061,9001
Harmony Yuill235,680235,680235,6801
John Zaharatos140,780140,780140,7801
Kevin Chau61,94061,94061,9401
Larry Pereira98,84098,84098,8401
Les Kowal242,630242,630242,6301
Pete Nicholls139,800139,800139,8001
Steve Martin53,86053,86053,8601

Amazing Spiderman (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard443,070443,070443,0701
Ann Nicholls162,250162,250162,2501
Ariana Strachan98,32098,32098,3201
Brian Peloski98,86098,86098,8601
Chloe Morose142,110142,110142,1101
Ciaran Bernard169,090169,090169,0901
Donna Wai216,180216,180216,1801
Eddie D'Orazio69,62069,62069,6201
Jan Skillen135,080135,080135,0801
Jeremy XX147,470147,470147,4701
Pete Nicholls65,08065,08065,0801
Rob Wallace376,890376,890376,8901
Ross Campbell62,46062,46062,4601
Steve Bergman142,960142,960142,9601
Steve Ottolini140,260140,260140,2601
Thomas Dubourdieu113,410113,410113,4101

Austin Powers (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ariana Strachan19,194,24019,194,24019,194,2401
Chloe Morose23,170,96023,170,96023,170,9601
Chris Nota7,967,9007,967,9007,967,9001
Christopher Cook53,013,00079,803,34026,222,6602
Eddie D'Orazio22,257,75022,257,75022,257,7501
George Leung5,841,7705,841,7705,841,7701
Henrik Andersen84,722,53084,722,53084,722,5301
Jan Skillen29,131,80029,131,80029,131,8001
John Saunders25,594,83025,594,83025,594,8301
Julian Capocci16,727,59016,727,59016,727,5901
Kim Darowski19,202,54019,202,54019,202,5401
Kyle Dubourdieu24,931,66024,931,66024,931,6601
Mark Fullerton30,103,88030,103,88030,103,8801
Martin Ungvarsky2,946,9702,946,9702,946,9701
Pete Nicholls11,613,73011,613,73011,613,7301
Peter Giannakopoulos14,650,07014,650,07014,650,0701
Rich D2,885,6302,885,6302,885,6301
Rob Wallace17,939,16017,939,16017,939,1601
Ross Campbell52,074,85052,074,85052,074,8501
Sebastian Krupka70,927,91070,927,91070,927,9101
Steve Moses24,663,80025,238,47024,089,1302
Steve Ottolini6,082,1206,082,1206,082,1201
Virginia Campbell44,472,97044,472,97044,472,9701

Avatar Pro (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard21,741,81043,716,9104,625,7207
Ann Nicholls3,001,1303,892,9402,062,2703
Ariana Strachan2,378,3502,378,3502,378,3501
Barry Brdar55,561,82055,561,82055,561,8201
Chris Nota7,289,13013,064,2902,392,4703
Chris Yuill4,825,1804,825,1804,825,1801
Christopher Cook10,763,86018,898,5102,629,2002
Ciaran Bernard8,019,74014,938,8902,054,5805
Donna Wai8,918,18015,149,0004,067,6103
Eddie D'Orazio21,871,74057,381,1202,590,5504
George Leung3,736,5306,002,9301,470,1202
Henrik Andersen7,228,00010,088,7902,728,8503
Julian Capocci5,095,5407,370,9102,820,1702
Kim Darowski11,969,84016,926,6306,762,1203
Kyle Dubourdieu31,342,63037,035,58025,649,6802
Les Kowal23,396,29066,148,6401,148,1405
Louie Tzatzalis14,773,28016,974,32013,526,3103
Mike Capocci33,603,84033,603,84033,603,8401
Pete Nicholls6,843,04018,632,6002,385,8804
Peter Brown2,288,3402,288,3402,288,3401
Rob Wallace16,533,28016,533,28016,533,2801
Roman Capocci20,376,71039,032,6701,720,7402
Ryan Gibson12,991,97012,991,97012,991,9701
Sabrina D'Orazio7,353,6407,353,6407,353,6401
Sal Lasita2,524,6802,524,6802,524,6801
Sebastian Krupka10,633,88013,152,6608,115,0902
Steve Bergman19,131,03030,125,6708,136,3852
Steve Moses4,197,9204,197,9204,197,9201
Steve Ottolini21,746,94021,746,94021,746,9401
Thomas Dubourdieu3,395,8303,395,8303,395,8301
Tom Wilson7,847,0107,847,0107,847,0101

Avengers (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora2,048,2802,048,2802,048,2801
Andrew Bernard2,108,4602,838,1001,378,8202
Ann Nicholls1,412,0001,412,0001,412,0001
Anthony Jewells1,533,9202,126,780941,0502
Brianne Darowski1,654,0101,654,0101,654,0101
Chris Nota1,245,6201,245,6201,245,6201
Eddie D'Orazio5,769,4405,769,4405,769,4401
Henrik Andersen2,220,5102,220,5102,220,5101
Justin Hogel2,809,2202,809,2202,809,2201
Kim Darowski2,580,3303,695,2101,465,4402
Maya Morose876,720876,720876,7201
Mike Fellows1,604,8001,604,8001,604,8001
Pete Nicholls1,303,0601,303,0601,303,0601
Ryan Gibson2,360,0202,440,6002,279,4302
Sabrina D'Orazio1,049,4501,183,730915,1602
Scott McDowell835,810835,810835,8101
Sebastian Krupka1,464,2801,464,2801,464,2801

BKSOF (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard105,159,130105,159,130105,159,1301
Brian Peloski1,956,4101,956,4101,956,4101
Chloe Morose2,595,8502,595,8502,595,8501
Chris Nota5,661,2105,661,2105,661,2101
Christopher Cook74,290,04074,290,04074,290,0401
Dan Saul7,584,2407,584,2407,584,2401
Donna Wai4,635,5004,635,5004,635,5001
Eddie D'Orazio108,138,850108,138,850108,138,8501
George Leung8,358,7808,358,7808,358,7801
Graham Dubourdieu21,258,47021,258,47021,258,4701
Henrik Andersen4,261,2004,261,2004,261,2001
John Saunders7,013,5907,013,5907,013,5901
Justin Hogel5,087,3805,087,3805,087,3801
Kyle Dubourdieu29,362,06029,362,06029,362,0601
Laura Edward37,441,25037,441,25037,441,2501
Pete Nicholls33,666,01033,666,01033,666,0101
Rob Wallace10,606,77010,606,77010,606,7701
Ron Cameron12,788,98013,150,26012,427,7002
Steve Bergman22,990,86022,990,86022,990,8601
Thomas Dubourdieu2,099,9702,099,9702,099,9701
Virginia Campbell4,100,6304,100,6304,100,6301
Walt Morose14,144,39023,108,5405,180,2402

Barracora (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard525,8001,067,02082,2203
Ann Nicholls357,320590,460124,1802
Barry Brdar142,380142,380142,3801
Chris Nota101,430101,430101,4301
Chris Yuill45,17045,17045,1701
Christopher Cook420,750756,50085,0002
Ciaran Bernard335,470745,710131,9705
Donna Wai310,160384,540235,7702
Eddie D'Orazio753,7302,011,910185,2406
Henrik Andersen186,440309,23040,3003
Julian Capocci56,02056,02056,0201
Kim Darowski78,56078,56078,5601
Kyle Dubourdieu839,4201,020,670720,4603
Les Kowal316,840604,43036,6705
Mike Capocci417,990606,050229,9302
Pete Nicholls339,760582,210206,7903
Rob Wallace895,7601,533,000258,5202
Roman Capocci110,250110,250110,2501
Ryan Gibson240,370240,370240,3701
Sabrina D'Orazio99,08099,08099,0801
Sal Lasita935,500935,500935,5001
Sebastian Krupka423,390621,440197,3603
Steve Bergman1,310,6401,310,6401,310,6401
Thomas Dubourdieu248,720248,720248,7201

Batman Dark Night (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora17,433,93017,433,93017,433,9301
Andrew Bernard34,036,38034,036,38034,036,3801
Ann Nicholls15,214,67024,807,8604,070,3903
Anthony Jewells4,038,1104,584,4203,491,8002
Barry Mantle2,840,6702,840,6702,840,6701
Brian Peloski8,947,04014,772,5703,121,5102
Brianne Darowski19,209,69019,209,69019,209,6901
Chris Nota12,414,65031,764,9703,208,8804
Christopher Cook45,192,61045,192,61045,192,6101
Ciaran Bernard8,074,8509,516,6906,633,0102
Donna Wai801,320801,320801,3201
Duanne Smith6,344,6306,344,6306,344,6301
Eddie D'Orazio134,428,570223,670,36011,714,0205
George Leung17,977,17022,305,51013,648,8202
Henrik Andersen23,522,50023,522,50023,522,5001
Hilary Haworth2,235,1803,404,8901,065,4602
James Devuono34,497,74034,497,74034,497,7401
Julian Capocci9,880,96010,134,2609,627,6502
Justin Hogel20,105,27021,980,43018,230,1002
Kim Darowski8,147,55013,508,8502,061,1504
Louie Tzatzalis9,678,9209,678,9209,678,9201
Martin Ungvarsky37,383,95063,103,84011,664,0602
Mike Fellows20,505,68020,505,68020,505,6801
Pete Nicholls61,294,470141,132,95021,992,6604
Rob Archer12,470,53012,470,53012,470,5301
Roman Capocci29,767,79058,455,1101,080,4602
Ryan Gibson5,975,4506,456,4805,494,4202
Sabrina D'Orazio8,313,00010,538,2905,062,0403
Sal Lasita5,778,4205,778,4205,778,4201
Sam Rushfan7,072,8807,072,8807,072,8801
Sean Demato4,477,1208,304,730649,5002
Sebastian Krupka11,461,29026,369,3004,340,0104
Steve Bergman705,290705,290705,2901
Steve Moses9,854,4109,854,4109,854,4101
Steve Worden20,068,29020,068,29020,068,2901
Thomas Dubourdieu2,245,3002,245,3002,245,3001
Tyronne Fordham9,984,55011,705,6908,263,4102
Wes Swanton22,711,56022,711,56022,711,5601

Batman Darknight (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas6,061,1306,061,1306,061,1301
Andrew Bernard6,729,2609,803,4303,655,0902
Ann Nicholls9,897,20016,464,0703,330,3302
Anthony Jewells12,239,02012,239,02012,239,0201
Ariana Strachan6,859,18012,578,5703,426,1403
Boris s9,379,2509,379,2509,379,2501
Brian Peloski5,117,6506,532,4104,330,5003
Chloe Morose44,288,00044,288,00044,288,0001
Chris Draper8,348,4608,348,4608,348,4601
Chris Nota14,015,04036,227,5403,094,5206
Chris Yuill20,427,52020,427,52020,427,5201
Christopher Cook16,468,15030,629,6406,007,9505
Ciaran Bernard63,697,550117,498,8809,896,2102
Dan Saul28,865,69055,515,8302,215,5402
Dino Zorbas42,832,28067,642,05011,312,4804
Donna Wai48,340,88067,397,45029,284,3102
Eddie D'Orazio85,470,610117,601,62061,977,7703
Frank Szabo6,164,2806,450,1005,878,4502
George Leung15,523,03034,140,5105,731,4803
Graham Dubourdieu3,476,4704,147,6902,591,3303
Henrik Andersen32,931,35057,795,2808,067,4202
James Ayotte5,599,0705,599,0705,599,0701
James Howarth26,062,97046,288,2905,837,6402
Julian Capocci4,959,6304,959,6304,959,6301
Justin Hogel10,979,68016,820,6405,138,7102
Kim Darowski19,164,88070,952,8903,263,2606
Kim M9,411,1809,411,1809,411,1801
Kyle Dubourdieu15,901,11059,948,9004,047,9308
Les Kowal76,180,730120,246,59017,381,4003
Louie Tzatzalis18,141,66029,669,4106,613,9002
Louise Cameron29,647,66029,647,66029,647,6601
Mark Fullerton7,021,1207,021,1207,021,1201
Mark Henderson4,814,0004,814,0004,814,0001
Matthew Kasapian3,237,6903,237,6903,237,6901
Max Chernecki11,511,10011,511,10011,511,1001
Maya D'Orazio81,217,97081,217,97081,217,9701
Maya Morose46,739,94046,739,94046,739,9401
Michael Kassapian11,263,23018,168,9104,357,5402
Mike Capocci19,591,77027,172,54012,010,9902
Mike Faria8,323,3408,323,3408,323,3401
Mike Fellows14,644,32018,988,53610,300,1002
Nick Gaudreau3,901,7203,901,7203,901,7201
Pete Nicholls42,877,92066,264,8907,833,9604
Richard X23,893,57023,893,57023,893,5701
Rick Compton17,091,85025,570,6108,613,0902
Rob Wallace14,971,58032,778,6101,730,7603
Roman Capocci5,160,5605,160,5605,160,5601
Ron Cameron53,214,31061,559,39045,724,8304
Ross Campbell6,119,2106,119,2106,119,2101
Ryan Gibson10,003,07010,003,07010,003,0701
Sabrina D'Orazio14,198,70014,198,70014,198,7001
Sam Rushfan6,669,4707,996,3405,342,6002
Samantha Capocci4,795,8906,306,9603,284,8102
Seam Demattos12,085,52012,085,52012,085,5201
Sean Tiffon6,457,7006,457,7006,457,7001
Sebastian Krupka16,063,52035,691,1702,433,6205
Sherri X5,332,1205,332,1205,332,1201
Sid Youroukos3,385,7203,385,7203,385,7201
Sid Youroukos42,530,94042,530,94042,530,9401
Steve Bergman62,193,18062,193,18062,193,1801
Steve Moses14,913,69023,840,6605,986,7202
Steve Ottolini61,179,32061,179,32061,179,3201
Thomas Dubourdieu4,752,0107,460,4502,043,5702
Todd Cummer59,281,400171,165,8304,044,6905
Tom M.15,255,47015,255,47015,255,4701
Tommy Misztal10,517,33010,517,33010,517,3301
Tyronne Fordham3,759,4603,759,4603,759,4601
Virginia Campbell6,939,5606,939,5606,939,5601
Walt Morose15,052,40028,777,7903,462,6005
Wes Swanton14,767,75027,429,1207,642,1403
Wes Welling5,541,0205,541,0205,541,0201

Batter Up (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls2221
Chris Nota3331
Christopher Cook6661
Eddie D'Orazio1515151
John News9991
Kim Darowski3331
Les Kowal8881
Mike Fellows7771
Pete Nicholls8881
Ryan Gibson8881
Sabrina D'Orazio9991
Sebastian Krupka1212121
Shannon New6661
Todd Cummer9991

Baywatch (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard263,753,130335,378,680192,127,5802
Ann Nicholls65,067,04065,067,04065,067,0401
Austin Reid332,648,350332,648,350332,648,3501
Chris Nota175,538,400280,048,250112,130,1703
Chris Yuill47,684,14047,684,14047,684,1401
Christopher Cook283,039,910389,054,960177,024,8502
David Smith412,043,130412,043,130412,043,1301
Dino Zorbas161,380,520196,546,720126,214,3102
Donna Wai69,172,29069,172,29069,172,2901
George Leung429,368,640521,943,200254,916,9503
Henrik Andersen113,951,130113,951,130113,951,1301
Jack Tadman309,394,500309,394,500309,394,5001
James Lamothe101,949,850101,949,850101,949,8501
Jason McKay155,787,890155,787,890155,787,8901
Julian Capocci90,701,75090,701,75090,701,7501
Karen Lamothe229,094,600229,094,600229,094,6001
Kyle Dubourdieu331,152,350676,962,820150,843,0703
Louise Cameron201,683,580349,422,17097,269,5003
Mark Henderson192,249,890192,249,890192,249,8901
Mike Capocci544,927,280544,927,280544,927,2801
Mike Fellows137,052,500137,052,500137,052,5001
Mike Murawsky195,495,780195,495,780195,495,7801
Pete Nicholls278,541,000278,541,000278,541,0001
Rob Wallace154,957,560157,659,080152,256,0402
Roman Capocci132,160,340160,243,300104,077,3802
Ron Cameron352,082,680554,099,750150,065,6102
Samantha Capocci172,191,940172,191,940172,191,9401
Scot Clarke351,307,420351,307,420351,307,4201
Sebastian Krupka270,077,190270,077,190270,077,1901
Steve Chatzibasile51,076,25051,076,25051,076,2501
Steve Moses159,934,100159,934,100159,934,1001
Steve Ottolini208,513,010208,513,010208,513,0101
Tim Sanderson77,751,69077,751,69077,751,6901
Todd Cummer126,836,650248,874,7604,798,5302
Tyronne Fordham71,534,08071,534,08071,534,0801

Big Buck Hunter (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard23,876,63023,876,63023,876,6301
Ann Nicholls3,712,2206,660,4301,972,3604
Ariana Strachan1,716,2101,716,2101,716,2101
Barry Brdar38,385,30038,385,30038,385,3001
Barry Mantle3,751,3203,751,3203,751,3201
Brian Peloski2,728,5903,497,1601,960,0102
Chris Nota3,096,3903,125,4703,067,3002
Christopher Cook3,253,3103,969,2302,537,3802
Duanne Smith31,406,32031,406,32031,406,3201
Eddie D'Orazio16,599,43030,138,3904,810,1304
George Leung2,322,9402,322,9402,322,9401
Graham Dubourdieu1,520,5401,673,7301,367,3502
Jan Skillen2,926,0302,926,0302,926,0301
John News1,596,3401,596,3401,596,3401
Josh Kimura2,075,2102,075,2102,075,2101
Kim Darowski5,027,79014,288,6102,520,6006
Kyle Dubourdieu13,838,69017,881,3909,795,9802
Laura Edward11,738,68011,738,68011,738,6801
Les Kowal32,351,74032,351,74032,351,7401
Louise Cameron10,140,24010,140,24010,140,2401
Mark Henderson1,489,5201,489,5201,489,5201
Mike Fellows2,661,8502,661,8502,661,8501
Pete Nicholls3,389,3104,264,7402,513,8802
Rob Wallace2,933,9302,933,9302,933,9301
Ross Campbell1,730,0501,730,0501,730,0501
Ryan Gibson6,978,4208,378,6005,578,2302
Sabrina D'Orazio2,564,1202,564,1202,564,1201
Sebastian Krupka9,845,03017,317,7002,372,3602
Shannon New1,524,9901,524,9901,524,9901
Steve Bergman1,865,3501,865,3501,865,3501
Steve Ottolini3,039,3203,523,2102,555,4302
Todd Cummer8,979,27011,086,3206,872,2202
Truly Dubourdieu4,504,6404,548,8104,460,4602
Virginia Campbell9,951,5809,951,5809,951,5801
Zoe Yuill16,512,50016,512,50016,512,5001

Big Guns (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard812,3001,049,360575,2402
Brian Peloski167,100167,100167,1001
Chris Nota569,160569,160569,1601
Christopher Cook688,360688,360688,3601
Ciaran Bernard1,366,0101,366,0101,366,0101
Donna Wai1,003,6201,605,470287,1604
Eddie D'Orazio1,250,5501,250,5501,250,5501
Henrik Andersen519,680772,180267,1802
Kyle Dubourdieu525,270787,380263,1602
Les Kowal1,627,2302,512,870741,5802
Louie Tzatzalis293,260293,260293,2601
Pete Nicholls878,220878,220878,2201
Rob Wallace1,311,2501,311,2501,311,2501
Sabrina D'Orazio310,120310,120310,1201
Sebastian Krupka244,120244,120244,1201
Steve Bergman715,290797,280633,3002
Steve Ottolini507,320713,370301,2702
Thomas Dubourdieu459,130459,130459,1301

Big Hit (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar20,40020,40020,4001
Chris Myers36,52036,52036,5201
Chris Yuill25,20025,20025,2001
Eddie D'Orazio59,78061,66057,9002
Jack Tadman71,91071,91071,9101
James Slater23,67023,67023,6701
Kevin Chau19,66019,66019,6601
Laura McArthur56,44056,44056,4401
Les Kowal58,05058,05058,0501
Maya D'Orazio50,13050,13050,1301
Mike Granov27,86027,86027,8601
Mike Nolte83,74083,74083,7401
Pete Nicholls39,36039,36039,3601
Ryan Gibson62,49062,49062,4901
Sabrina D'Orazio32,60032,60032,6001
Sal Lasita30,57030,57030,5701
Scot Clarke62,77072,77052,7602
Scott McDowell40,15040,15040,1501
Sebastian Krupka35,73035,73035,7301
Steve Chatzibasile75,54075,54075,5401
Steve Ross41,16041,16041,1601
Tim Sanderson44,09044,09044,0901
Walt Morose39,03039,03039,0301

Blackrose (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard6,219,1206,219,1206,219,1201
Ann Nicholls3,623,0803,623,0803,623,0801
Barry Brdar3,197,5903,197,5903,197,5901
Barry Mantle2,342,5402,342,5402,342,5401
Ciaran Bernard145,200145,200145,2001
Eddie D'Orazio338,720338,720338,7201
Justin Hogel775,870775,870775,8701
Kelsey Wakely931,310931,310931,3101
Kim Darowski2,589,6402,589,6402,589,6401
Les Kowal44,240,93044,240,93044,240,9301
Maya D'Orazio7,058,5307,058,5307,058,5301
Pete Nicholls579,710579,710579,7101
Ryan Gibson4,034,1904,034,1904,034,1901
Sabrina D'Orazio4,199,5204,199,5204,199,5201
Sebastian Krupka7,222,2807,222,2807,222,2801
Walt Morose6,108,8706,108,8706,108,8701

Bow and Arrow (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls108,340108,340108,3401
Dino Zorbas62,52062,52062,5201
Eddie D'Orazio107,920107,920107,9201
George Leung46,89046,89046,8901
Pete Nicholls49,17060,24038,0902
Ron Cameron45,28045,28045,2801
Todd Cummer87,35087,35087,3501

Bronco (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard40,94040,94040,9401
Ann Nicholls43,85043,85043,8501
Barry Brdar99,40099,40099,4001
Chris Nota7,5107,5107,5101
Christopher Cook35,26035,26035,2601
Ciaran Bernard91,05091,05091,0501
Eddie D'Orazio73,23073,23073,2301
Les Kowal79,95079,95079,9501
Pete Nicholls76,69076,69076,6901
Ryan Gibson25,52025,52025,5201
Sal Lasita26,36026,36026,3601
Sebastian Krupka32,86032,86032,8601

Buccaneer (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard46,08046,08046,0801
Ariana Strachan73,70073,70073,7001
Ciaran Bernard99,78099,78099,7801
Frank Tommy64,48064,48064,4801
Henrik Andersen64,68064,68064,6801
Kim Darowski73,53089,59061,1603
Kyle Dubourdieu63,28063,28063,2801
Les Kowal105,310105,310105,3101
Pete Nicholls97,16097,16097,1601
Rob Wallace50,23050,23050,2301
Sebastian Krupka44,63044,63044,6301
Steve Bergman140,400140,400140,4001
Tom Wilson68,88068,88068,8801

CSI (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day1,167,3001,167,3001,167,3001
Adam Sikora3,789,1203,789,1203,789,1201
Andrew Bernard20,358,85020,358,85020,358,8501
Ann Nicholls4,480,1206,098,9603,237,2703
Anthony Jewells3,461,6103,461,6103,461,6101
Ariana Strachan2,422,9702,422,9702,422,9701
Barry Mantle1,991,7001,991,7001,991,7001
Brianne Darowski10,177,91010,177,91010,177,9101
Chris Nota6,112,14010,744,000836,2804
Chris Yuill1,667,7001,667,7001,667,7001
Christopher Cook17,278,90017,278,90017,278,9001
Ciaran Bernard17,002,61032,321,5509,124,2003
David Greg1,789,8801,789,8801,789,8801
Dino Zorbas4,617,6509,180,04055,2502
Donna Wai1,666,6701,666,6701,666,6701
Duanne Smith5,215,7705,215,7705,215,7701
Eddie D'Orazio9,753,23021,356,450102,6706
George Leung8,993,1408,993,1408,993,1401
Henrik Andersen20,738,01028,251,20013,224,8202
Hilary Haworth11,477,71022,817,2401,208,3603
James Devuono5,799,7005,799,7005,799,7001
Jeff Bourne9,176,3209,176,3209,176,3201
Jimmy lamothe2,847,0402,847,0402,847,0401
Julian Capocci55,706,16055,706,16055,706,1601
Justin Binsted2,883,2802,883,2802,883,2801
Justin Hogel8,693,6008,693,6008,693,6001
Kim Bourne2,334,8602,334,8602,334,8601
Kim Darowski6,771,34018,726,6301,578,9206
Kyle Dubourdieu6,186,26010,290,6402,081,8702
Les Kowal17,010,76030,635,9906,798,0103
Les Nyznik11,338,72011,338,72011,338,7201
Louie Tzatzalis6,050,1106,050,1106,050,1101
Louise Cameron9,596,3209,596,3209,596,3201
Matt Paul2,610,5002,610,5002,610,5001
Pete Nicholls11,909,17022,583,1206,528,8705
Rob Wallace8,838,82016,319,0201,358,6202
Roman Capocci4,914,7908,111,7101,717,8702
Ryan Gibson11,000,94018,174,9606,363,1803
Sabrina D'Orazio4,088,0105,264,6502,911,3702
Sal Lasita2,288,7902,288,7902,288,7901
Sam Rushfan14,829,00014,829,00014,829,0001
Sebastian Krupka5,355,0209,604,370362,8006
Steve Bergman1,780,1101,780,1101,780,1101
Steve Moses2,180,0602,180,0602,180,0601
Steve Ottolini2,813,4502,813,4502,813,4501
Steve Worden14,359,49014,359,49014,359,4901
Todd Cummer36,170,00048,630,34023,709,6502
Tom M.2,682,2602,682,2602,682,2601
Tom Wilson1,471,5401,471,5401,471,5401
Walt Morose14,738,67015,087,34014,389,9902

Cactus Jack (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,413,5501,413,5501,413,5501
Barry Mantle445,360445,360445,3601
Cathy Taylor554,930554,930554,9301
Chris Nota1,199,1201,453,720944,5102
Christopher Cook7,152,8407,152,8407,152,8401
Eddie D'Orazio6,460,73012,669,8002,266,2303
Justin Hogel9,127,6709,127,6709,127,6701
Kelsey Wakely843,150843,150843,1501
Kim Darowski1,937,3403,032,400842,2802
Kyle Dubourdieu755,440755,440755,4401
Les Kowal5,813,4307,312,9002,977,7603
Mike Jay1,510,4201,510,4201,510,4201
Pete Nicholls5,901,7506,801,2305,002,2602
Ryan Gibson5,552,6505,552,6505,552,6501
Sabrina D'Orazio2,148,9502,547,8001,589,9203
Sebastian Krupka1,219,9101,219,9101,219,9101
Todd Cummer9,730,7909,730,7909,730,7901

Captain Fantastic (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard95,250166,81057,4605
Chloe Morose31,49031,49031,4901
Chris Nota68,58085,73051,4202
Christopher Cook48,92048,92048,9201
Ciaran Bernard109,740163,14056,3402
Dino Zorbas36,15043,74028,5502
Donna Wai33,37033,37033,3701
Ed Talyor39,98039,98039,9801
Eddie D'Orazio94,260106,29087,1603
Graham Dubourdieu32,66032,66032,6601
Henrik Andersen42,09059,15021,2004
Julian Capocci34,18034,18034,1801
Justin Hogel45,74045,74045,7401
Kim Darowski41,31053,15018,2503
Kyle Dubourdieu52,79071,68033,8902
Les Kowal109,320121,810100,7403
Les Nyznik18,25021,80014,7002
Louie Tzatzalis14,29014,29014,2901
Louise Cameron31,11031,11031,1101
Mike Capocci50,90050,90050,9001
Pete Nicholls55,73069,71037,0105
Rob Wallace27,51027,51027,5101
Ron Cameron77,66077,66077,6601
Sal Lasita71,39071,39071,3901
Samantha Capocci15,86015,86015,8601
Sebastian Krupka127,350127,350127,3501
Steve Bergman110,410152,25067,2304
Steve Moses64,94064,94064,9401
Steve Ottolini31,55031,55031,5501
Thomas Dubourdieu16,16017,22015,1002
Walt Morose24,54024,54024,5401

Charlies Angels (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard63,32083,92042,9803
Ann Nicholls108,460152,90064,0102
Ariana Strachan83,29083,29083,2901
Chris Nota249,720428,40071,0402
Ciaran Bernard138,830138,830138,8301
Dino Zorbas227,880327,170128,5802
Donna Wai172,710172,710172,7101
Eddie D'Orazio247,370361,020133,7202
George Leung117,310117,310117,3101
Henrik Andersen263,320263,320263,3201
Julian Capocci80,50080,50080,5001
Justin Hogel115,840115,840115,8401
Kim Darowski97,390135,56065,5105
Les Kowal264,500331,880216,9903
Les Nyznik251,590251,590251,5901
Louie Tzatzalis72,91072,91072,9101
Louise Cameron96,380111,43061,0804
Martin Ungvarsky68,52068,52068,5201
Mike Capocci167,930272,50014,5303
Pete Nicholls70,59094,95046,2302
Roman Capocci34,91034,91034,9101
Sabrina D'Orazio49,63055,09044,1602
Sal Lasita54,86054,86054,8601
Samantha Capocci85,73085,73085,7301
Scott McDowell112,180112,180112,1801
Sean Demato285,870285,870285,8701
Sebastian Krupka152,760291,87045,2904
Steve Bergman583,9901,000,030167,9502
Steve Moses56,89056,89056,8901
Steve Ottolini30,61030,61030,6101
Thomas Dubourdieu90,190115,12065,2602
Tyronne Fordham72,16072,16072,1601
Walt Morose95,48095,48095,4801

Checkpoint (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard1,617,2501,617,2501,617,2501
Ann Nicholls217,270217,270217,2701
Barry Brdar12,573,88012,573,88012,573,8801
Barry Mantle792,690792,690792,6901
Cathy Taylor1,128,2001,128,2001,128,2001
Chris Nota1,164,5801,912,490607,6103
Christopher Cook3,758,1703,758,1703,758,1701
Ciaran Bernard1,239,4501,239,4501,239,4501
David Smith1,171,7901,171,7901,171,7901
Eddie D'Orazio1,442,7601,620,8001,264,7102
George Leung737,870737,870737,8701
Kelsey Wakely295,660295,660295,6601
Kim Darowski846,8601,016,590677,1202
Les Kowal3,526,4605,792,7901,260,1302
Louise Cameron1,542,1001,542,1001,542,1001
Mike Fellows1,496,2201,496,2201,496,2201
Mike Jay618,510618,510618,5101
Pete Nicholls2,266,8902,450,2602,083,5202
Ryan Gibson2,405,7302,405,7302,405,7301
Sabrina D'Orazio965,3201,621,58037,2903
Sal Lasita950,270950,270950,2701
Sebastian Krupka344,990344,990344,9901
Sid Youroukos171,820171,820171,8201
Todd Cummer3,392,9603,392,9603,392,9601
Vicki Mavraganis4,594,8704,594,8704,594,8701

Class of 1812 (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,756,4201,756,4201,756,4201
Ariana Strachan1,308,0001,340,0001,276,0002
Brian Peloski5,428,3806,046,0004,810,7502
Christopher Cook4,022,4804,022,4804,022,4801
Dan Saul3,721,1203,721,1203,721,1201
Donna Wai3,359,0404,591,6002,126,4802
Duanne Smith5,499,4205,499,4205,499,4201
Eddie D'Orazio2,948,8705,727,390519,0603
Frank Tommy639,150639,150639,1501
George Leung1,938,1201,938,1201,938,1201
Henrik Andersen2,041,6503,566,060517,2402
Julian Capocci3,678,1103,678,1103,678,1101
Justin Hogel3,681,1803,681,1803,681,1801
Kim Darowski885,7401,467,240304,2402
Kyle Dubourdieu3,985,6806,244,210477,2405
Les Kowal3,936,4306,868,6001,061,2103
Liz Raja422,450422,450422,4501
Louie Tzatzalis7,425,2507,425,2507,425,2501
Matthew Kasapian3,937,9603,937,9603,937,9601
Michael Kassapian3,267,3003,267,3003,267,3001
Mike Capocci8,159,10021,117,590404,0704
Mike Faria3,052,0903,052,0903,052,0901
Pete Nicholls7,651,17012,002,8705,214,4203
Rob Nowsitzski683,180683,180683,1801
Roman Capocci2,758,6002,758,6002,758,6001
Ron Cameron5,868,2705,868,2705,868,2701
Sam Rushfan3,016,3603,016,3603,016,3601
Samantha Capocci2,467,9904,920,540337,2106
Seam Demattos3,718,0003,718,0003,718,0001
Sebastian Krupka2,337,2302,415,1202,259,3302
Sid Youroukos1,649,0901,649,0901,649,0901
Steve Bergman910,180910,180910,1801
Steve Moses2,917,6003,205,3902,629,8102
Steve Ottolini2,970,3002,970,3002,970,3001
Tommy Misztal1,293,0001,293,0001,293,0001
Tyronne Fordham1,450,0001,450,0001,450,0001
Walt Morose11,803,53025,606,3504,010,3903
Wes Swanton1,393,4201,393,4201,393,4201

Congo (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard339,963,480339,963,480339,963,4801
Ciaran Bernard1,128,865,1701,128,865,1701,128,865,1701
David Smith65,492,06065,492,06065,492,0601
Eddie D'Orazio695,635,420695,635,420695,635,4201
Hilary Haworth158,820,350158,820,350158,820,3501
James Devuono355,612,230355,612,230355,612,2301
Mike Fellows174,063,670174,063,670174,063,6701
Ryan Gibson388,352,980388,352,980388,352,9801

Congo (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke328,514,800328,514,800328,514,8001
Andrew Bernard309,313,680309,313,680309,313,6801
Ann Nicholls345,477,830345,477,830345,477,8301
Chris Yuill133,646,780133,646,780133,646,7801
Christopher Cook86,040,47086,040,47086,040,4701
Ciaran Bernard655,713,180655,713,180655,713,1801
Eddie D'Orazio483,503,220483,503,220483,503,2201
Harmony Yuill137,519,040137,519,040137,519,0401
Henrik Andersen83,637,86083,637,86083,637,8601
Henrik JR Anderson165,558,060165,558,060165,558,0601
Kevin Chau643,375,770643,375,770643,375,7701
Les Kowal580,444,750580,444,750580,444,7501
Pete Nicholls449,641,120449,641,120449,641,1201
Sabrina D'Orazio68,700,94068,700,94068,700,9401
Scott McDowell167,727,120167,727,120167,727,1201
Sebastian Krupka242,094,260242,094,260242,094,2601
Walt Morose187,499,490187,499,490187,499,4901
Zoe Yuill64,239,78064,239,78064,239,7801

Corvette (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke133,401,610133,401,610133,401,6101
Adam Sikora26,435,78026,435,78026,435,7801
Allan E.260,422,780260,422,780260,422,7801
Andrew Bernard504,852,520504,852,520504,852,5201
Ann Nicholls175,106,170240,638,380131,009,6903
Barry Brdar449,493,740449,493,740449,493,7401
Chris Nota40,450,67069,770,99011,130,3402
Chris Yuill136,009,010136,009,010136,009,0101
Christopher Cook601,335,380601,335,380601,335,3801
Ciaran Bernard502,911,970502,911,970502,911,9701
David Smith382,439,650382,439,650382,439,6501
Derek Smith48,362,33048,362,33048,362,3301
Dino Zorbas15,163,04015,163,04015,163,0401
Duanne Smith164,496,410197,203,380131,789,4402
Eddie D'Orazio653,422,3401,271,525,220214,010,0407
Frank Tommy17,630,29017,630,29017,630,2901
Henrik Andersen50,480,10050,480,10050,480,1001
Jack Tadman426,829,680426,829,680426,829,6801
Josh Watts288,907,010288,907,010288,907,0101
Julia Musgrove163,930,360163,930,360163,930,3601
Justin Hogel781,766,040781,766,040781,766,0401
Kevin Chau313,520,430313,520,430313,520,4301
Kim Darowski88,247,170164,965,35045,265,2603
Les Kowal299,254,970416,570,250209,241,9103
Louie Tzatzalis442,357,910442,357,910442,357,9101
Louise Cameron124,734,480124,734,480124,734,4801
Mark Henderson39,456,02039,456,02039,456,0201
Mike Fellows377,310,530377,310,530377,310,5301
Pete Nicholls468,741,070833,837,360272,863,9305
Rob Lawrence13,573,79013,573,79013,573,7901
Ron Cameron431,809,640617,045,190246,574,0802
Ryan Gibson134,876,310199,699,09090,451,4303
Sabrina D'Orazio757,503,730757,503,730757,503,7301
Sal Lasita78,404,59078,404,59078,404,5901
Sam Rushfan637,863,180825,726,770449,999,5802
Sean Demato324,758,270324,758,270324,758,2701
Sebastian Krupka513,040,9301,036,375,350115,187,3403
Sid Youroukos46,928,09046,928,09046,928,0901
Stephen Baker61,776,61061,776,61061,776,6101
Steve Chatzibasile15,657,93015,657,93015,657,9301
Todd Cummer308,183,780513,860,220102,507,3402
Walt Morose248,054,270364,197,570131,910,9602

Cyclone (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard1,125,1901,719,310598,0903
Ann Nicholls538,150788,160288,1402
Barry Brdar628,210628,210628,2101
Brian Peloski272,070272,070272,0701
Chris Nota526,440787,240216,0804
Christopher Cook1,815,3702,642,440988,3002
Ciaran Bernard1,992,6804,155,630498,0305
Donna Wai850,2101,198,190518,1403
Eddie D'Orazio1,787,4602,968,380584,0505
Henrik Andersen684,200990,170378,2202
Julian Capocci471,230471,230471,2301
Kim Darowski654,680795,080514,2702
Kyle Dubourdieu555,420813,290365,1004
Les Kowal2,459,2003,715,870622,1305
Louie Tzatzalis2,033,9802,233,5001,834,4502
Pete Nicholls708,180708,180708,1801
Rob Wallace357,550511,100204,0002
Ryan Gibson1,108,1501,108,1501,108,1501
Sal Lasita301,130301,130301,1301
Sebastian Krupka507,180628,260214,1904
Steve Bergman1,706,9002,477,320846,2604
Steve Moses298,180298,180298,1801
Steve Ottolini538,170926,280150,0602

Cyclone (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard316,440316,440316,4401
Ann Nicholls364,240364,240364,2401
Barry Brdar905,280905,280905,2801
Brian Trenholm1,844,4101,844,4101,844,4101
Cathy Taylor483,300483,300483,3001
Chris Nota441,670444,220439,1102
Christopher Cook537,620545,160524,2303
Ciaran Bernard1,258,5001,258,5001,258,5001
Dan Bitterlich1,378,4301,378,4301,378,4301
Eddie D'Orazio855,1301,507,980202,2702
George Leung782,2801,076,300488,2502
Kim Darowski1,452,6701,452,6701,452,6701
Les Kowal439,210439,210439,2101
Mike Luciani653,220653,220653,2201
Pete Nicholls882,3001,017,140747,4502
Robert Luciani418,500418,500418,5001
Ron Cameron397,290399,200395,3702
Ryan Gibson392,210392,210392,2101
Sabrina D'Orazio217,240217,240217,2401
Sebastian Krupka898,8701,098,500699,2402
Steve Martin730,330730,330730,3301
Todd Cummer1,329,4801,329,4801,329,4801

D&D (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard605,950605,950605,9501
Ariana Strachan367,020367,020367,0201
Brian Peloski639,200639,200639,2001
Chloe Morose151,020151,020151,0201
Christopher Cook407,360407,360407,3601
Donna Wai1,148,0401,148,0401,148,0401
George Leung279,460279,460279,4601
Graham Dubourdieu207,630207,630207,6301
Pete Nicholls369,580369,580369,5801
Steve Ottolini203,430203,430203,4301
Thomas Dubourdieu144,300144,300144,3001
Walt Morose2,864,2502,864,2502,864,2501

Deadpool (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora2,521,1702,521,1702,521,1701
Andrew Bernard41,190,16064,612,42029,207,9903
Ann Nicholls20,147,88041,907,4509,093,3903
Ariana Strachan13,299,58023,376,8907,895,0106
Brian Peloski39,754,06039,754,06039,754,0601
Chloe Morose14,984,79022,289,0007,680,5802
Chris Nota43,426,10069,449,2105,547,6703
Chris Yuill8,404,2808,404,2808,404,2801
Christopher Cook41,541,56075,350,3408,660,9703
Ciaran Bernard33,888,15086,101,6602,455,9208
Dan Saul24,344,88044,703,0906,319,7603
Dino Zorbas69,789,530104,965,38027,527,0104
Donna Wai63,532,090173,228,0307,646,5005
Duanne Smith122,463,390122,463,390122,463,3901
Eddie D'Orazio138,640,700299,499,23023,000,0005
Gabe Petre-Farrugia4,216,5504,216,5504,216,5501
George Leung7,477,2908,037,0106,917,5702
Graham Dubourdieu5,666,8506,597,6804,736,0202
Henrik Andersen59,142,360108,664,36023,212,5303
Hilary Haworth18,878,31027,687,50010,069,1102
James Howarth17,353,39028,120,5306,586,2502
Julian Capocci44,217,74044,217,74044,217,7401
Justin Hogel14,559,85019,679,9509,439,7402
Karen Lamothe7,236,3407,236,3407,236,3401
Kim Darowski20,723,68051,452,2308,848,0104
Kyle Dubourdieu53,388,270198,494,2004,673,5705
Les Kowal53,633,28082,417,55024,849,0002
Liz Raja8,297,5408,297,5408,297,5401
Louie Tzatzalis32,695,89060,343,94015,094,5704
Mark Fullerton10,991,00010,991,00010,991,0001
Martin Ungvarsky59,761,27059,761,27059,761,2701
Matthew Kasapian5,908,2805,908,2805,908,2801
Michael Kassapian25,287,68025,287,68025,287,6801
Mike Capocci14,657,59014,657,59014,657,5901
Noah Swanton15,090,60023,287,9406,893,2502
Pete Nicholls18,796,28039,283,7107,452,6204
Rick Compton11,226,94018,495,0005,898,1503
Rob Wallace37,857,98073,138,96013,516,8303
Roman Capocci81,608,27081,608,27081,608,2701
Ron Cameron70,229,310137,257,9403,200,6702
Ross Campbell28,627,97028,627,97028,627,9701
Ryan Gibson23,308,12027,259,54019,356,7002
Sam Rushfan13,517,62013,517,62013,517,6201
Samantha Capocci8,670,6908,670,6908,670,6901
Seam Demattos357,053,980357,053,980357,053,9801
Sean Demato59,512,490106,196,41012,828,5602
Sebastian Krupka4,779,8006,427,4103,132,1902
Steve Bergman79,757,570116,478,75031,731,6004
Steve Moses20,558,35026,844,49014,272,2002
Steve Ottolini36,659,83094,765,2005,703,7405
Thomas Dubourdieu11,383,34014,045,5508,743,5504
Tommy Misztal8,087,12011,041,9505,132,2902
Tyronne Fordham9,019,9109,579,2008,460,6102
Virginia Campbell10,369,22010,369,22010,369,2201
Walt Morose17,443,09022,453,89012,689,9403
Wes Swanton11,763,27028,754,1505,224,7504

Demolition Man (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eddie D'Orazio431,638,760431,638,760431,638,7601
Kevin Chau224,873,980224,873,980224,873,9801
Les Kowal262,338,370262,338,370262,338,3701
Maya D'Orazio551,761,540551,761,540551,761,5401
Pete Nicholls135,538,610135,538,610135,538,6101
Ryan Gibson36,693,08036,693,08036,693,0801
Sabrina D'Orazio242,761,470242,761,470242,761,4701
Sal Lasita26,464,84026,464,84026,464,8401
Scot Clarke141,205,910141,205,910141,205,9101
Scott McDowell296,444,470296,444,470296,444,4701
Sebastian Krupka309,066,570309,066,570309,066,5701
Steve Ross475,564,490475,564,490475,564,4901
Walt Morose388,730,780388,730,780388,730,7801

Demolition Man (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora149,384,460149,384,460149,384,4601
Aidan Zorbas97,614,02097,614,02097,614,0201
Andrew Bernard152,873,130238,218,17024,488,8703
Ann Nicholls81,055,560131,126,83029,659,0004
Ariana Strachan82,391,29082,391,29082,391,2901
Austin Reid60,497,72060,497,72060,497,7201
Barry Brdar331,115,360454,681,360262,279,0003
Cam A41,823,07041,823,07041,823,0701
Charles Blaquiere266,370,130266,370,130266,370,1301
Chloe Morose29,057,92029,057,92029,057,9201
Chris Nota195,184,740338,631,36068,567,0207
Chris Yuill99,603,000195,911,77023,882,2503
Christopher Cook63,504,290143,016,15015,603,3304
Ciaran Bernard314,842,300403,836,990244,113,2503
Dan Saul189,114,270204,152,590174,075,9502
Dino Alessandrini11,302,18011,302,18011,302,1801
Dino Zorbas205,679,160856,849,42010,587,29011
Donna Wai166,449,600231,355,050101,544,1402
Duanne Smith127,584,410217,195,4302,580,0004
Eddie D'Orazio332,888,110769,095,20023,893,9704
Frank Szabo123,687,770123,687,770123,687,7701
Frank Tommy339,165,180339,165,180339,165,1801
George Leung100,066,560136,877,02054,029,6803
Henrik Andersen120,823,060145,870,82095,775,3002
Henrik JR Anderson114,521,930114,521,930114,521,9301
Hilary Haworth51,697,97051,697,97051,697,9701
James Ayotte447,585,680447,585,680447,585,6801
James Howarth364,878,570364,878,570364,878,5701
James Lamothe35,075,53035,075,53035,075,5301
John Clegg50,607,97050,607,97050,607,9701
Josh Watts329,900,780662,102,430142,259,9003
Julian Capocci213,194,200280,082,840146,305,5602
Justin Hogel416,138,520460,912,540371,364,5002
Kim Darowski263,276,560327,799,610198,753,5002
Kim M67,893,71067,893,71067,893,7101
Kyle Dubourdieu72,819,360155,601,02024,123,9803
Les Kowal343,938,480941,230,40059,158,8107
Louie Tzatzalis224,376,370804,684,6101,0008
Mark Henderson38,632,16068,114,6009,149,7202
Maya Morose301,325,050301,325,050301,325,0501
Mike Capocci111,747,080111,747,080111,747,0801
Mike Fellows19,571,53019,571,53019,571,5301
Pete Nicholls192,861,700607,623,53014,074,8608
Richard X69,283,730106,578,61031,988,8402
Rob Wallace20,716,42020,716,42020,716,4201
Ron Cameron148,754,660294,215,0407,800,0005
Ryan Gibson79,494,63079,494,63079,494,6301
Ryan Taylor26,562,43026,562,43026,562,4301
Sam Rushfan190,642,040350,000,0001,0004
Seam Demattos74,745,27074,745,27074,745,2701
Sebastian Krupka173,527,880303,056,78098,091,2506
Sheldon Mooney259,456,590259,456,590259,456,5901
Sherri X56,993,73056,993,73056,993,7301
Stephen Baker15,876,32015,876,32015,876,3201
Steve Bergman336,601,240336,601,240336,601,2401
Steve Moses204,503,740204,503,740204,503,7401
Steve Ottolini181,601,990181,601,990181,601,9901
Thomas Dubourdieu210,693,540345,304,00076,083,0702
Tim Sanderson363,791,260363,791,260363,791,2601
Todd Cummer714,502,1301,145,666,36067,990,1403
Walt Morose575,409,3201,400,110,740100,040,4004
Wes Welling36,296,31036,296,31036,296,3101

Devil Riders (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,052,4101,052,4101,052,4101
Chris Nota814,690814,690814,6901
Les Kowal1,206,1801,206,1801,206,1801
Les Nyznik728,960728,960728,9601

Dirty Harry (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard268,863,500347,325,070222,314,0304
Ann Nicholls95,150,280111,348,29078,952,2602
Barry Brdar1,538,120,4501,538,120,4501,538,120,4501
Brian Peloski415,129,850415,129,850415,129,8501
Chris Nota219,583,250219,583,250219,583,2501
Christopher Cook123,420,980135,145,210111,696,7402
Ciaran Bernard422,873,530714,366,130272,192,9406
Donna Wai168,409,570190,297,740156,949,8703
Eddie D'Orazio420,167,210903,419,68070,087,0304
George Leung318,382,490369,080,180267,684,8002
Henrik Andersen270,923,330270,923,330270,923,3301
Julian Capocci139,370,590139,370,590139,370,5901
Kim Darowski121,275,110216,095,36064,244,7303
Kyle Dubourdieu554,226,4101,200,254,130229,498,4003
Les Kowal418,507,160832,064,38057,106,6604
Mike Capocci97,169,380121,270,16073,068,5902
Pete Nicholls244,347,290512,888,53023,851,7505
Rob Wallace104,109,810104,109,810104,109,8101
Roman Capocci165,193,710189,120,680141,266,7302
Ryan Gibson267,256,820267,256,820267,256,8201
Sabrina D'Orazio88,716,00088,716,00088,716,0001
Sal Lasita196,284,010196,284,010196,284,0101
Sebastian Krupka178,709,180189,888,790167,529,5702
Steve Bergman185,942,980190,192,400181,693,5502
Steve Moses238,148,850238,148,850238,148,8501
Steve Ottolini96,333,980121,640,82071,027,1302
Tom Wilson215,199,920215,199,920215,199,9201
Walt Morose174,002,060174,002,060174,002,0601

Doctor Who (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas71,694,66071,694,66071,694,6601
Andrea Heilbron57,171,25057,171,25057,171,2501
Andrew Bernard31,599,58055,933,0807,266,0702
Ann Nicholls14,547,00014,547,00014,547,0001
Boris s6,869,1006,869,1006,869,1001
Charles Blaquiere259,795,200259,795,200259,795,2001
Chris Nota94,030,15094,030,15094,030,1501
Chris Yuill311,524,550311,524,550311,524,5501
Christopher Cook114,568,140114,568,140114,568,1401
Ciaran Bernard5,769,5805,769,5805,769,5801
Dino Alessandrini6,505,1106,505,1106,505,1101
Dino Zorbas6,442,0506,442,0506,442,0501
Eddie D'Orazio186,748,250329,316,81043,150,0803
Henrik Andersen4,763,6004,763,6004,763,6001
Joe Ciaravino459,945,700459,945,700459,945,7001
John Anastasiadas5,398,0305,398,0305,398,0301
Josh Watts60,124,14060,124,14060,124,1401
Julian Capocci11,305,11011,305,11011,305,1101
Karen McKay8,900,0008,900,0008,900,0001
Kim Darowski31,409,56057,151,0805,668,0402
Kyle Dubourdieu8,670,1208,670,1208,670,1201
Les Kowal18,852,08018,852,08018,852,0801
Louise Cameron19,165,78019,165,78019,165,7801
Mark Fullerton3,654,5703,654,5703,654,5701
Mike Capocci47,206,160118,503,63010,401,6803
Mike Fellows3,405,0303,405,0303,405,0301
Pete Nicholls35,327,73066,127,3404,528,1202
Renato Alessandrini6,200,0006,200,0006,200,0001
Rob Wallace54,727,83086,292,2804,931,1103
Rob Wyrwikz387,203,460387,203,460387,203,4601
Roman Capocci6,531,0909,149,5804,100,0503
Ron Cameron186,580,430306,505,73066,655,1202
Sabrina D'Orazio6,335,2808,935,5003,735,0602
Samantha Capocci4,110,0504,110,0504,110,0501
Scarlett X3,782,0103,782,0103,782,0101
Sebastian Krupka5,886,0405,886,0405,886,0401
Sid Youroukos11,317,00011,317,00011,317,0001
Steve Bergman45,774,35087,970,6903,578,0102
Steve Ottolini9,392,1409,392,1409,392,1401
Tim Sanderson63,054,21063,054,21063,054,2101
Walt Morose87,941,870108,677,62067,206,1202

Dr Dude (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Mantle1,153,4701,321,270985,6702
Cathy Taylor2,022,1502,022,1502,022,1501
Chris Nota1,224,5801,986,020696,2503
Christopher Cook3,794,9306,557,2601,884,9103
Dino Zorbas1,106,8501,693,340520,3502
Eddie D'Orazio5,717,1805,717,1805,717,1801
Justin Hogel1,215,6701,215,6701,215,6701
Kelsey Wakely893,020893,020893,0201
Kyle Dubourdieu613,730613,730613,7301
Les Kowal3,021,3903,233,3702,809,4102
Pete Nicholls2,305,8402,305,8402,305,8401
Ron Cameron6,481,9006,481,9006,481,9001
Ryan Gibson1,540,7401,540,7401,540,7401
Sabrina D'Orazio1,746,4602,100,1701,392,7402
Sal Lasita1,097,1601,097,1601,097,1601
Sam Rushfan3,491,5003,491,5003,491,5001
Sebastian Krupka1,811,3302,310,3801,312,2802
Todd Cummer5,626,6305,697,1005,556,1602

Dracula ( Stern ) (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar60,74060,74060,7401
Chris Myers68,57099,60037,5402
Chris Yuill233,650233,650233,6501
David Smith160,960160,960160,9601
Eddie D'Orazio364,500467,390261,6102
Jack Tadman42,61042,61042,6101
James Slater85,700122,90048,5002
Joe Ciaravino64,18064,18064,1801
John Zaharatos177,610177,610177,6101
Josh Watts108,590108,590108,5901
Kalle Malloy72,73072,73072,7301
Kevin Chau38,03050,13025,9302
Larry Pereira94,83094,83094,8301
Laura McArthur211,490211,490211,4901
Les Kowal101,350125,53077,1602
Maya D'Orazio92,11092,11092,1101
Mike Bartolo90,63090,63090,6301
Mike Granov87,77087,77087,7701
Mike Nolte219,830219,830219,8301
Pete Nicholls234,320234,320234,3201
Ryan Gibson256,350256,350256,3501
Ryan Marshall48,58048,58048,5801
Sabrina D'Orazio167,360167,360167,3601
Sal Lasita80,65080,65080,6501
Scot Clarke106,660147,64065,6702
Scott McDowell109,460147,15071,7702
Sebastian Krupka731,690731,690731,6901
Steve Chatzibasile48,58048,58048,5801
Steve Martin159,960159,960159,9601
Steve Ross284,040284,040284,0401
Tim Sanderson15,08015,08015,0801
Walt Morose63,89072,57055,2002
Zeus Manolis204,020204,020204,0201

Dracula (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway3,822,7404,047,2403,598,2302
Andrew Bernard185,371,290185,371,290185,371,2901
Barry Brdar55,147,40070,770,09039,524,7002
Ciaran Bernard17,789,66017,789,66017,789,6601
David Smith234,867,660459,453,85010,281,4702
Dax Mcquade10,658,37013,810,4407,506,2902
Eddie D'Orazio93,250,99093,250,99093,250,9901
Hilary Haworth38,184,63065,075,45011,293,8002
James Devuono40,223,33057,306,05023,140,6002
Jay Hannah47,561,92047,561,92047,561,9201
Kim Darowski36,257,40046,777,71025,737,0802
Les Kowal23,236,09029,717,74016,754,4302
Mike Fellows9,924,55014,513,4205,335,6802
Pete Nicholls17,136,58017,407,52016,865,6302
Ryan Gibson40,037,89040,037,89040,037,8901
Sean McQuade47,464,83053,238,22041,691,4402
Sebastian Krupka49,413,80078,719,08020,108,5202

Dracula (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota278,330278,330278,3301
Christopher Cook179,460179,460179,4601
Eddie D'Orazio223,720223,720223,7201
Todd Cummer290,260290,260290,2601

Dragon (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard306,200306,200306,2001
Ann Nicholls235,520448,200145,0005
Ariana Strachan113,750169,10058,4002
Barry Mantle3,157,1003,157,1003,157,1001
Charles Blaquiere135,000135,000135,0001
Chris Yuill366,530613,100240,4003
Christopher Cook303,750365,600241,9002
Ciaran Bernard912,300912,300912,3001
Dino Alessandrini227,800227,800227,8001
Donna Wai323,650594,500170,9004
Duanne Smith287,550334,500240,6002
Eddie D'Orazio491,2501,343,400169,5008
Frank Tommy781,500781,500781,5001
George Leung211,800211,800211,8001
Graham Dubourdieu197,000197,000197,0001
James Lamothe167,300167,300167,3001
Josh Watts460,500460,500460,5001
Julian Capocci299,880466,000131,7006
Justin Hogel1,134,9001,134,9001,134,9001
Karen Lamothe275,100275,100275,1001
Kim Darowski643,0603,204,200137,4008
Kyle Dubourdieu332,650476,200212,1004
Les Kowal546,6801,019,400173,7006
Liz Raja101,400101,400101,4001
Louise Cameron187,800330,60045,0002
Mark Fullerton198,500198,500198,5001
Mark Henderson1,231,9502,145,300318,6002
Martin Ungvarsky143,600143,600143,6001
Mike Capocci444,520805,000149,8005
Noah Swanton247,000247,000247,0001
Pete Nicholls433,730592,900261,8003
Peter Giannakopoulos204,900204,900204,9001
Rick Compton299,800359,400240,2002
Rob Wallace302,400302,400302,4001
Roman Capocci195,790372,30068,6008
Ron Cameron354,500354,500354,5001
Ryan Gibson2,360,9504,434,800287,1002
Sabrina D'Orazio210,900210,900210,9001
Sal Lasita2,248,6002,248,6002,248,6001
Sam Rushfan220,300220,300220,3001
Samantha Capocci241,680339,500125,4004
Sebastian Krupka253,500385,300166,2004
Shayne Wakley1,138,2001,138,2001,138,2001
Stephen Baker228,000228,000228,0001
Steve Bergman280,270313,000229,3003
Steve Ottolini435,700435,700435,7001
Thomas Dubourdieu150,700150,700150,7001
Tim Sanderson492,300492,300492,3001
Tommy Misztal434,300434,300434,3001
Walt Morose349,270535,800250,6003

Eight Ball (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke138,530138,530138,5301
Andrew Bernard73,35073,35073,3501
Ann Nicholls127,790127,790127,7901
Chris Yuill114,470114,470114,4701
Christopher Cook36,99036,99036,9901
Ciaran Bernard83,60083,60083,6001
Eddie D'Orazio113,850113,850113,8501
Harmony Yuill55,36055,36055,3601
Henrik Andersen67,09067,09067,0901
Henrik JR Anderson72,24072,24072,2401
Kevin Chau40,59040,59040,5901
Les Kowal191,720191,720191,7201
Pete Nicholls147,670147,670147,6701
Sabrina D'Orazio136,190136,190136,1901
Scott McDowell92,93092,93092,9301
Sebastian Krupka107,350107,350107,3501
Walt Morose101,190101,190101,1901
Zoe Yuill45,66045,66045,6601

Eight Ball Deluxe (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dino Zorbas207,500207,500207,5001
Louise Cameron373,590373,590373,5901
Sebastian Krupka205,530205,530205,5301

El Dorado (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls151,360290,01025,0403
Ariana Strachan19,74019,74019,7401
Chris Nota201,920201,920201,9201
Chris Yuill576,990876,440277,5302
Christopher Cook287,760287,760287,7601
Donna Wai29,20029,20029,2001
Eddie D'Orazio439,490459,010419,9602
Frank Tommy170,740170,740170,7401
John News180,690180,690180,6901
Kim Darowski295,740542,140146,4203
Kyle Dubourdieu148,330148,330148,3301
Les Kowal428,860713,730143,9802
Louise Cameron36,80036,80036,8001
Mike Fellows918,890918,890918,8901
Pete Nicholls770,9201,164,810377,0202
Ryan Gibson108,220108,220108,2201
Sabrina D'Orazio346,340346,340346,3401
Sebastian Krupka368,700593,850143,5402
Shannon New69,65069,65069,6501
Todd Cummer317,100395,350256,4203
Truly Dubourdieu500,910500,910500,9101
Zoe Yuill353,040353,040353,0401

Elektra (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Smith1,110,5201,110,5201,110,5201
Joe Ciaravino317,220317,220317,2201
Laura McArthur88,11088,11088,1101
Les Kowal183,410183,410183,4101
Mike Bartolo314,090314,090314,0901
Mike Nolte873,770873,770873,7701
Ryan Marshall148,960148,960148,9601
Scot Clarke52,43052,43052,4301
Scott McDowell429,560429,560429,5601
Steve Chatzibasile153,820153,820153,8201
Walt Morose270,490270,490270,4901
Zeus Manolis125,110125,110125,1101

Elvira Party Monsters (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day1,389,4601,389,4601,389,4601
Andrew Bernard1,986,8003,525,250448,3402
Ann Nicholls836,3701,864,760258,3604
Anthony Jewells714,570714,570714,5701
Barry Mantle1,308,9601,308,9601,308,9601
Brian Peloski499,730708,040291,4202
Brianne Darowski2,878,7502,878,7502,878,7501
Chris Nota12,993,29047,614,8301,223,9904
Christopher Cook2,369,5202,369,5202,369,5201
Ciaran Bernard917,6301,404,970430,2802
Dan Saul273,340273,340273,3401
David Greg427,290427,290427,2901
Dino Zorbas4,328,64014,196,410461,6404
Donna Wai1,952,7202,000,1801,905,2502
Duanne Smith3,395,4903,395,4903,395,4901
Eddie D'Orazio9,145,67018,387,890714,4905
Frank Tommy1,725,8901,725,8901,725,8901
George Leung2,482,5504,586,880785,5303
Henrik Andersen318,220318,220318,2201
Hilary Haworth1,538,7801,538,7801,538,7801
James Devuono1,431,4401,431,4401,431,4401
James Lamothe1,374,9801,374,9801,374,9801
Julian Capocci2,526,5704,192,7601,679,4603
Justin Binsted818,420818,420818,4201
Justin Hogel6,412,5006,539,9606,285,0302
Karen Lamothe783,580783,580783,5801
Kim Darowski6,786,47025,205,300516,4104
Kyle Dubourdieu1,790,5502,320,090751,4403
Laurel Nyznik589,470589,470589,4701
Les Kowal4,953,58011,773,1401,346,3103
Lisa Sedore1,156,9601,156,9601,156,9601
Louie Tzatzalis3,970,1704,424,6803,515,6502
Louise Cameron1,506,9201,506,9201,506,9201
Mark Fullerton1001001001
Mark Sedore644,590644,590644,5901
Martin Ungvarsky1,780,0101,780,0101,780,0101
Matt Paul739,690739,690739,6901
Maya Morose1,130,5301,130,5301,130,5301
Mike Capocci3,651,5503,651,5503,651,5501
Mike Fellows4,872,8809,304,370441,3902
Pete Nicholls2,155,7905,866,770373,2306
Rick Compton1,254,7101,254,7101,254,7101
Rob Archer562,590562,590562,5901
Roman Capocci1,482,0702,033,160930,9702
Ron Cameron395,350395,350395,3501
Ryan Gibson51,355,290149,048,980708,7403
Sabrina D'Orazio1,219,8401,838,090601,5802
Sal Lasita1,887,0501,887,0501,887,0501
Sam Rushfan1,572,7601,572,7601,572,7601
Samantha Capocci644,2701,100,310188,2302
Scott McDowell710,790710,790710,7901
Sean Demato624,370624,370624,3701
Sebastian Krupka895,8301,182,550515,6605
Steve Bergman3,647,0303,647,0303,647,0301
Steve Moses613,530613,530613,5301
Steve Ottolini2,261,7506,059,240884,3504
Steve Worden1,049,0801,049,0801,049,0801
Tiffany Binsted1,025,9101,203,230848,5802
Todd Cummer2,689,3702,689,3702,689,3701
Tyronne Fordham423,360423,360423,3601
Walt Morose1,330,9201,704,160957,6802

Elvis (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway9,259,9509,259,9509,259,9501
Andrew Bernard16,956,76016,956,76016,956,7601
Ann Nicholls38,052,39038,052,38738,052,3871
Austin Reid5,016,8505,016,8505,016,8501
Barry Brdar15,915,21015,915,21015,915,2101
Barry Mantle1,955,2901,955,2901,955,2901
Chris Nota6,192,7608,208,8404,513,1003
Christopher Cook23,393,86051,579,5503,377,2204
Ciaran Bernard3,272,3703,272,3703,272,3701
David Smith21,971,21021,971,21021,971,2101
Dino Zorbas20,461,76020,461,76020,461,7601
Eddie D'Orazio36,907,190103,914,3002,776,3503
Frank Szabo4,487,5104,487,5104,487,5101
Justin Hogel32,380,87032,380,87032,380,8701
Kim Darowski4,705,4004,705,4004,705,4001
Les Kowal23,410,30048,137,36014,536,1004
Mike Fellows5,283,1905,283,1905,283,1901
Mike Jay7,684,2607,684,2607,684,2601
Pete Nicholls16,465,32016,465,32016,465,3201
Ron Cameron23,163,56056,084,4506,072,9703
Ryan Gibson5,429,2307,285,7803,572,6802
Sabrina D'Orazio41,455,15041,455,14641,455,1461
Sebastian Krupka66,873,04066,873,04066,873,0401
Sid Youroukos3,420,9403,420,9403,420,9401
Todd Cummer12,380,67030,065,9502,753,0103
Vicki Mavraganis17,408,67017,408,67017,408,6701

Elvis (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard11,613,53011,613,53011,613,5301
Ann Nicholls21,367,28045,973,7705,514,4903
Ariana Strachan2,670,8602,670,8602,670,8601
Austin Reid3,328,7003,328,7003,328,7001
Brian Peloski937,830937,830937,8301
Chris Nota53,523,76099,146,2707,901,2502
Christopher Cook49,430,060139,747,5903,794,8503
Ciaran Bernard64,756,39064,756,39064,756,3901
Dino Zorbas32,330,75062,270,9802,390,5102
Donna Wai56,449,88056,449,88056,449,8801
Eddie D'Orazio45,675,280114,557,5804,322,8803
George Leung1,202,0201,202,0201,202,0201
Henrik JR Anderson1,992,7901,992,7901,992,7901
Hilary Haworth8,283,0508,283,0508,283,0501
James Devuono32,604,37032,604,37032,604,3701
Jeff Bourne56,515,00056,515,00056,515,0001
Justin Hogel51,165,43051,165,43051,165,4301
Kim Bourne8,183,3308,183,3308,183,3301
Kim Darowski8,672,21022,246,9901,809,0603
Kyle Dubourdieu11,177,88011,177,88011,177,8801
Les Nyznik39,675,45039,675,45039,675,4501
Lisa Sedore7,638,2207,638,2207,638,2201
Louie Tzatzalis90,025,09090,025,09090,025,0901
Louise Cameron9,686,7909,686,7909,686,7901
Mark Sedore2,304,9902,304,9902,304,9901
Martin Ungvarsky165,852,280165,852,280165,852,2801
Pete Nicholls53,523,10053,523,10053,523,1001
Rick Compton61,617,86061,617,86061,617,8601
Rob Wallace5,164,2805,164,2805,164,2801
Sabrina D'Orazio14,420,87027,237,1302,815,0503
Sean Smith3,148,1803,148,1803,148,1801
Sebastian Krupka5,862,8408,144,5503,581,1302
Steve Bergman291,004,640291,004,640291,004,6401
Steve Moses72,977,550141,078,4004,876,6902
Steve Ottolini38,320,90038,320,90038,320,9001
Tiffany Binsted3,301,2203,301,2203,301,2201
Todd Cummer48,724,55048,724,55048,724,5501
Tom M.9,023,6109,023,6109,023,6101
Wes Swanton1,674,4301,674,4301,674,4301

Escape Lost World (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls583,820583,820583,8201
Chris Nota386,170386,170386,1701
Christopher Cook232,780232,780232,7801
Eddie D'Orazio153,000153,000153,0001
John News328,170328,170328,1701
Kim Darowski741,730741,730741,7301
Les Kowal518,430518,430518,4301
Mike Fellows467,170467,170467,1701
Pete Nicholls649,080649,080649,0801
Ryan Gibson284,780284,780284,7801
Sabrina D'Orazio603,910603,910603,9101
Sebastian Krupka591,300591,300591,3001
Shannon New168,520168,520168,5201
Todd Cummer1,445,0801,445,0801,445,0801

Evel Knievel (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls27,81027,81027,8101
George Leung99,06099,06099,0601
Pete Nicholls65,72065,72065,7201
Ron Cameron97,80097,80097,8001

Evil Knivel (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day189,170189,170189,1701
Andrew Bernard88,900142,60048,7705
Ann Nicholls67,36067,36067,3601
Barry Brdar214,760214,760214,7601
Brianne Darowski765,1501,501,41028,8902
Chris Nota86,11086,11086,1101
Christopher Cook55,99055,99055,9901
Ciaran Bernard43,66047,13040,1902
David Greg15,05015,05015,0501
Dino Zorbas131,490131,490131,4901
Donna Wai103,410103,410103,4101
Ed Talyor37,27037,27037,2701
Eddie D'Orazio97,550247,75819,1103
George Leung37,05052,21020,0003
Henrik Andersen105,680204,91046,2104
Julian Capocci65,12065,12065,1201
Justin Binsted28,17028,17028,1701
Justin Hogel76,530124,60028,4502
Kim Darowski37,73046,85028,6002
Kyle Dubourdieu101,950128,21077,3303
Les Kowal37,18037,18037,1801
Matt Paul39,79039,79039,7901
Mike Capocci77,100108,03046,1702
Mike Fellows66,77066,77066,7701
Natalie Bourdeau38,81038,81038,8101
Pete Nicholls68,08080,93055,2302
Rob Wallace50,38077,47023,2902
Roman Capocci95,650120,84070,4502
Ron Cameron71,90071,90071,9001
Ryan Gibson80,720100,12061,3102
Samantha Capocci80,17080,17080,1701
Sebastian Krupka94,790149,86839,7102
Sid Youroukos664,850664,846664,8461
Steve Bergman218,810218,810218,8101
Steve Moses30,45030,45030,4501
Steve Ottolini41,96041,96041,9601
Thomas Dubourdieu38,58038,58038,5801
Todd Cummer35,53035,53035,5301
Tom Wilson36,12036,12036,1201
Walt Morose61,78086,50036,4103

F-14 (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke2,198,0502,198,0502,198,0501
Andrea Heilbron128,550128,551128,5511
Ariana Strachan154,160154,160154,1601
Boris s2,202,0902,202,0902,202,0901
Chris Nota1,355,0901,721,300988,8802
Chris Yuill436,240804,53067,9502
Christopher Cook458,370458,370458,3701
David Smith897,240897,240897,2401
Dino Zorbas1,011,4301,011,4301,011,4301
Donna Wai565,230717,200413,2602
Eddie D'Orazio2,264,2704,802,680577,2004
Gary Lochhead233,870233,870233,8701
Henrik Andersen669,560867,840471,2702
Jack Tadman1,191,4601,191,4601,191,4601
Jan Skillen672,470672,470672,4701
Jason McKay369,310369,310369,3101
Jim Hood432,000432,000432,0001
Joe Ciaravino1,381,8001,381,8001,381,8001
John Saunders752,850752,850752,8501
Josh Watts143,150143,150143,1501
Karen McKay20,06020,05920,0591
Kevin Chau404,760404,760404,7601
Les Kowal285,920347,790224,0402
Louie Tzatzalis1,314,4202,080,990547,8502
Louise Cameron48,45048,45048,4501
Michael Kassapian1,310,5501,706,960914,1402
Mike Burns1010101
Mike Fellows439,090439,090439,0901
Mike Murawsky330,280330,280330,2801
Nick Gaudreau411,510411,510411,5101
Pete Nicholls903,300903,300903,3001
Rob Wallace2,419,5502,419,5502,419,5501
Ron Cameron411,470411,470411,4701
Ross Campbell497,530497,530497,5301
Ryan Gibson184,600184,600184,6001
Sabrina D'Orazio342,310342,310342,3101
Sal Lasita273,190273,190273,1901
Scarlett X258,060258,060258,0601
Scott McDowell326,150326,150326,1501
Sean Tiffon979,640979,640979,6401
Sebastian Krupka1,285,4401,530,3501,040,5202
Sid Youroukos49,19049,19049,1901
Steve Bergman1,898,5501,898,5501,898,5501
Steve Chatzibasile206,430206,430206,4301
Steve Moses3,266,3003,266,3003,266,3001
Steve Ottolini219,360219,360219,3601
Tim Sanderson753,880753,880753,8801
Virginia Campbell109,000109,000109,0001
Walt Morose625,0301,154,000227,4603
Zeus Manolis697,250697,250697,2501

Fandango (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Mantle348,960467,970229,9402
Cathy Taylor188,480188,480188,4801
Chris Nota450,380561,216339,5502
Christopher Cook305,720305,720305,7201
Eddie D'Orazio340,110340,110340,1101
Justin Hogel438,960438,960438,9601
Kelsey Wakely386,470386,470386,4701
Les Kowal410,930410,930410,9301
Ryan Gibson531,320531,320531,3201
Sabrina D'Orazio273,170296,440249,8902
Sal Lasita313,110313,110313,1101
Sebastian Krupka302,740329,100276,3702

Fire Power II (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke1,044,8001,044,8001,044,8001
Andrew Bernard374,590374,590374,5901
Ann Nicholls471,640471,640471,6401
Chris Yuill26,13026,13026,1301
Christopher Cook142,530142,530142,5301
Ciaran Bernard81,93081,93081,9301
Eddie D'Orazio1,021,9701,021,9701,021,9701
Harmony Yuill205,070205,070205,0701
Henrik Andersen3,085,3603,085,3603,085,3601
Henrik JR Anderson783,430783,430783,4301
Kevin Chau658,730658,730658,7301
Les Kowal258,700258,700258,7001
Pete Nicholls161,150161,150161,1501
Sabrina D'Orazio75,68075,68075,6801
Scott McDowell397,440397,440397,4401
Sebastian Krupka2,562,1102,562,1102,562,1101
Walt Morose839,100839,100839,1001
Zoe Yuill33,39033,39033,3901

Fireball (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls1,968,8201,968,8201,968,8201
Barry Brdar746,720746,720746,7201
Duanne Smith409,290409,290409,2901
Kim Darowski26,14026,14026,1401
Mark Henderson361,210361,210361,2101
Pete Nicholls1,694,0301,694,0301,694,0301
Ryan Gibson802,720802,720802,7201

Firepower (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls37,86037,86037,8601
Cathy Taylor38,69055,65021,7202
Chris Nota82,540128,02034,0203
Christopher Cook171,450181,300161,6002
Dino Zorbas83,98083,98083,9801
Eddie D'Orazio216,590358,99074,1802
George Leung88,52088,52088,5201
Louise Cameron46,92046,92046,9201
Pete Nicholls108,670108,670108,6701
Ron Cameron36,35036,35036,3501
Sebastian Krupka201,760323,10080,4102
Steve Martin126,360126,360126,3601
Todd Cummer117,290117,290117,2901

Fish Tales (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar3,278,3003,278,3003,278,3001
Chris Myers11,865,19014,060,3209,670,0602
Chris Yuill20,933,24020,933,24020,933,2401
David Smith83,819,86083,819,86083,819,8601
Eddie D'Orazio132,576,830132,576,830132,576,8301
Jack Tadman25,612,57025,612,57025,612,5701
James Slater47,541,75057,888,44037,195,0602
Joe Ciaravino33,278,42033,278,42033,278,4201
John Zaharatos28,320,47028,320,47028,320,4701
Josh Watts2,865,9902,865,9902,865,9901
Kalle Malloy26,850,54026,850,54026,850,5401
Kevin Chau6,478,9206,478,9206,478,9201
Larry Pereira14,707,74014,707,74014,707,7401
Laura McArthur13,842,53013,842,53013,842,5301
Les Kowal57,088,15057,088,15057,088,1501
Mike Bartolo16,803,41016,803,41016,803,4101
Mike Granov17,808,82017,808,82017,808,8201
Mike Nolte40,886,20040,886,20040,886,2001
Ryan Marshall14,053,63014,053,63014,053,6301
Scot Clarke5,525,5505,525,5505,525,5501
Scott McDowell7,415,3107,415,3107,415,3101
Steve Chatzibasile12,488,43012,488,43012,488,4301
Steve Martin63,432,84063,432,84063,432,8401
Tim Sanderson1010101
Walt Morose48,106,48048,106,48048,106,4801
Zeus Manolis91,283,65091,283,65091,283,6501

Flinstones (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Menard17,231,34017,231,34017,231,3401
Adam Sikora141,273,310141,273,310141,273,3101
Andrew Bernard255,746,790307,497,260203,996,3102
Ann Nicholls216,478,900509,859,64069,098,1404
Anthony Jewells148,595,280148,595,280148,595,2801
Ariana Strachan101,474,200155,201,79056,821,2903
Barry Mantle129,025,620129,025,620129,025,6201
Chloe Morose101,209,290101,209,290101,209,2901
Chris Nota369,792,280981,872,22071,035,6204
Christopher Cook358,091,570369,598,830346,584,3102
Ciaran Bernard91,395,800136,120,53041,779,2403
Dan Saul74,994,49074,994,49074,994,4901
Dino Zorbas81,166,940125,544,36036,789,5102
Donna Wai203,813,030361,381,130138,394,2604
Duanne Smith141,374,360141,374,360141,374,3601
Eddie D'Orazio345,288,410940,391,610129,096,2504
Frank Tommy82,482,26082,482,26082,482,2601
George Leung85,647,260109,087,59062,206,9302
Graham Dubourdieu45,806,84067,685,75025,068,4003
Henrik Andersen86,311,780129,873,39042,750,1602
Hilary Haworth375,938,080375,938,080375,938,0801
James Devuono127,821,080127,821,080127,821,0801
James Lamothe71,192,89071,192,89071,192,8901
Jimmy lamothe30,073,94030,073,94030,073,9401
Julian Capocci157,339,220157,339,220157,339,2201
Justin Binsted62,382,81062,382,81062,382,8101
Justin Hogel205,397,250205,397,250205,397,2501
Karen Lamothe51,977,50063,969,74039,985,2502
Keith Fleming54,990,66054,990,66054,990,6601
Kim Darowski129,098,450232,731,97038,244,0705
Kyle Dubourdieu284,095,3001,188,989,69032,769,6609
Laurel Nyznik47,288,02047,288,02047,288,0201
Les Kowal106,050,580160,350,45056,853,6504
Lisa Sedore57,733,78068,515,46046,952,1002
Louie Tzatzalis386,844,110386,844,110386,844,1101
Louise Cameron72,438,35090,205,28054,671,4202
Mark Fullerton1001001001
Mark Sedore137,684,690199,476,33075,893,0502
Natalie Bourdeau23,330,50023,330,50023,330,5001
Pete Nicholls200,097,410407,674,27014,823,4406
Rick Compton68,638,01068,638,01068,638,0101
Rob Wallace258,138,880556,212,47065,266,8803
Ron Cameron35,406,55035,406,55035,406,5501
Ryan Gibson287,494,110411,107,970163,880,2402
Sabrina D'Orazio207,305,330331,200,220141,043,4303
Sal Lasita181,719,620181,719,620181,719,6201
Sam Rushfan35,830,71035,830,71035,830,7101
Sebastian Krupka132,786,350230,319,99087,839,6106
Sophia Tsatzalis29,653,76034,963,23024,344,2802
Steve Moses97,972,89097,972,89097,972,8901
Steve Ottolini166,494,530284,908,730120,521,9204
Steve Worden223,116,110223,116,110223,116,1101
Thomas Dubourdieu174,350,950174,350,950174,350,9501
Tiffany Binsted339,880,380404,856,680274,904,0802
Todd Cummer183,183,630228,205,340138,161,9202
Tom M.137,047,220137,047,220137,047,2201
Walt Morose242,805,380301,063,240146,817,1703
Wes Swanton34,403,90034,403,90034,403,9001

Flintstones (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls45,180,08045,180,08045,180,0801
Chloe Morose518,680,200518,680,200518,680,2001
Graham Dubourdieu21,829,03021,829,03021,829,0301
Harmony Yuill52,400,16052,400,16052,400,1601
Henrik Andersen105,151,080105,151,080105,151,0801
Henrik JR Anderson140,573,800140,573,800140,573,8001
Kyle Dubourdieu106,090,070106,090,070106,090,0701
Maya Morose61,760,38061,760,38061,760,3801
Ross Campbell89,230,24089,230,24089,230,2401
Sam Rushfan49,179,32049,179,32049,179,3201
Steve Moses24,314,70024,314,70024,314,7001
Virginia Campbell41,475,83041,475,83041,475,8301
Walt Morose97,538,90097,538,90097,538,9001
Zoe Yuill375,298,640375,298,640375,298,6401

Flip Flop (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke36,64036,64036,6401
Andrew Bernard53,22053,22053,2201
Ann Nicholls90,54090,54090,5401
Barry Brdar200,360200,360200,3601
Chris Myers51,39051,39051,3901
Chris Nota55,44055,44055,4401
Chris Yuill48,53059,72037,3302
Christopher Cook43,64043,64043,6401
Ciaran Bernard114,570114,570114,5701
David Smith102,640102,640102,6401
Eddie D'Orazio96,570138,37070,7603
Emma Pace25,71025,71025,7101
Harmony Yuill69,90069,90069,9001
Henrik Andersen57,30057,30057,3001
Henrik JR Anderson33,08033,08033,0801
Jack Tadman260,700260,700260,7001
James Slater122,900122,900122,9001
Joe Ciaravino77,30077,30077,3001
Joel Place62,78062,78062,7801
John Zaharatos176,700176,700176,7001
Josh Watts106,930106,930106,9301
Kalle Malloy51,21051,21051,2101
Kevin Chau134,590197,68085,8603
Larry Pereira75,78075,78075,7801
Laura McArthur99,47099,47099,4701
Les Kowal100,570165,54036,1203
Maya D'Orazio80,39080,39080,3901
Mike Bartolo204,830204,830204,8301
Mike Granov122,650122,650122,6501
Mike Nolte131,390131,390131,3901
Pete Nicholls85,090129,81040,3602
Rob Lawrence159,760159,760159,7601
Ryan Gibson75,77075,77075,7701
Ryan Marshall70,57070,57070,5701
Sabrina D'Orazio49,97060,18039,7602
Sal Lasita166,850166,850166,8501
Scot Clarke71,79094,51049,0702
Scott McDowell106,230153,88054,0703
Sebastian Krupka68,57088,60048,5402
Steve Chatzibasile65,66065,66065,6601
Steve Martin134,100134,100134,1001
Steve Ross61,24061,24061,2401
Tim Sanderson91,70091,70091,7001
Walt Morose95,720140,91034,3703
Zeus Manolis93,47093,47093,4701
Zoe Yuill60,96060,96060,9601

Flying Turns (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard1414141
Ariana Strachan6742
Chris Nota5551
Ciaran Bernard1010101
Donna Wai7852
Eddie D'Orazio1010101
Frank Tommy1111102
Henrik Andersen6661
Kim Darowski5552
Kyle Dubourdieu6661
Pete Nicholls1111111
Steve Bergman1111111
Thomas Dubourdieu5642

Force2 (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke289,460289,460289,4601
Andrea Heilbron202,040202,040202,0401
Ann Nicholls120,560159,57077,3403
Chris Nota451,730701,800201,6502
Chris Yuill124,580124,580124,5801
Christopher Cook244,260244,260244,2601
Ciaran Bernard194,960198,510191,4102
David Smith570,010570,010570,0101
Dino Zorbas585,210627,850562,1903
Donna Wai101,390101,390101,3901
Duanne Smith67,00076,85057,1502
Eddie D'Orazio330,320683,3301,0006
Gary Lochhead116,990116,990116,9901
George Leung203,250255,520110,5503
Henrik Andersen227,070349,940104,1902
Henrik JR Anderson176,550176,550176,5501
Jack Tadman279,400279,400279,4001
Jason McKay200,810200,810200,8101
Joe Ciaravino570,150570,150570,1501
Josh Watts290,820490,450126,3705
Julian Capocci814,870814,870814,8701
Karen McKay66,01066,01066,0101
Kevin Chau16,60016,60016,6001
Kim Darowski181,920751,26057,0008
Kim M90,93090,93090,9301
Kyle Dubourdieu157,670170,410144,9302
Les Kowal459,300784,720162,5707
Liz Raja117,310117,310117,3101
Louie Tzatzalis264,060264,060264,0601
Louise Cameron470,980470,980470,9801
Max Chernecki319,180319,180319,1801
Maya Morose154,520154,520154,5201
Michael Kassapian120,960171,73067,8604
Mike Burns173,940173,940173,9401
Mike Fellows273,100273,100273,1001
Mike Murawsky111,800111,800111,8001
Pete Nicholls252,520352,410123,7207
Peter Giannakopoulos476,690476,690476,6901
Rick Compton63,47063,47063,4701
Rob Lawrence75,30075,30075,3001
Roman Capocci63,51063,51063,5101
Ron Cameron68,230110,16026,3002
Ryan Gibson235,850242,030229,6602
Sabrina D'Orazio96,990144,50049,4802
Sal Lasita250,290250,290250,2901
Sam Rushfan369,350805,630142,7303
Scott McDowell278,150278,150278,1501
Sebastian Krupka441,380888,78096,9104
Sid Youroukos407,200600,150214,2402
Sid Youroukos500,630500,630500,6301
Steve Chatzibasile121,980121,980121,9801
Steve Ridgley359,880359,880359,8801
Steve Ross417,370417,370417,3701
Thing1600,100600,100600,1001
Thing2500,250500,250500,2501
Thing3412,230412,230412,2301
Thomas Dubourdieu149,350149,350149,3501
Tim Sanderson258,970288,860229,0702
Todd Cummer206,430206,430206,4301
Tracy Mackay106,050106,050106,0501
Walt Morose203,940329,91080,1004
Wes Swanton343,230343,230343,2301
Zeus Manolis766,600766,600766,6001

Funhouse (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota1,124,5701,377,930871,2102
Ciaran Bernard13,034,41013,034,41013,034,4101
Dino Zorbas1,756,2502,361,0501,151,4402
Eddie D'Orazio1,206,1901,206,1901,206,1901
Sebastian Krupka5,631,6205,631,6205,631,6201
Todd Cummer1,532,4101,532,4101,532,4101

Future Spa (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scot Clarke35,81035,81035,8101
Andrew Bernard295,210295,210295,2101
Ann Nicholls41,13041,13041,1301
Chris Yuill46,20046,20046,2001
Christopher Cook57,75057,75057,7501
Ciaran Bernard36,73036,73036,7301
Eddie D'Orazio29,03029,03029,0301
Emma Pace100,450100,450100,4501
Harmony Yuill40,44040,44040,4401
Henrik Andersen81,58081,58081,5801
Henrik JR Anderson28,56028,56028,5601
Joel Place53,06053,06053,0601
Kevin Chau72,90072,90072,9001
Les Kowal123,000123,000123,0001
Pete Nicholls130,360130,360130,3601
Sabrina D'Orazio40,67040,67040,6701
Scott McDowell15,63015,63015,6301
Sebastian Krupka150,890150,890150,8901
Walt Morose28,40028,40028,4001
Zoe Yuill14,29014,29014,2901

Future Spa (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dino Zorbas107,040189,86024,2102
Eddie D'Orazio79,50079,50079,5001
Louise Cameron65,10065,10065,1001
Pete Nicholls25,87025,87025,8701
Sebastian Krupka493,690493,690493,6901
Todd Cummer92,44092,44092,4401

Ghostbusters (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard100,257,940100,257,940100,257,9401
Ann Nicholls29,145,37032,726,43025,564,3102
Barry Brdar129,837,610129,837,610129,837,6101
Barry Mantle14,480,86014,480,86014,480,8601
Brian Peloski11,376,17019,684,4903,067,8402
Ciaran Bernard198,086,330198,086,330198,086,3301
Donna Wai73,363,54073,363,54073,363,5401
Duanne Smith12,763,73012,763,73012,763,7301
Eddie D'Orazio43,477,75078,074,9408,880,5502
George Leung2,482,6402,482,6402,482,6401
Graham Dubourdieu30,764,40053,850,1107,678,6902
Ian Dobson12,115,18012,115,18012,115,1801
Jeremy XX1,536,6501,536,6501,536,6501
Josh Kimura24,551,73024,551,73024,551,7301
Kim Darowski2,373,7202,373,7202,373,7201
Kyle Dubourdieu34,393,24068,324,39015,701,0405
Laura Edward26,737,47026,737,47026,737,4701
Mark Henderson17,208,82017,208,82017,208,8201
Noah Swanton9,682,3709,682,3709,682,3701
Pete Nicholls69,576,310166,734,5405,776,4403
Ryan Gibson40,968,52040,968,52040,968,5201
Sebastian Krupka48,161,07085,941,35010,380,7802
Steve Bergman27,514,89027,514,89027,514,8901
Steve Ottolini33,969,78033,969,78033,969,7801
Truly Dubourdieu11,659,87011,659,87011,659,8701
Virginia Campbell14,959,06014,959,06014,959,0601
Wes Swanton17,497,41017,497,41017,497,4101

Golden Arrow (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota37,28037,28037,2801
David Smith121,260121,260121,2601
Eddie D'Orazio144,990144,990144,9901
John Zaharatos62,14062,14062,1401
Josh Watts40,23040,23040,2301
Kalle Malloy108,020108,020108,0201
Kevin Chau52,31054,24050,3702
Larry Pereira96,75096,75096,7501
Les Kowal106,660148,96064,3602
Maya D'Orazio58,62058,62058,6201
Pete Nicholls132,860132,860132,8601
Rob Lawrence92,88092,88092,8801
Ryan Gibson65,71065,71065,7101
Ryan Marshall56,02056,02056,0201
Sabrina D'Orazio29,59029,59029,5901
Sal Lasita16,80016,80016,8001
Scot Clarke77,34077,34077,3401
Scott McDowell91,34091,34091,3401
Sebastian Krupka62,16062,16062,1601
Steve Martin95,90095,90095,9001
Steve Ross87,10087,10087,1001
Walt Morose107,020107,020107,0201
Zeus Manolis116,750116,750116,7501

Golden Eye (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ariana Strachan607,074,740607,074,740607,074,7401
Chloe Morose216,282,900216,282,900216,282,9001
Rob Wallace661,589,140661,589,140661,589,1401
Seam Demattos152,000,000152,000,000152,000,0001
Steve Ottolini584,537,950584,537,950584,537,9501
Tommy Misztal429,000,000429,000,000429,000,0001
Tyronne Fordham110,000,000110,000,000110,000,0001

Gorgar (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard163,290241,88084,6503
Ann Nicholls141,880244,88038,8802
Ariana Strachan56,99056,99056,9901
Chris Nota166,340180,490152,1902
Chris Yuill166,380166,380166,3801
Christopher Cook84,10084,10084,1001
Ciaran Bernard114,230129,090102,6103
Donna Wai222,390296,810147,9602
Eddie D'Orazio233,440281,300185,5802
George Leung45,20045,20045,2001
Henrik Andersen124,240194,99083,8803
Kim Darowski62,670106,88034,0405
Kyle Dubourdieu77,790101,88051,3403
Les Kowal256,400306,990205,8002
Louie Tzatzalis207,880207,880207,8801
Pete Nicholls161,620488,08025,9204
Sabrina D'Orazio82,84082,84082,8401
Sebastian Krupka88,820159,92031,6203
Steve Bergman134,600309,44062,5204
Steve Moses273,520273,520273,5201
Steve Ottolini40,88040,88040,8801
Tom Wilson78,78078,78078,7801
Walt Morose44,77044,77044,7701

Grand Lizard (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora112,500112,500112,5001
Andrea Heilbron315,010315,010315,0101
Andrew Bernard601,040919,660282,4102
Ann Nicholls91,350149,85041,0503
Ariana Strachan66,70066,70066,7001
Barry Brdar472,440472,440472,4401
Barry Mantle120,350120,350120,3501
Cam A35,33035,33035,3301
Charles Blaquiere160,670160,670160,6701
Chloe Morose38,47038,47038,4701
Chris Nota211,010492,96038,2106
Chris Yuill580,5901,051,20017,9205
Christopher Cook1,078,0401,078,0401,078,0401
Ciaran Bernard1,000,2201,000,2201,000,2201
David Smith307,820307,820307,8201
Dino Alessandrini31,52031,52031,5201
Dino Zorbas1,229,2701,881,560576,9802
Donna Wai701,1701,336,52082,4103
Duanne Smith239,570482,55051,2405
Eddie D'Orazio2,798,44019,061,050191,85015
Gary Lochhead181,130181,130181,1301
George Leung54,37054,37054,3701
Henrik Andersen323,900403,330244,4602
Jack Tadman1,291,1101,291,1101,291,1101
James Lamothe28,42028,42028,4201
Jason McKay242,770242,770242,7701
Jimmy lamothe342,190342,190342,1901
Joe Ciaravino561,170561,170561,1701
John Clegg282,650282,650282,6501
Josh Watts548,320842,410319,9003
Justin Hogel268,860448,68089,0402
Karen Lamothe285,100285,100285,1001
Karen McKay151,230151,230151,2301
Kevin Chau265,390265,390265,3901
Kim Darowski1,314,1703,137,35092,6403
Kim M67,08067,08067,0801
Kyle Dubourdieu125,090177,12093,7203
Larry Pereira253,310253,310253,3101
Les Kowal1,471,7703,330,910591,1807
Louie Tzatzalis564,9401,367,350125,4606
Louise Cameron198,160257,310119,3503
Mark Fullerton236,520236,520236,5201
Mark Henderson2,929,0408,447,470167,1603
Michael Kassapian7,570,27014,291,470849,0602
Mike Burns108,010108,010108,0101
Mike Murawsky297,540297,540297,5401
Pete Nicholls1,679,5203,113,020166,7205
Renato Alessandrini169,060169,060169,0601
Rob Nowsitzski407,880407,880407,8801
Rob Wallace534,010534,010534,0101
Rob Wyrwikz394,670394,670394,6701
Roman Capocci263,860263,860263,8601
Ron Cameron927,8401,801,04054,6402
Ryan Gibson1,619,7204,671,29078,4303
Ryan Taylor161,350161,350161,3501
Sabrina D'Orazio353,980353,980353,9801
Sal Lasita193,250293,02093,4802
Sam Rushfan1,810,6905,884,500126,9106
Scot Clarke16,41016,41016,4101
Scott McDowell704,310704,310704,3101
Sebastian Krupka700,5402,002,59059,2604
Shayne Wakley169,330169,330169,3301
Sheldon Mooney98,54098,54098,5401
Sid Youroukos131,742,368,880658,710,561,170152,8105
Stephen Baker500,570500,570500,5701
Steve Bergman752,080752,080752,0801
Steve Chatzibasile194,840194,840194,8401
Steve Ottolini179,250179,250179,2501
Tim Sanderson630,300757,000503,6002
Todd Cummer2,920,4905,689,000716,5603
Walt Morose683,6902,508,03072,2205
Zeus Manolis616,530616,530616,5301

Grand Lizard (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls164,900164,900164,9001
Chris Nota447,140797,41096,8602
Christopher Cook331,300331,300331,3001
Eddie D'Orazio1,201,9901,201,9901,201,9901
Louise Cameron22,20022,20022,2001
Todd Cummer3,457,3803,457,3803,457,3801

Grand Prix (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls191,200191,200191,2001
Chris Yuill201,060218,470183,6502
Dino Zorbas446,450446,450446,4501
Henrik Andersen165,460165,460165,4601
Kim Darowski162,950162,950162,9501
Pete Nicholls868,840868,840868,8401
Walt Morose907,060907,060907,0601

Guardians of Galaxy (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls20,321,94020,321,94020,321,9401
Chris Nota66,157,76066,157,76066,157,7601
Christopher Cook45,270,42045,270,42045,270,4201
Ciaran Bernard79,992,29079,992,29079,992,2901
Dan Saul27,182,95027,182,95027,182,9501
Donna Wai49,239,69088,028,15029,055,8703
Eddie D'Orazio72,818,12072,818,12072,818,1201
George Leung10,888,90010,888,90010,888,9001
Jeremy XX2,975,9702,975,9702,975,9701
John Saunders27,261,17027,261,17027,261,1701
Justin Hogel13,027,39013,027,39013,027,3901
Kyle Dubourdieu23,548,97023,548,97023,548,9701
Pete Nicholls128,544,130177,995,51041,331,4004
Rob Wallace34,993,56034,993,56034,993,5601
Ron Cameron96,364,20096,364,20096,364,2001
Steve Moses65,564,66065,564,66065,564,6601
Thomas Dubourdieu8,527,1808,527,1808,527,1801
Walt Morose76,363,82076,363,82076,363,8201

Guns & Roses (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard1,307,348,1101,307,348,1101,307,348,1101
Ann Nicholls415,038,100522,229,330276,799,3303
Barry Brdar1,074,387,6001,074,387,6001,074,387,6001
Chris Nota363,087,210436,248,330218,010,9403
Ciaran Bernard203,479,690224,769,670182,189,7002
Dino Zorbas854,764,160954,261,510755,266,8102
Donna Wai354,933,000354,933,000354,933,0001
Duanne Smith581,568,020581,568,020581,568,0201
Eddie D'Orazio1,270,929,7302,802,656,650686,753,0604
Frank Szabo457,776,600457,776,600457,776,6001
George Leung306,181,430306,181,430306,181,4301
Henrik JR Anderson234,334,070254,799,780213,868,3602
James Lamothe119,890,110119,890,110119,890,1101
Jim Hood191,948,300191,948,300191,948,3001
Jimmy lamothe214,988,060214,988,060214,988,0601
Josh Watts96,608,520108,486,81084,730,2302
Julian Capocci239,340,880428,355,81096,315,4003
Justin Hogel383,512,570383,512,570383,512,5701
Karen Lamothe167,862,840167,862,840167,862,8401
Kim Darowski422,248,690597,439,730279,116,1504
Les Kowal491,820,850491,820,850491,820,8501
Liz Raja268,643,880268,643,880268,643,8801
Louie Tzatzalis404,613,000404,613,000404,613,0001
Mike Capocci803,998,410803,998,410803,998,4101
Mike Faria297,064,300297,064,300297,064,3001
Pete Nicholls958,425,800958,425,800958,425,8001
Peter Giannakopoulos660,449,990660,449,990660,449,9901
Rob Nowsitzski180,868,160180,868,160180,868,1601
Roman Capocci331,059,300530,809,460209,609,6503
Sam Rushfan205,986,110273,420,890138,551,3302
Samantha Capocci179,623,110179,623,110179,623,1101
Sebastian Krupka320,902,640419,117,570222,687,7102
Sid Youroukos850,212,900853,501,210846,924,5802
Steve Ottolini273,633,060273,633,060273,633,0601
Steve Ridgley387,172,640387,172,640387,172,6401
Thomas Dubourdieu169,970,000169,970,000169,970,0001
Tom M.217,926,900217,926,900217,926,9001
Walt Morose1,238,666,0001,238,666,0001,238,666,0001
Wes Swanton405,620,500405,620,500405,620,5001

Guns & Roses (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard399,723,360583,635,450173,629,4204
Ann Nicholls192,723,710303,585,210151,903,1404
Anthony Jewells122,770,670122,770,670122,770,6701
Ariana Strachan249,053,750249,053,750249,053,7501
Austin Reid504,251,400504,251,400504,251,4001
Barry Mantle179,901,310179,901,310179,901,3101
Brian Peloski155,850,850155,850,850155,850,8501
Brianne Darowski274,815,460274,815,460274,815,4601
Chris Nota401,593,240441,752,500361,433,9802
Chris Yuill273,198,040273,198,040273,198,0401
Ciaran Bernard593,242,840657,529,470528,956,2102
Dino Zorbas533,064,680930,022,150300,144,8104
Donna Wai116,674,070116,674,070116,674,0701
Duanne Smith257,726,770257,726,770257,726,7701
Eddie D'Orazio1,474,441,1603,128,195,000632,990,2308
Frank Tommy228,447,840228,447,840228,447,8401
George Leung168,041,490168,041,490168,041,4901
Henrik Andersen515,024,410717,741,390292,616,6503
Hilary Haworth506,390,870631,415,330381,366,4102
James Devuono319,565,350399,108,764240,021,9302
James Lamothe123,196,820123,196,820123,196,8201
Julian Capocci806,738,690806,738,690806,738,6901
Justin Binsted255,873,470255,873,470255,873,4701
Justin Hogel488,107,250488,107,250488,107,2501
Karen Lamothe213,130,670213,130,670213,130,6701
Kim Darowski480,447,140794,702,610239,665,3304
Kyle Dubourdieu294,060,720374,900,030213,221,4102
Les Nyznik208,889,350208,889,350208,889,3501
Liz Raja264,043,870264,043,870264,043,8701
Louie Tzatzalis1,189,183,4001,189,183,4001,189,183,4001
Martin Ungvarsky144,156,650144,156,650144,156,6501
Maya Morose460,398,510460,398,510460,398,5101
Mike Capocci119,507,980119,507,980119,507,9801
Mike Fellows436,008,040436,008,040436,008,0401
Pete Nicholls461,376,7101,164,191,81090,024,1806
Peter Giannakopoulos207,375,870207,375,870207,375,8701
Rob Archer145,283,640145,283,640145,283,6401
Rob Wallace252,022,380301,075,380202,969,3702
Roman Capocci227,395,280227,395,280227,395,2801
Ron Cameron255,767,450255,767,450255,767,4501
Ryan Gibson540,608,820548,881,210532,336,4202
Sabrina D'Orazio310,222,710348,633,320271,812,0902
Sam Rushfan530,880,010530,880,010530,880,0101
Samantha Capocci361,687,500470,084,560253,290,4302
Scott McDowell464,443,530877,165,120184,204,7703
Sean Smith109,451,000109,451,000109,451,0001
Sebastian Krupka383,702,070443,358,010324,046,1302
Sophia Tsatzalis428,509,790428,509,790428,509,7901
Steve Bergman303,808,220303,808,220303,808,2201
Steve Moses560,691,650657,578,620463,804,6802
Steve Ottolini331,051,360338,750,650323,352,0602
Steve Worden244,267,480244,267,480244,267,4801
Todd Cummer772,199,650772,199,650772,199,6501

Hang Glider (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls54,26054,26054,2601
Chris Nota58,66058,66058,6601
Louise Cameron23,76023,76023,7601

Harlem Globetrotters (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls438,380438,380438,3801
George Leung79,97079,97079,9701
Pete Nicholls81,10081,10081,1001
Ron Cameron44,78044,78044,7801

Harley Davidson Bally (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Peloski1,903,2501,903,2501,903,2501
Chris Nota130,667,600130,667,600130,667,6001
Christopher Cook1,766,2001,766,2001,766,2001
Dino Zorbas297,850582,22013,4852
Eddie D'Orazio2,089,4102,829,5501,349,2602
George Leung3,536,5503,536,5503,536,5501
Hilary Haworth44,114,23044,114,23044,114,2301
James Devuono44,858,45044,858,45044,858,4501
Kim Darowski634,140634,140634,1401
Kyle Dubourdieu79,942,45098,353,33061,531,5702
Natalie Bourdeau44,986,01044,986,01044,986,0101
Pete Nicholls1,169,1501,747,530300,2163
Rob Archer885,350885,350885,3501
Rob Wallace60,918,91060,918,91060,918,9101
Steve Ottolini1,189,2201,189,2201,189,2201
Walt Morose67,481,200134,620,070342,3242

Harley Davidson Stern (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Menard2,159,5602,159,5602,159,5601
Ann Nicholls86,286,12086,286,12086,286,1201
Ariana Strachan1,041,4301,041,4301,041,4301
Ciaran Bernard42,447,89083,419,4301,476,3402
Dan Saul1,255,5601,255,5601,255,5601
Dino Zorbas84,146,20084,146,20084,146,2001
Henrik Andersen40,539,88040,539,88040,539,8801
Henrik JR Anderson1,313,7101,313,7101,313,7101
Keith Fleming2,039,4002,039,4002,039,4001
Kim Darowski70,111,31070,111,31070,111,3101
Kyle Dubourdieu1,360,6501,360,6501,360,6501
Les Kowal44,784,94044,784,94044,784,9401
Rick Compton65,029,22065,029,22065,029,2201
Roman Capocci46,761,33090,301,25050,0003
Sid Youroukos1,714,7501,714,7501,714,7501
Steve Moses155,309,880155,309,880155,309,8801
Steve Ottolini51,360,33051,360,33051,360,3301
Walt Morose2,020,4402,612,6501,428,2202

High Speed (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allan Jones701,000701,000701,0001
Andrew Bernard571,270859,850282,6902
Chris Hogel549,980549,980549,9801
Chris Nota281,250329,870232,6302
Ciaran Bernard165,430165,430165,4301
Dino Zorbas396,600396,600396,6001
Donna Wai261,320261,320261,3201
Duanne Smith134,250134,250134,2501
Eddie Jones82,52082,52082,5201
George Leung249,840448,48051,1902
Henrik Andersen693,1301,139,900246,3602
Josh Watts783,600783,600783,6001
Justin Hogel775,010775,010775,0101
Kim Darowski293,090338,000248,1802
Kim M199,130199,130199,1301
Les Kowal1,505,5901,505,5901,505,5901
Louie Tzatzalis301,930301,930301,9301
Mark Henderson419,460419,460419,4601
Nick Gaudreau54,85054,85054,8501
Peter Jones160,030160,030160,0301
Rob Wyrwikz3,361,8303,361,8303,361,8301
Ryan Gibson468,290468,290468,2901
Ryan Taylor104,080104,080104,0801
Sabrina D'Orazio597,500597,500597,5001
Sean Demato860,480860,480860,4801
Sean Tiffon166,860166,860166,8601
Steve Bergman260,710260,710260,7101
Steve Ross663,620663,620663,6201
Thing1597,500597,500597,5001
Thing2350,220350,220350,2201
Thing3225,630225,630225,6301
Todd Cummer174,220174,220174,2201
Tom M.80,75080,75080,7501
Walt Morose912,150912,150912,1501

Hobbit (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Menard71,54071,53671,5361
Andrew Bernard228,350406,67150,0212
Ann Nicholls130,580313,2213,7867
Ariana Strachan30,05054,31410,1574
Austin Reid36,27045,88926,6412
Chris Nota299,880757,064131,3794
Christopher Cook436,010436,014436,0141
Ciaran Bernard868,1502,187,77691,5395
Dan Saul7,7807,7797,7791
Dino Zorbas1,708,3308,706,40028,9256
Donna Wai216,080291,889140,2732
Eddie D'Orazio2,289,7107,808,632164,8874
George Leung90,620221,69219,7393
Graham Dubourdieu16,48016,48116,4811
Henrik Andersen213,030378,24690,4365
Henrik JR Anderson516,830538,104495,5542
Hilary Haworth285,380285,378285,3781
James Devuono123,490123,492123,4921
James Lamothe141,570224,57458,5552
Jeff Bourne244,540244,544244,5441
Jimmy lamothe72,93072,93272,9321
Julian Capocci28,22036,86019,5822
Karen Lamothe15,27015,26715,2671
Keith Fleming130,790130,790130,7901
Kim Bourne31,55031,54931,5491
Kim Darowski68,840190,75032,4915
Kyle Dubourdieu186,630601,65933,3038
Les Kowal1,289,2702,747,508536,2553
Lisa Sedore106,980185,97827,9742
Louie Tzatzalis634,7201,220,97348,4642
Mark Sedore236,580448,40124,7582
Martin Ungvarsky176,510176,505176,5051
Natalie Bourdeau41,04041,03941,0391
Pete Nicholls7,643,39044,271,99048,6056
Rob Wallace637,1401,405,31157,7033
Roman Capocci21,40021,39721,3971
Ron Cameron73,57073,57373,5731
Sabrina D'Orazio213,790213,788213,7881
Sean Demato329,580329,575329,5751
Sebastian Krupka263,720777,45219,0296
Sophia Tsatzalis77,680130,88224,4752
Steve Bergman115,760115,756115,7561
Steve Moses183,250345,37718,1854
Steve Ottolini156,870290,83322,9152
Thomas Dubourdieu28,67037,84016,9943
Tiffany Binsted53,34053,33953,3391
Todd Cummer41,26041,26141,2611
Tom M.152,470152,469152,4691
Tom Wilson15,05015,05115,0511
Tyronne Fordham207,640207,641207,6411
Walt Morose11,677,41033,871,410242,5213
Wes Swanton27,22027,21827,2181

Hot Shots (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway8,593,9008,593,9008,593,9001
Andrew Bernard795,080795,080795,0801
Ann Nicholls237,090237,090237,0901
Barry Brdar681,450681,450681,4501
Christopher Cook801,630801,630801,6301
Ciaran Bernard989,810989,810989,8101
David Smith1,080,5401,080,5401,080,5401
Eddie D'Orazio15,971,39015,971,39015,971,3901
Kim Darowski451,270451,270451,2701
Les Kowal1,060,5401,060,5401,060,5401
Mike Fellows2,236,1702,236,1702,236,1701
Mike Jay475,450475,450475,4501
Pete Nicholls491,180491,180491,1801
Ryan Gibson428,450428,450428,4501
Todd Cummer298,260298,260298,2601

INDIANA JONES (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls42,582,16046,961,77038,202,5402
Barry Brdar42,215,43042,215,43042,215,4301
Barry Mantle42,864,10042,864,10042,864,1001
Chris Nota199,220,250340,878,61057,561,8802
Chris Yuill118,752,870174,962,08062,543,6502
Donna Wai58,151,20058,151,20058,151,2001
Duanne Smith25,496,09025,496,09025,496,0901
Eddie D'Orazio142,568,430142,568,430142,568,4301
George Leung53,928,170100,043,54026,148,3203
Josh Kimura27,537,85027,537,85027,537,8501
Justin Hogel19,198,76019,198,76019,198,7601
Kim Darowski35,552,24035,552,24035,552,2401
Kyle Dubourdieu23,053,43023,053,43023,053,4301
Mark Henderson26,452,44026,452,44026,452,4401
Pete Nicholls159,649,520192,680,410126,618,6202
Ryan Gibson287,285,730287,285,730287,285,7301
Sebastian Krupka29,162,65029,162,65029,162,6501
Steve Moses521,110,810521,110,810521,110,8101
Thomas Dubourdieu16,617,88016,617,88016,617,8801
Todd Cummer93,309,53093,309,53093,309,5301
Truly Dubourdieu43,316,88043,316,88043,316,8801
Zoe Yuill156,637,000156,637,000156,637,0001

Independance Day (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eddie D'Orazio299,595,000299,595,000299,595,0001
Kim Darowski294,595,380294,595,380294,595,3801
Pete Nicholls442,850,000442,850,000442,850,0001

Independence Day (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Nota132,057,010177,967,81065,793,3303
Chris Yuill134,606,210134,606,210134,606,2101
Christopher Cook952,319,620952,319,620952,319,6201
Dan Saul724,741,540724,741,540724,741,5401
Dino Zorbas399,264,220474,200,120335,254,0003
Donna Wai363,601,710363,601,710363,601,7101
Eddie D'Orazio1,022,001,1501,649,853,300394,149,0002
George Leung469,233,240624,628,070262,778,3304
Graham Dubourdieu182,827,360182,827,360182,827,3601
Henrik Andersen397,177,750542,810,490251,545,0002
Henrik JR Anderson148,581,410148,581,410148,581,4101
Hilary Haworth249,453,220249,453,220249,453,2201
Jimmy lamothe113,181,110113,181,110113,181,1101
Kyle Dubourdieu212,572,410380,604,24044,540,5802
Les Kowal1,629,700,4601,629,700,4601,629,700,4601
Liz Raja41,863,00041,863,00041,863,0001
Louie Tzatzalis671,670,000671,670,000671,670,0001
Louise Cameron172,748,220172,748,220172,748,2201
Martin Ungvarsky93,00093,00093,0001
Pete Nicholls1,535,308,9502,223,021,040847,596,8602
Peter Giannakopoulos468,794,890468,794,890468,794,8901
Roman Capocci60,495,84060,495,84060,495,8401
Ron Cameron370,021,340370,484,490369,558,1902
Sabrina D'Orazio325,992,850325,992,850325,992,8501
Samantha Capocci407,022,730407,022,730407,022,7301
Sean Smith264,853,000264,853,000264,853,0001
Steve Bergman467,927,890632,769,760303,086,0102
Steve Moses475,198,710475,198,710475,198,7101
Steve Ottolini141,164,180141,164,180141,164,1801

Indiana Jones (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Menard50,314,26050,314,26050,314,2601
Adam Day8,006,0508,006,0508,006,0501
Andrew Bernard17,331,61040,689,8904,688,0605
Ann Nicholls8,654,60013,335,9004,830,2204
Ariana Strachan15,572,16027,373,4202,496,2304
Barry Brdar35,817,38035,817,38035,817,3801
Barry Mantle3,761,4703,761,4703,761,4701
Brianne Darowski41,774,57063,895,30019,653,8302
Chris Nota7,226,2608,960,6805,343,1803
Christopher Cook35,267,47040,353,40029,241,7003
Ciaran Bernard26,447,88049,290,5202,881,1003
Dan Saul4,286,4704,286,4704,286,4701
David Greg3,819,9903,819,9903,819,9901
Dino Zorbas38,954,54050,772,93027,136,1502
Donna Wai62,439,13084,069,95026,822,3004
Ed Talyor7,706,3407,706,3407,706,3401
Eddie D'Orazio58,950,67084,083,5109,778,8103
George Leung12,142,65022,401,9004,060,2605
Graham Dubourdieu2,428,4402,428,4402,428,4401
Henrik Andersen26,294,92076,899,4202,421,9409
Henrik JR Anderson13,451,11013,451,11013,451,1101
James Devuono26,734,18026,734,18026,734,1801
Jimmy lamothe3,050,5903,747,3902,353,7802
Julian Capocci50,799,26066,844,58034,753,9402
Justin Hogel44,048,94076,941,88025,848,1803
Keith Fleming4,487,2704,487,2704,487,2701
Kelsey Wakely5,848,0705,848,0705,848,0701
Kim Darowski17,754,76044,243,990414,9907
Kyle Dubourdieu18,957,82028,345,3209,570,3202
Laurel Nyznik47,544,94047,544,94047,544,9401
Les Kowal79,914,610174,922,60029,237,9105
Les Nyznik33,601,17038,085,45029,116,8902
Louie Tzatzalis11,913,60019,363,4504,463,7502
Louise Cameron6,617,5507,615,7505,619,3402
Matt Paul3,680,3003,680,3003,680,3001
Maya D'Orazio13,255,59013,255,59013,255,5901
Maya Morose22,565,73022,565,73022,565,7301
Mike Capocci53,989,87053,989,87053,989,8701
Mike Fellows3,493,0903,493,0903,493,0901
Pete Nicholls46,615,77096,562,9607,310,6907
Rob Wallace24,282,13039,680,38010,270,8703
Ron Cameron16,054,80024,796,4109,372,4103
Ryan Gibson13,688,94021,782,4107,305,6403
Sabrina D'Orazio13,270,25019,978,9706,561,5302
Sal Lasita28,362,74028,362,74028,362,7401
Scott McDowell20,324,70020,324,70020,324,7001
Sebastian Krupka14,775,93024,883,7303,014,8804
Shayne Wakley2,095,1402,095,1402,095,1401
Sophia Tsatzalis3,272,1203,272,1203,272,1201
Steve Bergman24,257,78030,352,46020,038,9103
Steve Moses13,031,20021,094,8304,967,5602
Steve Ottolini20,006,22041,718,6205,327,6403
Thomas Dubourdieu4,525,8505,905,0203,146,6802
Todd Cummer58,493,99072,297,07044,690,9002
Tom Wilson7,718,2207,718,2207,718,2201
Walt Morose23,438,78036,197,78011,179,7303
Wes Swanton4,922,7804,922,7804,922,7801

Iron Maiden Prem (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls27,834,05044,775,00010,893,0902
Ariana Strachan78,160,31078,160,31078,160,3101
Chloe Morose44,593,03044,593,03044,593,0301
Dino Zorbas17,114,68017,114,68017,114,6801
Eddie D'Orazio40,823,94086,219,6402,859,7203
George Leung4,528,1804,528,1804,528,1801
Kyle Dubourdieu15,855,38015,855,38015,855,3801
Les Kowal14,025,28014,025,28014,025,2801
Pete Nicholls108,822,070113,583,530104,060,6102
Sebastian Krupka47,811,79047,811,79047,811,7901
Steve Moses16,613,37016,613,37016,613,3701
Thomas Dubourdieu6,318,5406,318,5406,318,5401
Todd Cummer56,842,51056,842,51056,842,5101
Wes Swanton15,770,69015,770,69015,770,6901

Iron Man (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls6,209,8409,846,5903,689,9704
Ariana Strachan3,934,5603,934,5603,934,5601
Brian Peloski2,589,2502,589,2502,589,2501
Chloe Morose5,843,1305,843,1305,843,1301
Chris Nota14,555,61028,251,4203,254,5803
Christopher Cook9,239,1609,239,1609,239,1601
Dan Saul26,516,57026,516,57026,516,5701
Dino Zorbas2,958,5102,958,5102,958,5101
Donna Wai5,518,6207,796,1203,241,1102
Eddie D'Orazio10,192,24010,996,4609,388,0102
George Leung8,210,59013,935,7802,485,3902
Graham Dubourdieu1,553,3601,553,3601,553,3601
Jan Skillen1,961,7701,961,7701,961,7701
John News7,619,0807,619,0807,619,0801
Justin Hogel2,397,0102,397,0102,397,0101
Kim Darowski9,465,2109,465,2109,465,2101
Kyle Dubourdieu10,720,15010,720,15010,720,1501
Les Kowal5,016,0605,016,0605,016,0601
Mike Fellows3,329,6603,329,6603,329,6601
Pete Nicholls11,871,61019,115,6606,284,3004
Rob Wallace9,325,61010,608,2808,042,9402
Ross Campbell4,847,1104,847,1104,847,1101
Ryan Gibson18,582,89018,582,89018,582,8901
Sabrina D'Orazio2,578,1302,578,1302,578,1301
Sebastian Krupka4,033,6905,046,2503,021,1202
Shannon New2,395,6002,395,6002,395,6001
Steve Ottolini5,364,5307,810,2602,918,8002
Thomas Dubourdieu5,473,8705,767,8805,179,8602
Todd Cummer26,409,34026,409,34026,409,3401

JJPPOTC (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard67,41067,41167,4111
Ariana Strachan7,4307,4257,4251
Brian Peloski25,49028,92322,0612
Chris Nota85,45085,45285,4521
Christopher Cook31,82031,82231,8221
Ciaran Bernard315,100315,104315,1041
Dan Saul5,2305,2305,2301
Donna Wai107,380148,08166,6712
Eddie D'Orazio9,6809,6849,6841
George Leung16,68016,67816,6781
Graham Dubourdieu6,8408,1375,5342
Jeremy XX25,08025,08325,0831
Justin Hogel382,970382,968382,9681
Kim Darowski25,67025,67325,6731
Kyle Dubourdieu48,71071,48025,9342
Laura Edward20,87020,87220,8721
Louise Cameron19,71019,71419,7141
Pete Nicholls44,95067,00222,9002
Rob Wallace17,23017,22917,2291
Steve Bergman38,99038,99138,9911
Steve Ottolini3,0603,0603,0601
Thomas Dubourdieu17,83017,83017,8301
Virginia Campbell21,39021,39421,3941

Jocker Poker (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dino Zorbas114,770114,770114,7701
Louise Cameron150,900150,900150,9001
Sebastian Krupka109,460109,460109,4601

Joker Poker (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard134,510178,47084,5505
Ann Nicholls83,530124,41042,6402
Brian Peloski50,21050,21050,2101
Chris Yuill121,270121,270121,2701
Christopher Cook75,19085,27065,1002
Ciaran Bernard206,600246,560179,2303
Donna Wai109,710129,04072,1103
Eddie D'Orazio130,340168,00092,6702
George Leung89,340114,53064,1402
Henrik Andersen63,54065,41062,5503
Julian Capocci136,960136,960136,9601
Kim Darowski113,960163,56054,7803
Kyle Dubourdieu182,650218,840146,4502
Les Kowal154,790192,910121,7503
Louie Tzatzalis127,720146,26094,1303
Mike Capocci380,000380,000380,0001
Pete Nicholls121,640226,84062,8805
Peter Brown79,76079,76079,7601
Rob Wallace109,010109,010109,0101
Sabrina D'Orazio102,180102,180102,1801
Sebastian Krupka61,76065,86057,6602
Steve Bergman199,550442,04068,5204
Steve Ottolini69,13089,65048,6102
Tom Wilson80,54080,54080,5401
Walt Morose84,08084,08084,0801

Joker Poker (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls176,610176,610176,6101
Chris Nota153,190169,040137,3302
Dino Zorbas150,870150,870150,8701
Eddie D'Orazio205,340247,130163,5402
Frank Tommy82,24082,24082,2401
George Leung75,48075,48075,4801
Kim Darowski95,290133,89056,6902
Les Kowal104,920104,920104,9201
Noah Swanton67,16067,16067,1601
Sebastian Krupka207,430207,430207,4301
Todd Cummer89,03089,03089,0301
Truly Dubourdieu133,680133,680133,6801

Judge Dredd (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard157,737,670399,586,98069,404,7005
Ann Nicholls31,145,34046,127,44013,480,4403
Ariana Strachan19,529,65019,529,65019,529,6501
Barry Brdar112,162,790112,162,790112,162,7901
Brian Peloski19,492,59019,492,59019,492,5901
Chloe Morose27,699,07027,699,07027,699,0701
Chris Nota25,846,77041,547,33010,146,2102
Chris Yuill34,424,16034,424,16034,424,1601
Christopher Cook39,579,19076,661,44011,282,3503
Ciaran Bernard92,777,940265,243,16029,117,3705
Donna Wai130,874,450242,451,25073,339,1204
Eddie D'Orazio59,296,880106,664,46021,430,0705
Frank Tommy71,161,86071,161,86071,161,8601
George Leung55,467,59075,024,86035,698,2803
Graham Dubourdieu4,810,0004,810,0004,810,0001
Henrik Andersen43,470,68068,550,70018,390,6502
Julian Capocci26,462,93026,462,93026,462,9301
Kim Darowski35,011,95035,011,95035,011,9501
Kyle Dubourdieu135,291,770144,000,560126,582,9802
Les Kowal129,982,900291,129,27033,017,7903
Louie Tzatzalis72,109,630109,528,77034,690,4902
Pete Nicholls93,736,350166,685,45022,879,0705
Rob Wallace27,519,07027,519,07027,519,0701
Roman Capocci27,174,00027,174,00027,174,0001
Ryan Gibson12,054,51012,054,51012,054,5101
Sabrina D'Orazio5,387,2005,387,2005,387,2001
Sal Lasita43,752,77043,752,77043,752,7701
Sebastian Krupka57,093,31071,886,93031,454,3503
Steve Bergman43,560,46077,184,7009,936,2102
Steve Moses55,156,86055,156,86055,156,8601
Steve Ottolini29,834,68034,844,84024,824,5102
Thomas Dubourdieu16,957,64024,296,2109,619,0702
Walt Morose245,597,610245,597,610245,597,6101

Judge Dredd (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar2,336,3002,336,3002,336,3001
Dax Mcquade804,950804,950804,9501
Kim Darowski1,006,8001,006,8001,006,8001
Les Kowal5,507,9105,507,9105,507,9101

Judge Dredd (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard45,193,98045,193,98045,193,9801
Ann Nicholls84,158,12084,158,12084,158,1201
Austin Reid63,655,18084,113,42043,196,9302
Barry Brdar195,110,770195,110,770195,110,7701
Barry Mantle28,913,86028,913,86028,913,8601
Cathy Taylor61,905,50061,905,50061,905,5001
Chris Nota46,375,61076,259,05026,377,7203
Christopher Cook67,773,35067,773,35067,773,3501
Ciaran Bernard98,420,57098,420,57098,420,5701
David Smith227,230,980227,230,980227,230,9801
Dino Zorbas37,934,49037,934,49037,934,4901
Eddie D'Orazio47,495,51047,495,51047,495,5101
George Leung41,576,21041,576,21041,576,2101
Kelsey Wakely30,987,37030,987,37030,987,3701
Kim Darowski52,455,42072,017,41032,210,4903
Kyle Dubourdieu23,996,84027,395,12020,598,5602
Les Kowal76,249,81086,609,63065,889,9802
Max X17,189,67017,189,67017,189,6701
Mike Fellows106,647,580106,647,580106,647,5801
Mike Jay64,689,48064,689,48064,689,4801
Pete Nicholls44,289,53058,925,70029,653,3502
Ron Cameron58,340,25094,233,29022,447,2102
Ryan Gibson183,583,590183,583,590183,583,5901
Sabrina D'Orazio47,070,68070,311,07033,357,6203
Sal Lasita51,878,70051,878,70051,878,7001
Sebastian Krupka31,023,35031,023,35031,023,3501
Todd Cummer122,809,900219,845,37025,774,4302
Vicki Mavraganis68,927,63068,927,63068,927,6301

Jungle Lord (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allan Jones77,08077,08077,0801
Eddie Jones142,120142,120142,1201
Peter Jones26,14026,14026,1401

Jungle Queen (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard50,93050,93050,9301
Barry Brdar59,07059,07059,0701
Chloe Morose31,64031,64031,6401
Chris Nota74,99074,99074,9901
Dino Zorbas103,330103,330103,3301
Donna Wai69,62069,62069,6201
Eddie D'Orazio76,460112,43050,1703
Frank Tommy41,54041,54041,5401
Kim Darowski45,01052,29037,7302
Kyle Dubourdieu42,12042,12042,1201
Les Kowal98,030106,66089,3902
Louie Tzatzalis62,82062,82062,8201
Mark Fullerton41,38041,38041,3801
Michael Kassapian55,54055,54055,5401
Pete Nicholls41,67041,67041,6701
Ron Cameron45,94045,94045,9401
Sam Rushfan74,03074,03074,0301
Sebastian Krupka49,69058,79040,5802
Todd Cummer46,62046,62046,6201
Walt Morose79,12079,12079,1201

Jungle Queen (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day44,88044,88044,8801
Adam Sikora63,53063,53063,5301
Andrew Bernard75,710129,97033,4305
Ann Nicholls66,70087,02046,3308
Anthony Jewells27,63038,98016,2702
Ariana Strachan57,50063,93051,0602
Barry Brdar59,66059,66059,6601
Barry Mantle55,68081,42029,9402
Brian Peloski48,76048,76048,7601
Brianne Darowski49,05064,70033,4002
Chris Nota68,070104,77038,4203
Chris Yuill78,21078,21078,2101
Christopher Cook66,27066,27066,2701
Ciaran Bernard74,610105,87032,4105
David Greg38,26038,26038,2601
Dino Zorbas85,280123,33051,8005
Donna Wai59,64078,52034,3803
Duanne Smith101,320101,320101,3201
Eddie D'Orazio93,650155,41024,9609
George Leung61,35061,35061,3501
Graham Dubourdieu63,59063,59063,5901
Henrik Andersen52,00055,62045,6204
Hilary Haworth63,84075,58043,9003
James Devuono80,310107,22053,3902
Jeff Bourne59,41059,41059,4101
Julian Capocci81,33081,33081,3301
Justin Hogel45,47050,95039,9902
Kim Bourne69,95069,95069,9501
Kim Darowski54,49097,49032,9106
Kyle Dubourdieu80,760115,96047,2804
Les Kowal79,73096,81063,1605
Liz Raja49,12049,12049,1201
Louie Tzatzalis44,51044,51044,5101
Matt Paul36,69036,69036,6901
Maya Morose44,23044,23044,2301
Mike Fellows47,98047,98047,9801
Natalie Bourdeau41,72041,72041,7201
Pete Nicholls90,240147,04036,46010
Peter Giannakopoulos17,50017,50017,5001
Rob Archer25,97025,97025,9701
Rob Wallace40,31040,31040,3101
Roman Capocci60,54060,54060,5401
Ron Cameron53,00060,60046,0803
Ryan Gibson81,720149,15060,5805
Sabrina D'Orazio59,83077,86050,2603
Sal Lasita39,70039,70039,7001
Sam Rushfan78,15078,15078,1501
Scott McDowell64,69069,07060,3002
Sebastian Krupka69,090128,63032,8508
Shayne Wakley45,77045,77045,7701
Sid Youroukos60,68060,68060,6801
Sophia Tsatzalis75,30075,30075,3001
Steve Bergman49,79062,15040,0304
Steve Moses78,510101,64064,2803
Steve Ottolini70,42099,19044,6804
Steve Worden78,05078,05078,0501
Thomas Dubourdieu47,01058,62035,3902
Walt Morose74,47097,26052,2003

Junkyard (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway2,353,8402,677,6102,030,0602
Andrew Bernard5,014,0508,044,1701,983,9302
Barry Brdar3,834,4203,834,4203,834,4201
Ciaran Bernard1,607,4002,249,380965,4102
David Smith13,492,01026,341,620642,4002
Dax Mcquade657,500657,500657,5001
Eddie D'Orazio33,114,34042,176,61024,052,0702
Hilary Haworth1,331,4701,505,9001,157,0302
James Devuono2,930,4504,531,5601,329,3402
Jay Hannah4,385,7604,385,7604,385,7601
Kim Darowski6,489,5306,489,5306,489,5301
Les Kowal30,349,50030,349,50030,349,5001
Mike Fellows5,152,6305,152,6305,152,6301
Pete Nicholls1,919,9603,317,300522,6102
Ryan Gibson6,833,05012,792,370873,7202
Sean McQuade2,078,4502,127,7602,029,1302
Sebastian Krupka3,668,4506,076,4101,260,4902

Jurassic Park (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Yuill106,746,800106,746,800106,746,8001
Eddie D'Orazio140,744,710140,744,710140,744,7101
George Leung37,818,27037,818,27037,818,2701
Julian Capocci29,825,79029,825,79029,825,7901
Kyle Dubourdieu50,226,24050,226,24050,226,2401
Louie Tzatzalis26,359,56026,359,56026,359,5601
Louise Cameron30,410,78030,410,78030,410,7801
Mark Fullerton49,392,43049,392,43049,392,4301
Martin Ungvarsky52,147,86052,147,86052,147,8601
Matthew Kasapian43,947,03043,947,03043,947,0301
Michael Kassapian10,428,69010,428,69010,428,6901
Mike Capocci101,405,350101,405,350101,405,3501
Noah Swanton40,231,19040,231,19040,231,1901
Rich D86,882,22086,882,22086,882,2201
Roman Capocci80,534,41080,534,41080,534,4101
Ron Cameron33,997,63042,775,71025,219,5502
Samantha Capocci50,849,49050,849,49050,849,4901
Wes Swanton24,259,40024,259,40024,259,4001

Last Action Hero (AND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ariana Strachan41,155,63048,311,26034,000,0002
Donna Wai99,307,49099,307,49099,307,4901
Eddie D'Orazio212,132,210212,132,210212,132,2101
Frank Tommy90,630,23097,260,46084,000,0002
Henrik Andersen74,619,55074,619,55074,619,5501
Kim Darowski33,876,66039,753,32028,000,0002
Pete Nicholls39,867,00039,867,00039,867,0001

Last Action Hero (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ariana Strachan95,192,84095,192,84095,192,8401
Dan Saul80,332,02080,332,02080,332,0201
Dino Zorbas75,200,30075,200,30075,200,3001
Donna Wai103,553,880103,553,880103,553,8801
George Leung56,049,12056,049,12056,049,1201
Graham Dubourdieu14,026,27014,026,27014,026,2701
Henrik Andersen31,959,26031,959,26031,959,2601
James Ayotte33,477,79033,477,79033,477,7901
James Howarth47,417,00047,417,00047,417,0001
Kyle Dubourdieu75,648,34090,502,63060,794,0502
Louie Tzatzalis80,887,88080,887,88080,887,8801
Richard X5,382,8005,382,8005,382,8001
Thomas Dubourdieu5,167,7305,167,7305,167,7301
Wes Welling68,517,51068,517,51068,517,5101

Lethal Weapon (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Reid10,649,51010,649,51010,649,5101
Barry Mantle22,750,40022,750,40022,750,4001
Cathy Taylor7,665,0407,665,0407,665,0401
Chris Nota23,042,75023,042,75023,042,7501
Christopher Cook109,898,420109,898,420109,898,4201
Dino Zorbas126,708,820126,708,820126,708,8201
Eddie D'Orazio83,621,550103,333,18063,909,9102
Frank Szabo37,794,04059,295,25016,292,8202
George Leung52,358,98052,358,98052,358,9801
Kelsey Wakely30,976,20030,976,20030,976,2001
Kim Darowski69,031,90069,031,90069,031,9001
Kyle Dubourdieu15,439,22020,612,38010,266,0502
Max X8,437,42014,178,3702,696,4702
Ron Cameron81,145,520124,825,59054,261,4703
Sabrina D'Orazio23,051,90042,809,8803,293,9102
Sal Lasita47,058,55047,058,55047,058,5501
Sam Rushfan11,755,25011,755,25011,755,2501
Sebastian Krupka13,819,50013,819,50013,819,5001
Sid Youroukos14,596,67014,596,67014,596,6701
Vicki Mavraganis17,620,51017,620,51017,620,5101

Lightning (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls281,440370,800192,0702
Boris s169,660172,800166,5102
Chris Draper769,530769,530769,5301
Chris Yuill184,970184,970184,9701
Ciaran Bernard263,880263,880263,8801
Dino Zorbas255,050267,090243,0002
Duanne Smith263,620358,220169,0202
Frank Tommy547,230547,230547,2301
George Leung145,240145,240145,2401
Julian Capocci146,270146,270146,2701
Justin Hogel134,550134,550134,5501
Karen Lamothe253,080253,080253,0801
Kim Darowski219,400309,800143,9203
Kyle Dubourdieu512,240512,240512,2401
Les Kowal815,0201,022,810607,2202
Mike Capocci1,357,7201,357,7151,357,7151
Pete Nicholls274,570482,350179,4704
Rob Lawrence1,0001,0001,0001
Rob Nowsitzski258,730258,730258,7301
Rob Wallace121,360121,360121,3601
Roman Capocci140,270140,270140,2701
Ron Cameron164,360164,360164,3601
Sam Rushfan462,940886,71039,1702
Samantha Capocci157,370157,370157,3701
Sebastian Krupka298,490488,930108,0402
Sid Youroukos514,440967,250203,1403
Steve Bergman1,818,7701,818,7701,818,7701
Steve Moses530,190530,190530,1901
Thomas Dubourdieu175,500175,500175,5001
Todd Cummer1,013,1801,013,1801,013,1801

Lord of the Rings (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard40,780,06040,780,06040,780,0601
Ann Nicholls6,175,3206,952,8105,397,8202
Brian Peloski6,320,5106,320,5106,320,5101
Chloe Morose5,005,2305,005,2305,005,2301
Ciaran Bernard9,631,0509,631,0509,631,0501
Dan Saul2,399,4202,399,4202,399,4201
Dino Zorbas9,747,54016,530,8602,964,2202
Donna Wai21,964,80021,964,80021,964,8001
Eddie D'Orazio14,903,61028,207,5004,133,7904
George Leung7,562,3309,091,9506,032,7102
Graham Dubourdieu2,599,9402,745,8202,454,0602
Henrik Andersen13,214,98014,400,86012,029,0902
Hilary Haworth5,262,6005,262,6005,262,6001
James Ayotte8,575,1708,575,1708,575,1701
James Lamothe5,565,0705,565,0705,565,0701
Jan Skillen8,747,67010,303,4807,191,8602
Jimmy lamothe17,524,18017,524,18017,524,1801
John Saunders18,214,87018,214,87018,214,8701
Karen Lamothe22,559,25022,559,25022,559,2501
Kim Darowski2,797,7702,797,7702,797,7701
Kyle Dubourdieu16,634,04020,182,52011,485,7004
Laura Edward6,249,7106,249,7106,249,7101
Les Kowal20,031,29029,617,00010,445,5802
Louie Tzatzalis20,476,89020,476,89020,476,8901
Martin Ungvarsky19,393,66019,393,66019,393,6601
Pete Nicholls22,920,60047,227,8003,596,8404
Rob Wallace10,186,73015,341,5205,031,9402
Ron Cameron11,064,02017,731,2706,654,1003
Ross Campbell7,248,34012,485,4003,926,6003
Samantha Capocci23,213,64023,213,64023,213,6401
Sean Demato23,782,37023,782,37023,782,3701
Steve Bergman8,245,5508,245,5508,245,5501
Steve Moses20,323,74028,794,35011,853,1302
Steve Ottolini10,733,28015,868,1605,598,3902
Thomas Dubourdieu5,341,0305,519,0405,163,0102
Todd Cummer12,068,73014,548,5009,588,9602
Truly Dubourdieu4,840,4004,840,4004,840,4001
Tyronne Fordham4,513,9804,513,9804,513,9801
Virginia Campbell13,003,83020,508,5005,390,0603
Walt Morose20,013,35020,013,35020,013,3501
Wes Welling8,447,9008,447,9008,447,9001

Lost World (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard110,420110,420110,4201
Barry Brdar22,63022,63022,6301
Brian Trenholm59,71059,71059,7101
Christopher Cook39,68039,68039,6801
Ciaran Bernard19,57019,57019,5701
Dan Bitterlich40,76040,76040,7601
Eddie D'Orazio36,52036,52036,5201
Kim Darowski34,87034,87034,8701
Les Kowal78,64078,64078,6401
Mike Luciani35,92035,92035,9201
Pete Nicholls24,47024,47024,4701
Robert Luciani33,64033,64033,6401
Ryan Gibson9,8609,8609,8601
Sabrina D'Orazio68,17068,17068,1701

Mars Trek (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard428,300428,300428,3001
Barry Brdar253,700253,700253,7001
Brian Trenholm99,30099,30099,3001
Cathy Taylor249,700249,700249,7001
Chris Nota428,000428,000428,0001
Christopher Cook208,700208,700208,7001
Ciaran Bernard587,400587,400587,4001
Dan Bitterlich321,300321,300321,3001
Eddie D'Orazio293,100293,100293,1001
Kim Darowski282,900282,900282,9001
Les Kowal462,800462,800462,8001
Mike Luciani324,100324,100324,1001
Pete Nicholls371,500371,500371,5001
Robert Luciani231,600231,600231,6001
Ryan Gibson225,400225,400225,4001
Sabrina D'Orazio292,200292,200292,2001
Sebastian Krupka177,600177,600177,6001
Steve Martin237,400237,400237,4001

Mata Hari (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard144,660144,660144,6601
Barry Brdar124,330124,330124,3301
Brian Trenholm53,84053,84053,8401
Cathy Taylor37,76037,76037,7601
Chris Nota32,59032,59032,5901
Christopher Cook106,440106,440106,4401
Ciaran Bernard125,080125,080125,0801
Dan Bitterlich209,090209,090209,0901
Eddie D'Orazio225,480225,480225,4801
Kim Darowski134,010134,010134,0101
Les Kowal23,35023,35023,3501
Mike Luciani162,850162,850162,8501
Pete Nicholls138,250138,250138,2501
Robert Luciani42,36042,36042,3601
Ryan Gibson166,460166,460166,4601
Sabrina D'Orazio92,57092,57092,5701
Sebastian Krupka115,690115,690115,6901
Steve Martin65,12065,12065,1201

Maverick (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Reid118,901,370118,901,370118,901,3701
Kyle Dubourdieu82,343,98082,343,98082,343,9801
Max X91,369,31091,369,31091,369,3101
Ron Cameron291,912,310291,912,310291,912,3101

Medieval Madness (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard6,799,7006,799,7006,799,7001
Ann Nicholls4,018,7304,018,7304,018,7301
Ariana Strachan4,292,1105,102,5503,481,6602
Boris s11,590,26011,590,26011,590,2601
Chloe Morose6,579,2806,579,2806,579,2801
Chris Nota22,342,63022,342,63022,342,6301
Christopher Cook74,951,80074,951,80074,951,8001
Ciaran Bernard18,753,94034,810,7102,697,1702
Dan Saul7,422,9707,422,9707,422,9701
Dino Zorbas8,431,3808,431,3808,431,3801
Donna Wai31,002,04057,883,6904,120,3902
Gabe Petre-Farrugia1,334,0001,334,0001,334,0001
Henrik Andersen6,300,0506,300,0506,300,0501
Jan Skillen7,930,8307,930,8307,930,8301
John Saunders30,592,18030,592,18030,592,1801
Justin Hogel107,913,280107,913,280107,913,2801
Kim Darowski1,584,8801,584,8801,584,8801
Laura Edward3,381,8003,381,8003,381,8001
Les Kowal1,392,0001,392,0001,392,0001
Louie Tzatzalis17,425,15017,425,15017,425,1501
Nick Gaudreau20,468,37020,468,37020,468,3701
Pete Nicholls21,762,98029,184,09014,341,8602
Rick Compton3,315,9004,449,7202,182,0702
Rob Wallace17,899,41026,863,8908,934,9302
Ron Cameron26,475,88026,475,88026,475,8801
Ross Campbell14,537,80014,537,80014,537,8001
Ryan Gibson9,550,6209,550,6209,550,6201
Scarlett X4,132,1204,132,1204,132,1201
Sean Tiffon757,550757,550757,5501
Sebastian Krupka2,004,0902,004,0902,004,0901
Steve Bergman24,962,44026,699,22023,225,6602
Steve Moses1,534,8401,534,8401,534,8401
Steve Ottolini14,070,88016,885,62011,256,1402
Thomas Dubourdieu4,169,3204,169,3204,169,3201
Virginia Campbell2,941,4102,941,4102,941,4101
Walt Morose55,547,83055,547,83055,547,8301
Wes Swanton2,402,3902,904,6701,900,1102

Melody (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard2,1302,1312,1311
Ann Nicholls7441,48432
Ariana Strachan1,3901,6091,1772
Brian Peloski3,4603,4563,4561
Chris Nota4,0404,0414,0411
Chris Yuill1,7701,7731,7731
Christopher Cook2,3302,9421,5623
Eddie D'Orazio1,9301,9311,9312
Frank Tommy1,3201,3151,3151
John News4,3304,3344,3341
Kim Darowski1,5003,48845
Les Kowal1,3901,3911,3911
Louise Cameron1,7401,8121,6193
Mike Fellows2,2802,2772,2771
Pete Nicholls1,7101,7111,7111
Ryan Gibson1,1901,1901,1901
Sabrina D'Orazio2221
Sebastian Krupka2,1703,2311,1132
Shannon New9729729721
Steve Bergman1,5701,5701,5701
Todd Cummer2,2902,2862,2861

Metallica (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas4,440,2804,765,7003,987,9603
Andrea Heilbron12,319,21012,319,21012,319,2101
Andrew Bernard8,175,76016,602,2602,557,1906
Ann Nicholls6,603,32023,573,7702,810,6409
Anthony Jewells2,698,6102,698,6102,698,6101
Ariana Strachan2,780,6703,315,6102,413,8303
Austin Reid2,500,2802,543,0502,457,5102
Barry Brdar15,281,40015,281,40015,281,4001
Barry Mantle13,493,93013,493,93013,493,9301
Brian Peloski2,381,5402,381,5402,381,5401
Cam A3,738,7803,738,7803,738,7801
Charles Blaquiere23,593,93023,593,93023,593,9301
Chloe Morose11,858,64011,858,64011,858,6401
Chris Nota23,768,930282,466,1002,881,65016
Chris Yuill15,722,58038,795,3002,116,7104
Christopher Cook29,578,910108,965,5505,074,7306
Ciaran Bernard14,634,24034,183,4001,757,6704
Dan Saul4,163,6704,163,6704,163,6701
David Smith5,091,7305,091,7305,091,7301
Dino Zorbas14,728,20035,670,7403,488,9703
Donna Wai11,605,92025,082,0304,179,1703
Duanne Smith8,578,73027,757,7102,108,5007
Eddie D'Orazio37,885,55086,967,26010,0009
Frank Szabo10,601,84014,971,9004,348,5303
Frank Tommy7,507,8307,507,8307,507,8301
Gary Lochhead2,929,4202,929,4202,929,4201
George Leung5,137,90010,878,3403,209,1308
Graham Dubourdieu1,747,7302,595,760899,7002
Henrik Andersen15,017,09040,313,5402,945,90010
Henrik JR Anderson3,297,0103,710,3302,520,4303
Hilary Haworth4,404,7304,899,5103,909,9402
Jack Tadman60,818,02060,818,02060,818,0201
James Howarth26,746,33026,746,33026,746,3301
Jason McKay19,224,44019,224,44019,224,4401
Joe Ciaravino37,729,61037,729,61037,729,6101
John Clegg2,867,2802,867,2802,867,2801
Josh Watts10,306,87019,081,6603,896,5403
Julia Musgrove3,158,2603,158,2603,158,2601
Julian Capocci16,688,28016,688,28016,688,2801
Justin Hogel19,494,03038,557,0904,001,4404
Karen McKay1,723,1601,723,1601,723,1601
Kelsey Drury1,564,2701,564,2701,564,2701
Kevin Chau10,416,17010,416,17010,416,1701
Kim Darowski9,850,73037,006,2402,244,11011
Kyle Dubourdieu10,469,66039,896,4802,618,16012
Larry Pereira2,830,3102,830,3102,830,3101
Les Kowal18,045,38046,061,3403,023,5606
Louie Tzatzalis17,712,45033,775,5602,617,6009
Louise Cameron4,238,51011,490,0401,676,8005
Mark Fullerton8,320,53013,676,9802,964,0802
Mark Henderson8,313,03012,897,0903,728,9602
Martin Ungvarsky4,975,8104,975,8104,975,8101
Matthew Kasapian3,111,5303,906,0702,692,5003
Max Chernecki2,787,3503,752,6101,822,0902
Maya D'Orazio5,488,2605,488,2605,488,2601
Michael Kassapian8,352,22025,744,2802,066,7006
Mike Burns24,644,65024,644,65024,644,6501
Mike Capocci3,846,3403,846,3403,846,3401
Mike Fellows17,285,83025,701,4802,650,5303
Mike Murawsky3,590,5103,590,5103,590,5101
Noah Swanton1,921,6401,921,6401,921,6401
Pete Nicholls22,637,59092,004,9302,602,49012
Peter Brown3,580,6103,580,6103,580,6101
Rick Compton3,340,2004,537,6502,142,7402
Rob Lawrence2,009,0302,396,4001,621,6602
Rob Wallace4,080,1504,692,6403,152,4403
Rob Wyrwikz18,118,67018,118,67018,118,6701
Ron Cameron16,438,14060,380,0002,715,2809
Ross Campbell3,456,6403,456,6403,456,6401
Ryan Gibson4,640,6405,103,9704,177,3102
Ryan Taylor3,284,4403,284,4403,284,4401
Sabrina D'Orazio6,235,0608,048,9165,075,2203
Sal Lasita4,371,5305,134,0403,609,0202
Sam Rushfan15,531,28071,745,3203,363,48011
Samantha Capocci3,108,2703,108,2703,108,2701
Scot Clarke11,796,20011,796,20011,796,2001
Scott McDowell2,306,9102,306,9082,306,9081
Sebastian Krupka5,240,05013,156,3202,062,1008
Shayne Wakley3,629,3303,629,3303,629,3301
Sheldon Mooney3,011,5103,011,5103,011,5101
Sid Youroukos4,305,8406,268,8803,235,3603
Sid Youroukos3,375,7403,526,7103,224,7602
Steve Antonarakis5,463,1205,463,1205,463,1201
Steve Bergman9,513,0509,513,0509,513,0501
Steve Chatzibasile5,222,7205,222,7205,222,7201
Steve Moses14,753,08023,935,1004,287,5003
Steve Ottolini9,044,08016,887,1604,680,8903
Steve Ridgley2,619,1802,619,1802,619,1801
Terry X2,310,9702,310,9702,310,9701
Thing11,000,0001,000,0001,000,0001
Thing22,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
Thing380,000,00080,000,00080,000,0001
Thomas Dubourdieu2,867,1202,867,1202,867,1201
Tim Sanderson13,586,90022,983,7204,190,0702
Todd Cummer24,798,39065,415,5903,024,6003
Tom M.3,232,2703,885,3602,579,1702
Tommy Misztal6,806,3608,665,8204,946,8902
Tracy Mackay2,618,0802,897,7002,338,4602
Virginia Campbell2,436,4302,436,4302,436,4301
Walt Morose21,657,42090,205,7504,531,1707
Wes Swanton3,595,8903,983,8303,207,9502
Zeus Manolis14,388,12014,388,12014,388,1201

Metallica (Pete)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls9,381,05018,584,0702,707,4304
Ariana Strachan5,700,6205,700,6205,700,6201
Brian Peloski3,352,8703,352,8703,352,8701
Chloe Morose7,947,12012,986,4402,907,7902
Chris Nota3,856,3203,856,3203,856,3201
Ciaran Bernard20,532,04020,532,04020,532,0401
Dan Saul8,918,8408,918,8408,918,8401
Dino Zorbas3,700,8403,700,8403,700,8401
Donna Wai17,295,05021,935,8209,471,6203
Eddie D'Orazio13,248,61021,449,3305,047,8902
Graham Dubourdieu2,913,6803,866,5101,960,8502
Henrik Andersen11,060,78011,060,78011,060,7801
Ian Dobson34,963,77034,963,77034,963,7701
Jeremy XX5,568,4405,568,4405,568,4401
Justin Hogel5,844,7405,844,7405,844,7401
Kim Darowski14,388,43023,508,7805,268,0802
Kyle Dubourdieu26,774,36032,553,38020,995,3302
Laura Edward31,139,12031,139,12031,139,1201
Louise Cameron3,303,0803,303,0803,303,0801
Pete Nicholls39,746,07099,417,5207,166,1404
Rob Wallace26,189,01026,189,01026,189,0101
Ron Cameron22,374,93022,472,24022,277,6102
Sebastian Krupka4,599,8404,599,8404,599,8401
Steve Ottolini11,638,60011,638,60011,638,6001
Thomas Dubourdieu1,321,4001,321,4001,321,4001
Todd Cummer63,778,70063,778,70063,778,7001
Truly Dubourdieu7,498,1407,498,1407,498,1401
Virginia Campbell7,862,7007,862,7007,862,7001
Walt Morose26,854,16026,854,16026,854,1601
Wes Swanton2,736,0602,736,0602,736,0601
Zoe Yuill5,580,8905,580,8905,580,8901

Meteor (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ciaran Bernard28,56028,56028,5601
Les Kowal324,220324,220324,2201
Maya Morose184,330184,330184,3301
Walt Morose87,69087,69087,6901

Monaco (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard200,560200,560200,5601
Barry Brdar295,130295,130295,1301
Brian Trenholm183,560183,560183,5601
Christopher Cook147,000147,000147,0001
Ciaran Bernard289,640289,640289,6401
Dan Bitterlich320,280320,280320,2801
Dino Zorbas120,510120,510120,5101
Eddie D'Orazio213,000264,510161,4802
Kim Darowski231,730231,730231,7301
Les Kowal318,450318,450318,4501
Mike Luciani151,130151,130151,1301
Pete Nicholls281,900312,910250,8802
Robert Luciani224,860224,860224,8601
Ryan Gibson342,620342,620342,6201
Sabrina D'Orazio371,660371,660371,6601
Todd Cummer161,640161,640161,6401

Monster Bash (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard33,181,81033,181,81033,181,8101
Ann Nicholls5,191,3805,191,3805,191,3801
Ciaran Bernard8,687,7708,687,7708,687,7701
Dino Zorbas15,611,04015,611,04015,611,0401
Kim Darowski4,165,0204,165,0204,165,0201
Pete Nicholls4,384,7604,384,7604,384,7601
Rick Compton3,398,6203,398,6203,398,6201
Ryan Gibson33,800,89033,800,89033,800,8901
Steve Bergman7,208,5207,208,5207,208,5201
Wes Swanton2,802,3602,802,3602,802,3601

Nascar (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas3,478,6203,478,6203,478,6201
Alf Hemmingway6,387,2606,387,2606,387,2601
Andrew Bernard4,792,6107,750,2201,835,0002
Ann Nicholls2,975,6002,975,6002,975,6001
Barry Brdar21,425,74021,425,74021,425,7401
Chris Nota6,858,76010,861,7404,124,4408
Chris Yuill5,985,6405,985,6405,985,6401
Christopher Cook7,643,6107,643,6107,643,6101
Ciaran Bernard4,570,4704,570,4704,570,4701
Dino Zorbas16,692,36019,273,04014,111,6702
Eddie D'Orazio27,273,95052,052,2202,495,6702
George Leung8,378,83015,130,0501,627,6102
Henrik Andersen19,829,68034,148,0505,511,3102
Jim Hood22,588,72022,588,72022,588,7201
Justin Hogel14,241,30014,241,30014,241,3001
Kim Darowski4,016,7304,016,7304,016,7301
Louise Cameron2,247,0102,247,0102,247,0101
Mike Fellows12,619,94012,619,94012,619,9401
Pete Nicholls19,877,53033,450,1006,304,9502
Roman Capocci2,604,6502,604,6502,604,6501
Sam Rushfan4,326,1604,326,1604,326,1601
Sean Demato5,764,9905,764,9905,764,9901
Sebastian Krupka3,236,8403,236,8403,236,8401
Sid Youroukos8,380,0408,380,0408,380,0401
Steve Antonarakis18,723,78018,723,78018,723,7801
Steve Moses21,737,69021,737,69021,737,6901
Steve Ottolini3,825,0004,331,0603,318,9402
Thomas Dubourdieu3,263,9203,263,9203,263,9201
Zoe Yuill6,689,9406,689,9406,689,9401

Night Rider Em (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard40,40040,40040,4001
Barry Brdar70,76070,76070,7601
Brian Trenholm78,32078,32078,3201
Cathy Taylor55,99055,99055,9901
Chris Nota74,06074,06074,0601
Christopher Cook62,04062,04062,0401
Ciaran Bernard75,09075,09075,0901
Dan Bitterlich63,43063,43063,4301
Eddie D'Orazio119,870119,870119,8701
Kim Darowski34,82034,82034,8201
Les Kowal60,00060,00060,0001
Mike Luciani53,02053,02053,0201
Pete Nicholls76,86076,86076,8601
Robert Luciani49,82049,82049,8201
Ryan Gibson39,95039,95039,9501
Sabrina D'Orazio26,07026,07026,0701
Sebastian Krupka59,21059,21059,2101
Steve Martin111,700111,700111,7001

No Fear (Alf)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway176,965,270205,416,880148,513,6502
Andrew Bernard793,021,500843,358,820742,684,1702
Barry Brdar517,555,630682,072,140353,039,1102
Ciaran Bernard795,446,0101,527,378,36063,513,6502
David Smith367,650,940436,254,110299,047,7602
Dax Mcquade214,985,020361,528,65068,441,3802
Eddie D'Orazio1,341,012,1001,797,280,060884,744,1402
Hilary Haworth391,378,440462,528,220320,228,6502
James Devuono371,668,870578,898,630164,439,1102
Jay Hannah589,405,030589,405,030589,405,0301
Kim Darowski184,554,820251,867,760117,241,8702
Les Kowal2,006,597,1603,628,966,100384,228,2202
Mike Fellows249,014,570249,014,570249,014,5701
Pete Nicholls441,450,310482,713,250400,187,3602
Ryan Gibson145,341,700149,469,740141,213,6502
Sean McQuade424,567,590486,695,060362,440,1102
Sebastian Krupka237,097,990313,370,520160,825,4602

No Fear (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora419,942,330419,942,330419,942,3301
Anthony Jewells76,442,30076,442,30076,442,3001
Chris Nota1,483,197,1301,483,197,1301,483,197,1301
Eddie D'Orazio1,412,579,3301,412,579,3301,412,579,3301
Kim Darowski219,308,220219,308,220219,308,2201
Ryan Gibson560,757,790560,757,790560,757,7901
Sabrina D'Orazio285,557,790285,557,790285,557,7901
Sebastian Krupka107,950,570107,950,570107,950,5701

Paragon (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard145,710145,710145,7101
Barry Brdar139,570139,570139,5701
Barry Mantle80,50080,50080,5001
Chris Nota56,04072,34036,0003
Christopher Cook50,17050,17050,1701
Ciaran Bernard70,43070,43070,4301
David Smith125,250125,250125,2501
Eddie D'Orazio627,380627,380627,3801
Kim Darowski74,17081,93066,4002
Les Kowal207,810474,71066,9103
Mike Fellows72,17072,17072,1701
Pete Nicholls84,360104,46064,2502
Ryan Gibson114,690114,690114,6901
Sabrina D'Orazio71,71099,10044,3202
Sal Lasita114,470114,470114,4701
Sebastian Krupka81,82081,82081,8201
Sid Youroukos43,62043,62043,6201
Todd Cummer245,070411,21078,9302
Vicki Mavraganis126,200169,54082,8502

Party Zone (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Day2,651,1202,651,1202,651,1201
Adam Sikora463,650463,650463,6501
Andrew Bernard17,581,16030,314,6501,097,2603
Ann Nicholls8,736,0908,736,0908,736,0901
Anthony Jewells2,131,1402,131,1402,131,1401
Barry Brdar9,685,4009,685,4009,685,4001
Barry Mantle3,113,4403,113,4403,113,4401
Brianne Darowski2,642,5602,642,5602,642,5601
Chris Nota17,330,00028,347,9605,767,3003
Christopher Cook45,843,33086,144,7705,541,8802
Ciaran Bernard10,796,66010,796,66010,796,6601
David Greg361,360361,360361,3601
Donna Wai6,058,3806,058,3806,058,3801
Ed Talyor2,780,8102,780,8102,780,8101
Eddie D'Orazio65,614,340271,536,480775,5205
George Leung8,421,1108,421,1108,421,1101
Henrik Andersen4,724,6805,083,5904,365,7602
Henrik JR Anderson1,053,3701,053,3701,053,3701
Justin Hogel12,692,79012,692,79012,692,7901
Kelsey Wakely711,840711,840711,8401
Kim Darowski4,831,0807,570,8701,704,9203
Les Kowal96,878,10096,878,10096,878,1001
Matt Paul3,619,5603,619,5603,619,5601
Maya D'Orazio20,414,26020,414,26020,414,2601
Pete Nicholls15,147,38029,388,710833,5604
Ryan Gibson6,726,71010,074,1102,747,2803
Sabrina D'Orazio3,536,9506,469,990603,9002
Sal Lasita15,148,84015,148,84015,148,8401
Sebastian Krupka7,172,02010,572,8904,413,7904
Shayne Wakley306,310306,310306,3101
Sid Youroukos22,705,14022,705,14022,705,1401
Steve Bergman67,802,00067,802,00067,802,0001
Steve Moses36,452,44036,452,44036,452,4401
Steve Ottolini7,346,3707,346,3707,346,3701
Walt Morose11,340,49019,578,4502,190,6003

Pin-bot (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar553,780553,780553,7801
Chris Myers354,180354,180354,1801
Chris Nota413,720413,720413,7201
Chris Yuill347,240347,240347,2401
David Smith1,076,6901,076,6901,076,6901
Eddie D'Orazio1,174,9301,693,060656,8002
Jack Tadman231,140231,140231,1401
James Slater289,290289,290289,2901
Joe Ciaravino287,230287,230287,2301
John Zaharatos706,870706,870706,8701
Josh Watts572,200572,200572,2001
Kalle Malloy202,130202,130202,1301
Kevin Chau313,880317,100310,6502
Larry Pereira222,590222,590222,5901
Laura McArthur221,090221,090221,0901
Les Kowal1,491,4602,834,120148,7902
Maya D'Orazio337,150337,150337,1501
Mike Bartolo1,877,0001,877,0001,877,0001
Mike Granov337,220337,220337,2201
Mike Nolte1,152,3601,152,3601,152,3601
Pete Nicholls922,760922,760922,7601
Rob Lawrence313,140313,140313,1401
Ryan Gibson239,110239,110239,1101
Ryan Marshall236,710236,710236,7101
Sabrina D'Orazio294,220294,220294,2201
Sal Lasita522,510522,510522,5101
Scot Clarke220,130323,170117,0802
Scott McDowell366,190471,270261,1002
Sebastian Krupka262,100262,100262,1001
Steve Chatzibasile353,670353,670353,6701
Steve Martin255,120255,120255,1201
Steve Ross75,01075,01075,0101
Tim Sanderson289,220289,220289,2201
Walt Morose445,700458,180433,2102
Zeus Manolis513,120513,120513,1201

Pirates Of The Caribbean (EDD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alf Hemmingway6,521,4606,521,4606,521,4601
Andrew Bernard7,285,1007,285,1007,285,1001
Ann Nicholls2,330,4402,330,4402,330,4401
Austin Reid558,660558,656558,6561
Barry Brdar33,700,78033,700,78033,700,7801
Chris Nota23,248,91028,242,93018,254,8802
Christopher Cook7,903,4608,984,7806,822,1402
Ciaran Bernard13,805,53013,805,53013,805,5301
David Smith8,364,9308,364,9308,364,9301
Dino Zorbas10,154,70019,290,2304,362,2603
Eddie D'Orazio20,261,72032,962,67010,384,0803
Frank Szabo57,165,68057,165,68057,165,6801
George Leung9,530,54016,380,5305,387,5203
Kim Darowski5,813,9406,651,0004,976,8802
Kyle Dubourdieu4,394,9004,394,9004,394,9001
Les Kowal81,487,750157,244,9505,730,5502
Louise Cameron5,354,6705,354,6705,354,6701
Mike Fellows7,511,2607,511,2607,511,2601
Mike Jay11,989,61011,989,61011,989,6101
Pete Nicholls4,258,4504,258,4504,258,4501
Ron Cameron4,726,0205,544,3903,907,6402
Ryan Gibson42,568,73042,568,73042,568,7301
Sabrina D'Orazio10,280,80014,744,0505,817,5402
Sam Rushfan11,134,67011,134,67011,134,6701
Todd Cummer25,221,64045,288,0904,253,4804

Pirates Of The Caribbean (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Nicholls8,182,99019,232,7102,125,2303
Brianne Darowski5,349,5905,349,5905,349,5901
Chris Nota10,507,58017,099,0903,916,0602
Christopher Cook21,536,86021,536,86021,536,8601
Ciaran Bernard7,132,2707,132,2707,132,2701
Dino Zorbas15,419,92036,876,9703,650,4205
Donna Wai10,970,20016,060,0105,880,3902
Eddie D'Orazio14,044,40021,944,0708,478,2903
George Leung10,638,03017,174,1004,597,5303
Graham Dubourdieu571,170571,170571,1701
Henrik Andersen6,521,04010,373,2004,412,0703
James Lamothe9,984,3709,984,3709,984,3701
Julian Capocci13,512,17020,478,2803,280,4203
Justin Hogel4,234,6204,234,6204,234,6201
Kim Darowski7,508,24010,758,2301,545,4403
Kyle Dubourdieu10,541,36016,905,9405,118,7203
Laurel Nyznik3,193,6603,193,6603,193,6601
Les Kowal30,512,09053,623,35010,257,2603
Les Nyznik62,629,64062,629,64062,629,6401
Lisa Sedore7,712,5007,712,5007,712,5001
Louie Tzatzalis27,293,54027,293,54027,293,5401
Louise Cameron3,602,3603,602,3603,602,3601
Mark Sedore7,354,9307,354,9307,354,9301
Mike Capocci10,985,62010,985,62010,985,6201
Pete Nicholls7,921,57011,646,3504,373,4504
Rick Compton3,449,1303,449,1303,449,1301
Rob Wallace8,992,19010,730,2007,254,1802
Roman Capocci6,223,1406,223,1406,223,1401
Ron Cameron16,299,60033,776,0401,271,2704
Sabrina D'Orazio4,535,9304,535,9304,535,9301
Sebastian Krupka11,169,14030,971,6902,180,1205
Steve Bergman9,445,03011,733,4607,156,6002
Steve Moses5,291,9805,291,9805,291,9801
Steve Ottolini8,811,73034,595,8501,531,4505
Thomas Dubourdieu8,976,9508,976,9508,976,9501
Wes Swanton4,857,8404,857,8404,857,8401

Pistol Poker (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Sikora24,866,09024,866,09024,866,0901
Allan E.34,519,26034,519,26034,519,2601
Andrew Bernard29,739,29043,425,15016,053,4202
Ann Nicholls35,187,18035,187,18035,187,1801
Anthony Jewells61,391,24085,431,39037,351,0902
Barry Brdar48,539,51052,417,48044,661,5402
Barry Mantle13,562,03013,562,03013,562,0301
Chris Nota16,053,05025,941,0906,165,0002
Ciaran Bernard156,224,960156,224,960156,224,9601
Duanne Smith32,514,29051,715,30013,313,2702
Eddie D'Orazio73,695,45095,841,24048,059,2104
Frank Szabo33,341,44060,379,3606,303,5202
George Leung57,508,27057,508,27057,508,2701
Henrik Andersen35,155,30035,155,30035,155,3001
Julian Capocci29,654,31029,654,31029,654,3101
Justin Hogel39,038,27039,038,27039,038,2701
Kim Darowski24,842,29045,872,7805,530,9703
Larry Pereira66,272,18066,272,18066,272,1801
Les Kowal59,924,98074,430,45045,419,5102
Louise Cameron34,976,79060,698,4209,255,1502
Mark Henderson24,626,79025,444,21023,809,3602
Mike Burns33,164,21033,164,21033,164,2101
Pete Nicholls68,643,57068,643,57068,643,5701
Rob Lawrence34,333,72034,333,72034,333,7201
Roman Capocci37,383,22037,383,22037,383,2201
Ron Cameron48,209,98064,041,54032,378,4202
Ryan Gibson105,293,410170,988,23024,022,4803
Sabrina D'Orazio25,181,17026,157,18024,205,1502
Sal Lasita11,444,06011,444,06011,444,0601
Sam Rushfan21,412,41033,216,3909,608,4202
Sean Demato20,290,15020,290,15020,290,1501
Sebastian Krupka31,885,93045,521,39023,264,2103
Shayne Wakley25,018,12025,018,12025,018,1201
Sid Youroukos32,249,06032,249,06032,249,0601
Stephen Baker85,812,33085,812,33085,812,3301
Thomas Dubourdieu16,084,40016,084,40016,084,4001
Todd Cummer38,029,29070,128,4205,930,1502
Walt Morose174,549,660174,549,660174,549,6601

Playboy (DRAPL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aidan Zorbas4,748,7104,748,7104,748,7101
Austin Reid5,049,8705,049,8705,049,8701
Barry Brdar2,710,2602,710,2602,710,2601
Chris Nota6,297,4008,350,6404,244,1602
Dino Zorbas5,915,6405,915,6405,915,6401
Eddie D'Orazio8,766,73010,698,5806,834,8802
Frank Szabo4,698,7505,255,8104,141,6902
George Leung3,162,3703,162,3703,162,3701
Henrik Andersen6,501,6008,573,6004,429,5902
Henrik JR Anderson11,353,19016,209,5306,496,8402
Kyle Dubourdieu3,675,3004,927,7902,422,8002
Louie Tzatzalis2,526,9602,526,9602,526,9601
Louise Cameron5,003,5406,553,4803,453,5902
Mark Henderson6,577,2606,577,2606,577,2601
Mike Fellows7,752,9507,752,9507,752,9501
Pete Nicholls4,509,6904,509,6904,509,6901
Richard X2,070,8602,070,8602,070,8601
Sebastian Krupka8,677,61019,486,9603,861,2804
Walt Morose3,389,6203,389,6203,389,6201

Playboy (Todd's Place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard321,350321,350321,3501
Barry Brdar20,62020,62020,6201
Brian Trenholm74,25074,25074,2501
Ciaran Bernard35,18035,18035,1801
Dan Bitterlich544,010544,010544,0101
Kim Darowski17,30017,30017,3001
Les Kowal279,380279,380279,3801
Mike Luciani136,990136,990136,9901
Pete Nicholls58,29058,29058,2901
Robert Luciani66,30066,30066,3001
Ryan Gibson40,65040,65040,6501
Sabrina D'Orazio44,37044,37044,3701
Sebastian Krupka31,92031,92031,9201
Steve Martin31,55031,55031,5501

Revenge From Mars (Kim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard168,294,970238,699,52026,951,4805
Ann Nicholls53,253,200189,851,67015,218,8605
Ariana Strachan26,634,81030,533,10022,736,5202
Barry Brdar8,254,9408,254,9408,254,9401
Barry Mantle6,020,9006,020,9006,020,9001
Chris Nota7,224,86011,036,3303,413,3902
Christopher Cook29,284,06029,284,06029,284,0601
Ciaran Bernard149,665,710260,465,27038,866,1502
Dino Zorbas22,806,52022,806,52022,806,5201
Donna Wai56,772,140132,871,7008,475,6804
Ed Talyor15,723,92015,723,92015,723,9201
Eddie D'Orazio91,291,530154,142,52028,440,5402
George Leung28,290,69028,290,69028,290,6901
Henrik Andersen140,507,800523,474,7602,625,6304
Henrik JR Anderson124,472,240124,472,240124,472,2401
James Devuono12,237,28012,237,28012,237,2801
Julian Capocci76,886,010108,826,23034,846,8203
Justin Hogel38,832,25038,832,25038,832,2501
Kelsey Wakely9,944,8809,944,8809,944,8801
Kim Darowski38,728,32084,662,76017,071,4204
Kyle Dubourdieu20,402,57020,402,57020,402,5701
Les Kowal43,440,44073,038,61025,728,8404
Louie Tzatzalis29,063,69030,505,67027,621,7002
Louise Cameron26,244,81040,422,2602,959,3903
Martin Ungvarsky29,431,49029,431,49029,431,4901
Maya D'Orazio5,975,7805,975,7805,975,7801